| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | ÁDáM HatháZi - Annamaria Csibi
|
Hungary |
2 | Diandra Ilies - Ana Dragos
|
Romania |
3 | Victor Catalin Cauca - Nicole Racovitan
|
Romania |
4 | Casian Tudosie - Paula Otiman
|
Romania |
5 | Fedor Kozlov - Viktoriya Trishina
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Vladimir Neykshin - Elina Kalvane
|
Latvia |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Rostislav Dzidzoev - Anastasiya Pashkeeva
|
Russian Federation |
8 | Marius Malinovschi - Alina Milinceanu
|
Moldova |
8 | Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Vitalina Bunina
|
Russian Federation |
8 | Andrei Filonenco - Henrieta Buga
|
Moldova |
11 | Nikita Kuzmin - Mia Gabusi
|
Italy |
12 | Ivan Efimov - Evelina Bilalova
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Dmitriy Osadchuk - Natalya Kozhevnikova
|
Byelorussia |
14 | Andrei Grumeza - Alexandra Areshina
|
Moldova |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
15 | Oleg Smolin - Tatyana Katantseva
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Georg Gritsai - Jekaterina Blinkova
|
Estonia |
16 | Florian Schell - Julia Fauser
|
Germany |
18 | Viktor Bychkov - Daria Nevolina
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Catalin Tomsa - Ana-Maria Tomolea
|
Romania |
20 | Simonas Holcman - Erika Abramova
|
Lithuania |
21 | Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna Mozdzonek
|
Poland |
22 | Petur Gunnarsson - Anita Hauksdottir
|
Iceland |
23 | Motiejus Skalandziunas - Emile Navickaite
|
Lithuania |
23 | Denis Pavlenko - CéLeste Schneider
|
France |
25 | Ilya Gavryukhin - Anna Illina
|
Russia |
25 | Sebastian Stoica - Roxana Lucaciu
|
Romania |
27 | Radu Baron - Andreea Baron
|
Romania |
28 | Rustam Grigorovich - Karolina Plaziy
|
Russia |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
29 | Dan Pseneac - Alekhandrina Bicov
|
Moldova |
29 | Ivan Kalinin - Olga Ignaticheva
|
Russian Federation |
29 | David Costea - Katarina Zajarnyj
|
Germany |
32 | Aleksandr Agapitov - Aleksandra Livinskaya
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Tomas Meema - Goda Pagyte
|
Lithuania |
34 | Yaroslav Lyubimov - Anastasiya Gurdisova
|
Russia |
35 | Dmitriy Denisov - Anna Bizova
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Aleksandr Vlasov - Arina Kovalchuk
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Nikolay Mugalimov - Mariya Avramova
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Mansur Yanberdin - Elizaveta Basyuk
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Paul Rednic - Julia Topan
|
Romania |
38 | Kirill Karavozov - Aleksandra Pravosudova
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Kirill Ivanov - Mariya Litsoeva
|
Russian Federation |
42 | Michael Haag - Olexandra Starikova
|
Germany |
43 | Daniil Sekljutski - Elisabett Gross
|
Estonia |
43 | Sergi Sala - Andrea Arnau
|
Spain |
43 | Matthias Klassen - Jessica Weikum
|
Germany |
43 | Kevin Beyer - Jacqueline-Victoria Kagels
|
Germany |
47 | Rando Randma - Lauren Juhanson
|
Estonia |
47 | Vladimir Zubenko - Valeriya Krivorchuk
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Egor Filin - Katya Nikolaeva
|
Russian Federation |
49 | Aleksandr Vasetskiy - Yuliya Sumbaeva
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Marko Reitalu - Simoona Peensalu
|
Estonia |
51 | Dmitriy Lakhin - Elena Tsarkova
|
Russian Federation |
53 | Lluis Perez - Estela Anguera
|
Spain |
54 | Razvan Hutanu - Ingrid Ceuca
|
Romania |
54 | Anton Kononov - Anastasija Bocarova
|
Russia |
56 | Herbert Lohmus - Elisabeth Nursi
|
Estonia |
56 | Dmitry Polkovnikov - Ekaterina Terekhova
|
Russia |
58 | Maksim Titkov - Aleksandra Filatova
|
Russian Federation |
|