| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Andrei Zaitsev - Anna Kuzminskaja
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Vladimir Karpov - Maria Tzaptashvili
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Timo Kulczak - Motshegetsi Mabuse
|
Germany |
4 | Troels Bager - Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova
|
Denmark |
5 | Ruben Rodriguez - Elena Zuzukina
|
Spain |
6 | Yevgen Kashkovskyy - Ana Matus
|
Moldova |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Konstantin Todorov - Andra Linte
|
Bulgaria |
8 | Vitaly Panteleev - Daria Gluchova
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Radim Pradka - Katerina Kolmanova
|
Czech-Republic |
10 | Anton Belyayev - Antoaneta Popova
|
Canada |
11 | Oleg Shik - Anna Fernebok
|
Ukraine |
12 | Ilia Kutsenko - Diana Sivolobova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Dmytro Rosenko - Natalia Granko
|
Ukraine |
13 | Sergiy Kvashyn - Anastasia Selivanova
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Denis Tyagunov - Ekaterina Chuykova
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Dmytro Samoylov - Ludmila Petrova
|
Ukraine |
17 | Vitaly Sevastianov - Anna Stepunina
|
Ireland |
18 | Zhivko Ivanov - Milla Lykke
|
Denmark |
19 | Mirko Paunovic - Ana Mijailovic
|
Serbia And Montenegro |
19 | Min Kim - Da Hin Lee
|
Korea |
19 | Ivan Karastoianov - Nikol Nikolova
|
Bulgaria |
22 | Rihards Eglitis - Elza Pole
|
Latvia |
23 | Yuri Soldatov - Irina Gogoladze
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Ilya Mazurov - Svetlana Tikhonova
|
Russia |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Roman Ciftlikli - Ipek Yavuzer
|
Turkey |
26 | Georgi Naidenov - Julia Prokopenko
|
Bulgaria |
27 | Ki Park Yong - Park Hayan
|
Korea |
28 | Genadi Petkov - Vanina Ilieva
|
Bulgaria |
29 | Vladimir Capcelea - Tatiana Pintea
|
Moldova |
30 | U Lee Hyun - Ri Hwang Joo
|
Korea |
31 | Dimitar Dimitrov - Iskra Andreeva
|
Bulgaria |
32 | Aleksandar Dokulevski - Elena Dobrikova
|
Bulgaria |
33 | Evgeniy Bogdanov - Yana Sviridova
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Stanimir Stoianov - Polina Kimova
|
Bulgaria |
35 | Oleksandr Khodenko - Taisia Babyuk
|
Ukraine |
36 | Martin Ianchev - Asia Katsarska
|
Bulgaria |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
37 | Atanas Malamov - Gabriela Angelova
|
Bulgaria |
38 | Plamen Penchev - Galina Veleva
|
Bulgaria |
39 | Velizar Georgiev - Mariya Vasileva
|
Bulgaria |
40 | Ismail Ozsel Kilinc - Sule Akdogan
|
Turkey |
41 | Boyan Kirchev - Julie Lere-Pland
|
The Netherlands |
42 | Radoslav Gabrovski - Karina Stoeva
|
Bulgaria |
42 | Miroslav Milev - Milena Stryaskova
|
Bulgaria |
44 | Cem Kocyildirim - Deniz Cetin
|
Turkey |
44 | Martin Ivanov - Teodora Terzieva
|
Bulgaria |
46 | Kiril Dimov - Mariela Mechkova
|
Bulgaria |
46 | Huben Hubenov - Vesela Nedialkova
|
Bulgaria |
46 | Serkan Naneci - Secil Senol
|
Turkey |
46 | Simeon Timov - Dimitra Nikiforova
|
Bulgaria |
|