| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Artem Zubarev - Olga Muravskaya
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Denis Molkov - Natalya Osyko
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Sergey Potemkin - Mariya Potemkina
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Ilya Mazurov - Svetlana Tikhonova
|
Russia |
5 | Aleksandr Koshkin - Anastasia Meshkova
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Gennadiy Sevastyanov - Tatiana Mescheriakova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Ilya Mirgorodskiy - Anna Storozheva
|
Russian Federation |
8 | Egor Dulebenets - Yulia Voronova
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Sergei Belozerov - Ekaterina Motlich
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Vladimir Makunin - Anastasya Zakoptelova
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Artem Balashov - Valentina Balashova
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Andrei Konobevtsev - Ksenia Kopysheva
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Mikhail Babenko - Liana Bakhtiarova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | Andrey Utkin - Evgeniya Yakovleva
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Nikolay Korotkov - Anna Yanchikova
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Anton Efremov - Ekaterina Ermolina
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Artem Vinogradov - Irina Vinogradova
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Mikhail Nikolaev - Kseniya Kireeva
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Vitaliy Surma - Kseniya Protopopova
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Aleksey Sosedov - Elena Babaeva
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Andrey Shmatov - Irina Eliseeva
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Artem Mubarakshin - Aleksandra Belous
|
Russia |
23 | Aleksandr Smirnov - Anna Shunina
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Anatoly Kisliakov - Alexandra Bobyleva
|
Russian Federation |
25 | Evgeniy Korshunov - Marina Frolova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | Mikhail Kapusta - Viktoriya Bitsadze
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Dmitriy Kuzin - Kseniya Romanenko
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Nikolay Muzhichkov - Elizaveta Kirilkina
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Mikhail Strelnikov - Anna Trusova
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Aleksandr Fomin - Anna Bochkareva
|
Russian Federation |
31 | Andrei Ogarkov - Natalya Parfenchik
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Anatoly Kupchik - Yulia Kozyreva
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Boris Bushuev - Natalya Frolova
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Mikhail Grigoriev - Viktoriya Khashimova
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Sergej Krasnikov - Julia Dragina
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Konstantin Grachev - Alla Anastaseva
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Andrey Tarasenko - Ekaterina Rusinovich
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Maksim Bykov - Lyubov Lavrinova
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Andrey Komarov - Marina Kruglikova
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Vladislav Samarskiy - Evgeniya Bubnova
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Oleg Velikanov - Olesia Stefanovich
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Pasha Shibanov - Ana Romanova
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Arseniy Reshilov - Anastasiya Kotlova
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Roman Gusev - Anastasiya Gornak
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Aleksey Garanin - Yuliya Belykh
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Aleksandr Esenin - Tatyana Litvinova
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Andrey Fedotov - Elena Lenskaya
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Vladimir Seleznev - Tatyana Artemova
|
Russian Federation |
|