| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Marek Fiksa - Kinga Jurecka
|
Poland |
2 | Krystian Radziejowski - Sylwia Maczek
|
Poland |
3 | Andrei Mosejcuk - Izabela Janachowska
|
Poland |
4 | Vjaceslavs Visnakovs - Tereza Kizlo
|
Latvia |
5 | Piotr Kordaszewski - Magdalena Maj
|
Poland |
6 | Pawel Bartelik - Paulina Dabek
|
Poland |
7 | Dmitriy Belov - Elena Kolyagina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
8 | Krzysztof Psciuk - Monika Heinze
|
Poland |
9 | Pawel Milcarz - Agnieszka Kaczorowska
|
Poland |
10 | Robert Muller - Aleksandra Jurga
|
Poland |
11 | Pawel Muchewicz - Karolina Urban
|
Poland |
12 | Pawel Nesterowicz - Aleksandra Dawidczyk
|
Poland |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Rafal Janecki - Anna Piaseczna
|
Poland |
14 | Tomasz Zukowski - Polina Petrischeva
|
Poland |
15 | Wiktor Brzezinski - Justyna Luczak
|
Poland |
16 | Adam Fedko - Paulina Majewska
|
Poland |
17 | Karol Gawel - Karolina Skowyrska
|
Poland |
18 | Matiss Grasmanis - Jelena Tarana
|
Latvia |
19 | Ernest Jelen - Karolina Woronko
|
Poland |
19 | Klavs Kantoris - Madara Treimane
|
Latvia |
21 | Jan Borecki - Anna Khrycheva
|
Poland |
21 | Arkadiusz Sosnowski - Joanna Rolecka
|
Poland |
23 | Dawid Michalak - Alla Yavdoshyk
|
Poland |
24 | Michal Miniewicz - Katarzyna Nowak
|
Poland |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Mariusz Nosal - Marlena Fital
|
Poland |
26 | Pawel Swiackiewicz - Anna Tarnowska
|
Poland |
27 | Maciej Milcarz - Katarzyna Danilczuk
|
Poland |
28 | Michal Danilczuk - Natalia Tyszko
|
Poland |
29 | Rafal Wosiak - Marzena Karwatowska
|
Poland |
29 | Jakub Pyras - Justyna Czerwiak
|
Poland |
31 | Vladimir Pinegin - Yana Annina
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Damian Pawlowski - Marika Ostrowska
|
Poland |
33 | Adrian Dreling - Ewa Rogowska
|
Poland |
34 | Mikolaj Krencik - Anna Glownia
|
Poland |
35 | Michal Sadcza - Paulina Filipczuk
|
Poland |
36 | Kamil Sliwowski - Marta Grzegorczyk
|
Poland |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
37 | Michal Slugocki - Anna Sosinska
|
Poland |
37 | Norbert Sikora - Diana Pytlik
|
Poland |
39 | Rolandas Bersinis - Ingrida Kisieliute
|
Lithuania |
40 | Ilya Serebryakov - Margarita Deryabina
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Piotr Wesolowski - Agnieszka Kusmiruk
|
Poland |
41 | Oskar Zoladkiewicz - Jolanta Krasinska
|
Poland |
43 | Patryk Kapsa - Katarzyna Bien
|
Poland |
44 | Aleksandrs Kovriga - Jekaterina Hlopova
|
Latvia |
44 | Michal Kot - Justyna Gierlowska
|
Poland |
46 | Jakub Malik - Marta Kolodziejczyk
|
Poland |
47 | Maciej Talarek - Lena Wojcik
|
Poland |
48 | Mateusz Miszczuk - Paulina Kozlinska
|
Poland |
49 | Piotr Bednarz - Aleksandra Szpetnar
|
Poland |
49 | Andris Grapens - Lelde Strazdina
|
Latvia |
49 | Sebastian Wierzbicki - Maria Shirschova
|
Poland |
52 | Mateusz Zakrzewski - Katarzyna Tunska
|
Poland |
52 | Damian Redmer - Justyna Kochanska
|
Poland |
52 | Jacek Bereszynski - Joanna Wisniewska
|
Poland |
55 | Marcin Minkiewicz - Emilia Gorynowicz
|
Poland |
55 | Krzysztof Tauroginski - Kornelia Kosinska
|
Poland |
57 | Mykola Logoyda - Oleksandra Hudz
|
Ukraine |
57 | Rolands Malcans - Ance Bulava
|
Latvia |
|