| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Aleksandr Skarlato - Yulia Lesokhina
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Andrzej Suchocki - Natalia Piecewicz
|
Poland |
3 | Mykhaylo Bilopukhov - Anastasiya Shchipilina
|
Ukraine |
4 | Fedor Polyanskiy - Karina Galustyan
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Ruslan Ramazanov - Natalia Adam
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Maxym Litiyushkin - Kateryna Yovyk
|
Ukraine |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Artsiom Kazyra - Anastasia Veslova
|
Belarus |
8 | Oleg Vdovin - Mariya Raevskaya
|
Russian Federation |
8 | Sergey Savitskiy - Irina Pechenova
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Igor Makarov - Anna Baklanova
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Dmitry Marchenko - Anna Sheverneva
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Mikhail Schepkin - Natalya Knyazeva
|
Russia |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Georgii Rasskazov - Volha Paretskaya
|
Byelorussia |
14 | Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina Bralyuk
|
Russian Federation |
14 | Azar Ashrafov - Olga Tovstasheva
|
Azerbaijan |
16 | Anton Azanov - Ekaterina Isakovich
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Dmitriy Belov - Elena Kolyagina
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Dmitry Klyuchnikov - Anastasia Kuzmich
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Vladislav Babenko - Olga Yovik
|
Ukraine |
20 | Vitaly Pidchenko - Katerina Parfenova
|
Ukraine |
20 | Robert Muller - Aleksandra Jurga
|
Poland |
22 | Dmitry Polikarpov - Nadezhda Grablyuk
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Stanislav Galper - Elena Minchenko
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Denis Moryasin - Anna Skalaban
|
Byelorussia |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Dmitriy Zavyalov - Nadezhda Alexeenko
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Vadim Usovitch - Marina Chernoshei
|
Byelorussia |
27 | Mikhail Molchanov - Lilit Bagdasarian
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Michal Galek - Anna Romanowska
|
Poland |
28 | Ruslan Kerimov - Natalia Yakimenko
|
Ukraine |
30 | Vladimir Capcelea - Tatiana Pintea
|
Moldova |
31 | Robert Drobinski - Ewelina Ostrowska
|
Poland |
32 | Artem Merkulov - Yulia Morozova
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Piotr Wesolowski - Kamila Buczek
|
Poland |
34 | Igor Puzhevich - Anastasiya Kuzmich
|
Belarus |
34 | Evgeniy Mazeiko - Darya Evchenko
|
Byelorussia |
36 | Anton Pakhomchik - Natalya Goncharuk
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Konstantin Perminov - Olga Kobleva
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Aleksey Pieiganovich - Kristina Kudelko
|
Byelorussia |
|