| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Nicolay Voronovich - Maria Nikolishina
|
Usa |
2 | Aleksandr Makarov - Anastasia Balaeva
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Ruslan Ramazanov - Natalia Adam
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Igor Makarov - Anna Baklanova
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Sergey Savitskiy - Irina Pechenova
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgenia Golikova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Viacheslav Benko - Elena Klepikova
|
Russian Federation |
7 | Andrei Akatov - Lyubov Ignateva
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Anton Aldaev - Natalya Polukhina
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Ivan Raditsa - Evgeniya Samoylova
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Dmitry Khudyakov - Svetlana Denisova
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Stanislav Sergeev - Olga Sedova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Gorislav Yachmenyov - Yuliya Luzina
|
Russian Federation |
13 | Andrey Strebizh - Elena Manuylova
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Dmitriy Cheshaev - Yuliya Samoylova
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Anton Teplykh - Irina Samoylova
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Fuad Dadashev - Yuliya Gusarova
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Dmitri Ryzhkov - Iulia Shaposhnikova
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Maksim Gerasimov - Irina Konina
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Ruslan Akolupin - Nadezhda Shandrina
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Roman Denisenko - Tamara Prochnova
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Mikhail Schepkin - Natalya Knyazeva
|
Russia |
21 | Kirill Smolin - Tatyana Pugacheva
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Daniil Ulanov - Anastasiya Glazunova
|
Russian Federation |
25 | Roman Shatrov - Aliona Fomicheva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 3 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | Eduard Yunets - Viktoriya Bitsadze
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Givi Vardanidze - Natalya Lugovskaya
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Sergey Bliznyuk - Vlada Gonieva
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Pavel Silantev - Yana Pyzhova
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Aleksandr Kartashov - Kira Zorilova
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Dmitriy Semin - Daria Mikhaleva
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Artem Sorokin - Oksana Borovleva
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Boris Zhuiko - Oksana Kuzmina
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Vladimir Mironov - Polina Plyusnina
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Zhaki Butuzafi - Elizaveta Smirnova
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Sergey Potemkin - Mariya Potemkina
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Ivan Sizintsev - Darya Dmitrieva
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Artem Kuchev - Tatyana Udovichenko
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Artem Luchin - Vasilisa Melnikova
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Alexey Zvontsov - Tatiana Dudenko
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Pavel Martynov - Anna Martynova
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Roman Malkov - Anastasia Verbianova
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Aleksey Alekseev - Alena Baturina
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Roman Rybalko - Svetlana Karavaeva
|
Russian Federation |
45 | Vsevolod Bezruchenko - Darya Kasparova
|
Russia |
46 | Yakov Khomenko - Viktoriya Firsova
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Stanislav Zubik - Kseniya Protopopova
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Aleksandr Sentsov - Valeriya Ivanova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Egor Nagov - Olesya Semikhat
|
Russian Federation |
50 | Aleksandr Artiukhov - Aleksandra Bokova
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Ivan Obabkov - Anastasia Shleyger
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Andrey Sviridov - Lyubov Ryumina
|
Russian Federation |
53 | Nikita Smirnov - Svetlana Semenova
|
Russian Federation |
53 | Aleksey Shevtsov - Yuliya Mukhatinova
|
Russian Federation |
53 | Evgeniy Shekhovtsov - Natalia Usoltseva
|
Russian Federation |
53 | Nikita Kupreykin - Nina Oshlokova
|
Russian Federation |
57 | Anton Tokarev - Marina Artemova
|
Russian Federation |
57 | Evgeny Vorobiev - Olga Poletaeva
|
Russian Federation |
59 | Artem Merkulov - Yulia Morozova
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Andrey Bordachuk - Nadezhda Grekova
|
Russian Federation |
61 | Yan Shmidt - Marina Bisiuk
|
Russian Federation |
61 | Aleksandr Pevnitskiy - Kseniya Gogichasvili
|
Russian Federation |
61 | Dmitriy Parfenov - Valeriya Babina
|
Russian Federation |
61 | Daniil Egorov - Ekaterina Belyakova
|
Russian Federation |
65 | Roman Besedin - Valeriya Dolmogombetova
|
Russian Federation |
65 | Anton Kolegov - Evgenia Konyeva
|
Russian Federation |
67 | Pavel Dobroserdov - Tatiana Dutchak
|
Russian Federation |
68 | Aleksandr Yakovlev - Elena Bochkareva
|
Russian Federation |
69 | Sergey Myrkin - Anastasia Popova
|
Russian Federation |
70 | Vyacheslav Golubkov - Aleksandra Bublikova
|
Russian Federation |
71 | Dmitriy Karnetskikh - Victoria Bukova
|
Russian Federation |
72 | Denis Markov - Aleksandra Gorbunova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
73 | Dmitriy Kuzin - Kseniya Romanenko
|
Russian Federation |
73 | Igor Cheldiev - Alina Fedorenko
|
Russian Federation |
73 | Vadim Antsiferov - Kristina Androsenko
|
Russian Federation |
76 | Radmir Rafikov - Yuliya Reshetova
|
Russian Federation |
76 | Aleksandr Shinelev - Anastasiya Chernykh
|
Russian Federation |
76 | Konstantin Sudarchikov - Lyudmila Stepanova
|
Russian Federation |
79 | Nikita Troshkov - Polina Sukhneva
|
Russian Federation |
80 | Vsevolod Evdokimov - Anna Polukeeva
|
Russian Federation |
81 | Sergey Kalinin - Zhanna Khachaturova
|
Russian Federation |
81 | Adel Shangaraev - Anastasiya Pankratova
|
Russian Federation |
83 | Ilya Skokov - Iveliya Evseeva
|
Russian Federation |
84 | Andrey Klemeshev - Anastasiya Maneva
|
Russian Federation |
85 | Anton Filippov - Polina Sinitsyna
|
Russian Federation |
86 | Vadim Kardash - Elena Skvortsova
|
Russian Federation |
86 | Roman Boklanov - Anastasiya Dudkina
|
Russian Federation |
88 | Vladimir Dolotov - Olga Malakhaeva
|
Russian Federation |
89 | Anton Betnev - Anastasiya Vedeneeva
|
Russian Federation |
89 | Albert Ishmurzin - Yana Vasileva
|
Russian Federation |
89 | Ilya Kharlamov - Darja Bronnikova
|
Russian Federation |
92 | Konstantin Klimenko - Elena Likirichenko
|
Russian Federation |
93 | Alexey Korablev - Diana Narbikova
|
Russian Federation |
94 | Anton Abramenkov - Natalya Petryakova
|
Russian Federation |
95 | Anatoly Kupchik - Yulia Kozyreva
|
Russian Federation |
96 | Artem Bulava - Anastasiya Pavlova
|
Russian Federation |
97 | Pavel Rostokin - Kristina Shishkina
|
Russian Federation |
98 | Grigoriy Yagudaev - Elina Rogozhina
|
Russian Federation |
99 | Danila Volkov - Anastasiya Kuznetsova
|
Russian Federation |
100 | Artem Kuznetsov - Gadelya Tukhvatullina
|
Russian Federation |
100 | Arman Saakyan - Tatyana Kotok
|
Armenia |
102 | Aleksey Dorokhov - Ekaterina Lisina
|
Russian Federation |
103 | Boris Chaplygin - Kristina Khasanova
|
Russian Federation |
103 | Sergey Yurchenko - Violetta Vlada
|
Russian Federation |
|