| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Donatas Vezelis - Lina Chatkevichute
|
Lithuania |
2 | Eimantas Kalinauskas - Greta Laurinaityte
|
Lithuania |
3 | Andrei Sergunin - Evgeniya Kuligina
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Ivan Novikov - Veronika Markova
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Michael Wenger - Melanie Ahl
|
Germany |
6 | Andrejs Rogovenko - Anna Voroncuka
|
Latvia |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Evaldas Sodeika - Ieva Zukauskaite
|
Lithuania |
8 | Victor Presnetsov - Vera Nam
|
Russian Federation |
8 | Valerij Osadchenko - Olga Osadchenko
|
Lithuania |
10 | Vladimir Stepochkin - Anastasiya Tenyakova
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Georgiy Markaryan - Olga Muravskaya
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Bogdan Tyaglyy - Natalya Shegutova
|
Azerbaijan |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Sergei Kiselev - Ekaterina Popova
|
Byelorussia |
13 | Daniil Varlamov - Margarita Angudovich
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Artsiom Kazyra - Anastasia Veslova
|
Belarus |
16 | Tadas Zgirskis - Urte Januskeviciute
|
Lithuania |
17 | Anton Shumov - Darya Kushnir
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Kristaps Kalnins - Santa Dmitrijeva
|
Latvia |
18 | Evgeniy Kuznetsov - Ekaterina Polevtsova
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Jegor Pogrebniak - Katarzyna Szymanska
|
Poland |
21 | Andrey Kitsun - Yuliya Krepchuk
|
Byelorussia |
22 | Aleksandr Nesterenok - Valeria Rymareva
|
Byelorussia |
23 | Valeriy Katsyr - Anastasia Sokolova
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Evgeniy Lazarev - Aleksandra Sytina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Mateusz Papuzynski - Katarzyna Czyzyk
|
Poland |
26 | Bartlomiej Szkutnik - Alicja Minkiewicz
|
Poland |
26 | Sergey Ternovskikh - Tatiana Irikhina
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Jonas Kazlauskas - Jasmine Chan
|
England |
28 | Sergey Sidorenko - Marina Dorokhova
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Marts Punins - Dana Jakobsone
|
Latvia |
31 | Vytautas Dudenas - Laura Liudziute
|
Lithuania |
31 | Roman Usmanov - Anna Trukhan
|
Byelorussia |
33 | Sergey Lazunkov - Anna Radetskaya
|
Byelorussia |
34 | Gundars Kalnins - Madara Freiberga
|
Latvia |
35 | Zymantas Kucikas - Agne Peceliunaite
|
Lithuania |
36 | Szymon Kalinowski - Grazhyna Grabitskaya
|
Poland |
37 | Zygimantas Labanauskas - Gaida Sidlauskaite
|
Lithuania |
38 | Pawel Nesterowicz - Aleksandra Dawidczyk
|
Poland |
39 | Oleksander Mazur - Kateryna Danylenko
|
Ukraine |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
40 | Julius Bandikas - Gabriele Sarapajevaite
|
Lithuania |
41 | Artem Mironchik - Alesya Lisukova
|
Byelorussia |
42 | Denis Sidorov - Kristina Pozdnyakova
|
Russian Federation |
42 | Rolands Malcans - Laura Bukbarde
|
Latvia |
44 | Lukas Dambrauskas - Migle Klupsaite
|
Lithuania |
45 | Paulius Daniunas - Agne Vitkauskaite
|
Lithuania |
45 | Edvin Judicki - Kamila Drozdz
|
Lithuania |
47 | Mariusz Pilipczuk - Paulina Misiak
|
Poland |
48 | Aleksey Pieiganovich - Kristina Kudelko
|
Byelorussia |
49 | Tuomas Jylhä - Sofia MäKi Ontto
|
Finland |
50 | Tautvydas Sinkevicius - Monika Tarvydaite
|
Lithuania |
51 | Alexandr Khaustov - Diana Onishenko
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Gintaras Krucinskas - Egle Krucinskiene
|
Lithuania |
51 | Edgars Silovs - Marina Clenova
|
Latvia |
51 | Nikita Sokolov - Larisa Lazareva
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Paulius Staponkus - Viktorija Raugaite
|
Lithuania |
|