| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Fedor Polyanskiy - Karina Galustyan
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Mykhaylo Bilopukhov - Anastasiya Shchipilina
|
Ukraine |
3 | Dmytro Rosenko - Natalia Granko
|
Ukraine |
4 | Georgii Rasskazov - Olga Paretskaya
|
Byelorussia |
5 | Oleksandr Kravchuk - Olesya Getsko
|
Ukraine |
6 | Ivan Bocharov - Josefina Ortova
|
Czech Republic |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Sergiy Kvashyn - Anastasia Selivanova
|
Russian Federation |
8 | Jiri Hein - Lucia Krncanova
|
Slovakia |
9 | LáSzló KováCs - Erika Kelemen
|
Hungary |
10 | Alexander Mordvintsev - Dina Akhmetgareeva
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Maxym Litiyushkin - Kateryna Yovyk
|
Ukraine |
12 | Dmitry Marchenko - Anna Sheverneva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Jan Bumbak - Anna Mashchyts
|
Slovenia |
14 | Vladimir Besarab - Ecaterina Petrova
|
Moldova |
14 | Egor Bobrov - Anna Buglova
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Oleksiy Tyschenko - Alisa Polischuk
|
Ukraine |
17 | Evgen Golichenko - Kateryna Krut
|
Ukraine |
17 | Maksym Ryzhykov - Anna Ponomar
|
Ukraine |
17 | Bogdan Velykgolova - Diana Grechana
|
Ukraine |
20 | Givi Vardanidze - Natalya Lugovskaya
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Vladislav Bohdanov - Katherina Kushniruk
|
Canada |
21 | TamáS Gellai - Agnes Dudas
|
Hungary |
21 | Roland SüTtö - Anikó TombáCz
|
Hungary |
24 | Maksym Fedotov - Yulia Sakhnevych
|
Ukraine |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Olexiy Guzyr - Rikako Ota
|
Ukraine |
26 | Noel Kiss - Zsuzsanna Braun
|
Hungary |
27 | Filip Karasek - Sabina Piskova
|
Czech Republic |
28 | Volodymyr Sharapov - Kaja Czapnik
|
Poland |
29 | Tykhin Zhyvkov - Iana Zakhvatova
|
Ukraine |
30 | Adam Vasina - Dagmara Nowak
|
Slovakia |
31 | Aleksandr Latushkin - Diana Klos
|
Poland |
32 | Alexandru Baltatescu - Alisa Michisor
|
Moldova |
33 | Svyatoslav Knyaz - Olga Dedushkevich
|
Ukraine |
34 | Viacheslav Chizhik - Ekaterina Ermolina
|
Byelorussia |
34 | Dmytro Palchenkov - Elina Popova
|
Ukraine |
36 | Igori Gavrilenco - Ana Popescu
|
Moldova |
37 | DáVid CsáBi - TüNde CsáBi
|
Hungary |
38 | Dawid Michalak - Alla Yavdoshyk
|
Poland |
39 | Branislav Elias - Jana Hradilova
|
Czech Republic |
39 | Taras Opalenyk - Alena Kislitskaya
|
Ukraine |
41 | Kolos Hasznosi - Szilvia Gal
|
Hungary |
42 | Ivan Dubinin - Anastasiya Gryban
|
Ukraine |
42 | Alex Styran - Svetlana Ivashchenko
|
Ukraine |
44 | Vasyl Golubaschenko - Margaryta Panchenko
|
Ukraine |
45 | Michal Imriska - Dana Boldisova
|
Slovakia |
46 | Gabrielius Sasnauskas - Aine Juzenaite
|
Lithuania |
47 | Oleksandr Khodenko - Taisia Babyuk
|
Ukraine |
48 | Volodymyr Ditkovskyy - Lidiya Forostyuk
|
Ukraine |
48 | Ivan Balakun - Yuliya Lesyuk
|
Ukraine |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
50 | Artem Lebedev - Natalya Matanskaya
|
Ukraine |
51 | Igor Melnyk - Kateryna Panfilova
|
Ukraine |
52 | Sergiy Vigak - Anna Muraveva
|
Russian Federation |
53 | Andrii Krys - Yuliya Krys
|
Ukraine |
54 | Sergey Gutsu - Katerina Tran
|
Ukraine |
55 | Sergey Fedotov - Mariya Lobanova
|
Ukraine |
56 | Richard Nagypal - Evelyn Nguyen
|
Slovakia |
57 | Igor Glushko - Valeriya Yunchuk
|
Ukraine |
58 | Maksim Zaytsev - Ekaterina Sabanskaya
|
Ukraine |
59 | Dmytro Kozlovskyy - Anastasiya Postolovska
|
Ukraine |
59 | Kiril Nikitchenko - Marina Kruchinina
|
Ukraine |
59 | Aleksandr Teleshko - Natalia Zukowska
|
Poland |
62 | Georgiy Moiseev - Olena Martsenyuk
|
Ukraine |
62 | Oleksandr Prygora - Tetyana Chylipka
|
Ukraine |
|