| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Salvatore Todaro - Violeta Yaneva
|
Bulgaria |
2 | Andrey Sergunin - Evgenia Kuligina
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Lukasz Tomczak - Aleksandra Tomczak
|
Poland |
4 | JóZsef Szepesi - Judit Szepesi
|
Hungary |
5 | Michael Wenger - Melanie Ahl
|
Germany |
6 | Volodymir Lyatov - Veronika Myshko
|
Ukraine |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Stanislav Portanenko - Nataliya Kolyada
|
Ukraine |
8 | Paolo Campigotto - Emilia Oprea
|
Romania |
9 | Razvan Dorin Galban - Ewa Dudek
|
Romania |
10 | German Tepavicharov - Stela Kukonova
|
Bulgaria |
11 | Bogdan Tyaglyy - Natalya Shegutova
|
Azerbaijan |
12 | Aleksandar Popov - Irena Dmitrova
|
Bulgaria |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Dusan Lamos-Fere - Lenka Lopasovska
|
Slovakia |
14 | Salvatore Vitacca - Stefania Vitacca
|
Italy |
15 | Hristo Grachki - Vesela Dimova
|
Bulgaria |
16 | Trifon Parushev - Ekaterina Draganova
|
Bulgaria |
17 | Ilya Malyshev - Daria Savanova
|
Russian-Federation |
17 | Viktor Palles - Kristina Turinicova
|
Slovakia |
19 | Dan Capcelea - Doina Ignat
|
Moldova |
20 | Aleksandar Vukosavljevic - Aleksandra Ivanov
|
Serbia |
21 | Nicolai Lazarov - Lora Cherneva
|
Bulgaria |
21 | Georgi Dimov - Pepi Vladimirova
|
Bulgaria |
23 | Anton Beletskyy - Olga Lokazyuk
|
Ukraine |
24 | Calin Panaite - Alina Petre
|
Romania |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Ilko Ivanov - Julia Todorova
|
Bulgaria |
26 | Iulian Stoichev - Zornica Varbanova
|
Bulgaria |
27 | Codrin Fuioaga - Teodora Velicu
|
Romania |
28 | Mikhail Markov - Ekaterina Maslova
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Radoslav Gabrovski - Karina Stoeva
|
Bulgaria |
30 | Vasil Iovchev - Simona Iovcheva
|
Bulgaria |
31 | Ivan Dubinin - Anastasiya Griban
|
Ukraine |
32 | Maksim Penchev - Raliza Velichkova
|
Bulgaria |
32 | Vasily Kozlov - Maria Chernova
|
Russian-Federation |
34 | Teodor Zlatarev - Ivanka Georgieva
|
Bulgaria |
35 | Pavlo Strashevskyi - Viktoria Klymash
|
Ukraine |
36 | Ivan Raikov - Nikoleta Petrova
|
Bulgaria |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
37 | Georgi Tsenev - Nelvina Petrova
|
Bulgaria |
38 | Todor Tunchev - Danielida Kiskinova
|
Bulgaria |
39 | Daniel Denev - Iva Grigorova
|
Bulgaria |
40 | Stefan Grigoras - Irina Karlyuga
|
Moldova |
41 | Petar Radenkov - Ina Chokova
|
Bulgaria |
42 | Razvan Ardeleanu - Irina Caplanusi
|
Romania |
43 | Razvan Rugina - Maya Alkhatib
|
Romania |
43 | Pavel Tzvionkala - Hristina Ivanova
|
Bulgaria |
45 | Kaloian Tsonev - Viktoria Angelova
|
Bulgaria |
46 | Marius Momocea - Suzana Bunescu
|
Romania |
46 | Daniel Marica - Jenifer Berandea
|
Romania |
48 | Stanislav Derbatov - Plamena Kurdova
|
Bulgaria |
48 | Todor Mladenov - Veselina Bojilova
|
Bulgaria |
50 | Ilya Chubanov - Anastasia Rybalko
|
Russian |
50 | Stanislav Olaresku - Irina Puica
|
Moldova |
50 | Nikolai Konstantinov - Cvetelina Dincheva
|
Bulgaria |
50 | Maksym Venzhega - Anna Manzina
|
Ukraine |
50 | Alexandru Eliade - Irina Aldea
|
Romania |
50 | George Patriche - Anca Mihalache
|
Romania |
50 | Viktor Hristoskov - Desislava Nikolova
|
Bulgaria |
50 | Razvan Mihalache - Diana Cotobei
|
Romania |
|