| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Tassilo Lax - Sabine Lax
|
Germany |
2 | Pierre Payen - Isabelle Reyjal
|
France |
3 | Alberto Belometti - Barbara Pini
|
Italy |
4 | Philipp Kaufmann - Sandra Kaufmann
|
Austria |
5 | Andrea Becherelli - Alessia Scuderi
|
Italy |
6 | Bernd Ketturkat - Sandra Ketturkat
|
Germany |
7 | Michael Gmoser - Kerstin Danzer
|
Austria |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
8 | Petr Palat - Hana Palatova
|
Czech Republic |
9 | Michael Gross - Angelika Gross
|
Germany |
10 | Moreno Carnelli - Daniela Calza
|
Italy |
11 | Roland Holub - Eleonore Gerl
|
Austria |
12 | Marc Cragnolini - Nicoletta Buonaguro
|
Italy |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Juha Pihlman - Tiina Toivonen
|
Finland |
13 | Josef StehlíK - Eva StehlíKová
|
Czech Republic |
15 | Peter Pfeiffer - Miriam Pfeiffer
|
Germany |
16 | Andrea Casertano - Anna Speranza
|
Italy |
17 | Gaetano Ricciardelli - Lea Miranda
|
Italy |
17 | Ronny Romijn - Anne Romijn-Briene
|
Ned |
19 | Tomasz Kucharczyk - Roza Kucharczyk
|
Poland |
20 | Luigi Scalabrino - Samuela Giambrone
|
Italy |
20 | Thomas TäUber - Monika Stoll
|
Austria |
22 | Pascal Bey - Mercedes Bey
|
France |
22 | Vladi Bruci - Alessandra Chesi
|
Italy |
24 | Andreas Malik - Christine Malik
|
Germany |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Wolfgang Walter - Ilse Von Beyer
|
Germany |
26 | Jurg Schoni - Anita WegmüLler
|
Switzerland |
27 | Massimo Lesti - Francesca Di Giacomantonio
|
Italy |
28 | Anton Marcek - Jana Marcekova
|
Slovakia |
29 | Detlef Krebs - Andreapeters
|
- |
30 | Milan Jandejsek - Michaela Michalkova
|
Czech Republic |
30 | Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund Jordan
|
Austria |
32 | JüRgen Harrer - Elke Schacherl
|
Austria |
33 | Andreas Lagler - Marlies Aigner
|
Austria |
33 | Michael SchüTz - Petra SchüTz
|
Austria |
35 | Gerhard Baier - Ingrid Cloos
|
Germany |
35 | Heinz BöHm - Manuela BöHm
|
Austria |
35 | Eugene Pirko - Zuzana Vajcenfeld
|
Canada |
38 | Andrey Ivanov - Anna Ivanova
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Erich Rieder - Monika Rieder
|
Austria |
40 | Indulis Martinsons - Baiba Martinsone
|
Latvia |
41 | Werner Kraus - Elisabeth Uhrmacher
|
Austria |
41 | Herbert Nageler - Claudia Nageler
|
Austria |
43 | Haimo Arnold - Johanna Arnold
|
Germany |
43 | Marius Torka - Barbara Torka
|
Germany |
45 | Matthias Schoof - Anja Eilers-Schoof
|
Germany |
45 | Livio Oldani - Giuditta Nardi
|
Italy |
45 | Ernst Heger - Michaela Kainz
|
Austria |
45 | Daniel Eichler - Sona Fikejsova
|
Czech Republic |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Thomas Stix - Isabella Stix
|
Austria |
50 | Erich BöNisch - Christiana BöNisch
|
Austria |
51 | Helmut Lux - Michaela Stadler
|
Austria |
52 | Ekkehart Class - Gudrun Engert
|
Austria |
53 | Jozef Csizmazia - Gabriela Csizmaziova
|
Slovakia |
54 | Gerhard Sztasek - Karin Lepedat
|
Austria |
55 | Igor Szittay - Stella Szittayova
|
Slovakia |
55 | Albert Rommel - Andrea Rommel
|
Germany |
57 | Peter JöCkel - Teresa JöCkel
|
Germany |
58 | Rono Alam - Cornelia Alam
|
Austria |
58 | Thomas Bertl - Gerlinde Bertl
|
Austria |
60 | Norbert Rubey - Maria Reichmann
|
Austria |
61 | Wolfgang Bandel - Christine Bandel
|
Austria |
61 | Klaus Wendl - Ruth Wendl
|
Austria |
63 | Martin Kumhera - Susanne Kumhera
|
Austria |
|