| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
Points |
1 | Valerio Colantoni - Sara Di Vaira
|
Italy |
- |
2 | Dmitry Zharkov - Olga Kulikova
|
Russian Federation |
- |
3 | Peter Kashinski - Ilyana Sakal
|
Russian Federation |
- |
4 | Andrei Filippov - Anastasia Tarlykova
|
Russian Federation |
- |
5 | Simone Carabellese - Lucia Cafagna
|
Italy |
- |
6 | Sami Vainionpää - Merje Styff
|
- |
- |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
Points |
7 | Yuri Soldatov - Irina Gogoladze
|
Russian Federation |
23 |
7 | Victor Presnetsov - Vera Nam
|
Russian Federation |
23 |
9 | Anton Nedotsukov - Maria Mitrokhina
|
Russian Federation |
21 |
10 | Alessandro Lippi - Giada Carabellese
|
Italy |
18 |
11 | Alari Liiv - Baile Orb
|
Estonia |
17 |
12 | Ronalds Abols - Santa Vitenberga
|
Latvia |
16 |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
Points |
13 | Pavel Novikov - Karolina Iwanowicz
|
Poland |
32 |
14 | Jaak Vainomaa - Taina Savikurki
|
Finland |
26 |
15 | Andres Liiv - Kristina Vaha
|
Estonia |
24 |
16 | Gundars Kalnins - Madara Freiberga
|
Latvia |
16 |
17 | JüRi Kagan - Claudia Ketonen
|
Estonia |
14 |
18 | Artturi Seppanen - Heidi-Maria Panula
|
Finland |
7 |
19 | Andreas Roosson - Epp MäEkivi
|
Estonia |
6 |
20 | Peteris Lapins - Paula Makarova-Makaronoka
|
Latvia |
4 |
21 | Anssi Heikkilä - Jenni Koskinen
|
Finland |
3 |
21 | Sergey Ternovskikh - Tatiana Irikhina
|
Russian Federation |
3 |
23 | Argo Oblikas - Maria Abel
|
Estonia |
2 |
24 | Evgeniy Lazarev - Aleksandra Sytina
|
Russian Federation |
1 |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
Points |
25 | Yury Simachev - Anastasia Klokotova
|
Russian Federation |
38 |
26 | Matiss Grasmanis - Jelena Tarana
|
Latvia |
33 |
26 | Rolands Trencis - Alina Klonova
|
Latvia |
33 |
28 | Karl Rasmussen - Charlotta Lundberg
|
Sweden |
32 |
28 | Sergey Zorin - Aleksandra Denisevich
|
Russian Federation |
32 |
30 | Karl Andres Saul - Gerli Vinkel
|
Estonia |
21 |
31 | Daniels Belugins - Marija Mihailova
|
Latvia |
15 |
32 | Koit-Georg Peterson - Grete Papp
|
Estonia |
13 |
33 | Igor Nikolaev - Anna Shorina
|
Russian Federation |
11 |
34 | Jurijs Belezjaks - Evelina Valaine
|
Latvia |
8 |
34 | Artur Lubin - Birgit Usin
|
Estonia |
8 |
36 | Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov - Mariya Zhemchuzhnikova
|
Russian Federation |
6 |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
Points |
37 | Tanel Merigan - Kadri Kutt
|
Estonia |
22 |
38 | Ivan Orekhov - Polina Lialina
|
Russian Federation |
21 |
39 | Joosep Sonajalg - Silvia Laiv
|
Estonia |
17 |
40 | Tanel Kobrusepp - Carinee Meer
|
Estonia |
15 |
41 | Samuli PietiläInen - Suvi Kurikka
|
Finland |
12 |
42 | Erik Raikkerus - Kristiine Volt
|
Estonia |
11 |
43 | Karl Erik Elmet - Raili Ever
|
Estonia |
8 |
44 | Janis Danovskis - Ance Bulava
|
Latvia |
7 |
45 | Olli SyrjäLä - Nina Back
|
Finland |
6 |
45 | Maris Loja - Diana Stepanova
|
Latvia |
6 |
45 | Joona Heikkilä - Janita Heikkilä
|
Finland |
6 |
48 | Ansis Silenieks - Laura Vebere
|
Latvia |
5 |
49 | Andrey Drachkov - Ekaterina Mikhaylova
|
Russian Federation |
3 |
49 | Mihkel Poslin - Silvia Selin
|
Estonia |
3 |
49 | Edgars Silovs - Marina Clenova
|
Latvia |
3 |
52 | Ken Sade - Egle Vene
|
Estonia |
1 |
53 | Petr Shmelev - Julia Krivosheeva
|
Russian Federation |
- |
53 | Yakov Mikhaylov - Annabukina
|
[26] |
- |
53 | VäIno Miil - Kaia Linkberg
|
Estonia |
- |
53 | Mikael Malila - Aini Minkkinen
|
Finland |
- |
53 | Jaak Kirsipuu - Ene Tulp
|
Estonia |
- |
53 | Gediminas JüRjo - Kati KüMnik
|
Estonia |
- |
53 | Kiel De Buisson - Anngret Sisask
|
New Zealand |
- |
53 | Helmet Toots - Gina Narits
|
Estonia |
- |
|