| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
Points |
1 | Andrey Gusev - Elizaveta Cherivichnaya
|
Russian Federation |
- |
2 | Dmitry Khudyakov - Svetlana Denisova
|
Russian Federation |
- |
3 | Dmitry Marchenko - Anna Voronina
|
Russian Federation |
- |
4 | Andrei Vavilov - Terje Piho
|
Estonia |
- |
5 | Shimriel Davidov - Olga Tchoupilov
|
Israel |
- |
6 | JüRi Kagan - Claudia Ketonen
|
Estonia |
- |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
Points |
7 | Aleksandr Muratov - Svetlana Slivinskaya
|
Russian Federation |
27 |
8 | Andrei Sergunin - Evgeniya Kuligina
|
Russian Federation |
20 |
9 | Yosi Laskin - Jenya Libman
|
Israel |
19 |
10 | Evgeniy Pavlov - Kristina Plescheva
|
Russian Federation |
16 |
11 | Vitaliy Novikov - Anastasyaermisheva
|
- |
14 |
12 | Denis Bulanov - Yulia Pyrkhova
|
Slovakia |
10 |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
Points |
13 | Vladimir Martianov - Sarit Konikov
|
Israel |
36 |
14 | Azar Ashrafov - Olga Tovstasheva
|
Azerbaijan |
33 |
15 | Igal Ginzburg - Sonia Sebastianov
|
Israel |
30 |
16 | Adrian Ciutoiu - Cristina Georgiana Niculita
|
Romania |
27 |
17 | Dani Libman - Liora Kumha
|
Israel |
15 |
18 | Jenya Kushnarenko - Hana Farber
|
Israel |
14 |
19 | Liran Trosman - Alina Bronov
|
Israel |
2 |
20 | Ernest Levin - Daniela Levin
|
Israel |
1 |
21 | Michael Azimov - Maria Azimov
|
Israel |
- |
21 | Yohay Betzer - Ana Rodinkin
|
Israel |
- |
21 | Valery Briskin - Bat-El Waisman
|
Israel |
- |
21 | Gabriel Plutov - Diana Leshchenkov
|
Israel |
- |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
Points |
25 | Niv Mizrahi - Michal Malul
|
Israel |
26 |
26 | Imanuel Sachakov - Ilona Lipkina
|
Israel |
18 |
27 | Igor Batalin - Lea Tarlashinsky
|
Israel |
15 |
28 | Eli Gohman - Yael Finkelshtein
|
Israel |
12 |
29 | Yadin Miller - Dina Katzman
|
Israel |
9 |
30 | Vlad Osinskiy - Avital Levin
|
Israel |
1 |
31 | Levan Akhvlediani - Mariam Bezhiashvili
|
Georgia |
- |
31 | Semion Tzapok - Natalia Tzapok
|
Israel |
- |
|