| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
Points |
1 | Vjaceslavs Visnakovs - Tereza Kizlo
|
Latvia |
- |
2 | Pavel Ivanov - Maria Kamenskaya
|
Russian Federation |
- |
3 | Konstantin Gorodilov - Emma Leena Koger
|
Estonia |
- |
4 | Vladislav Inostrantsev - Marina Nikolajeva
|
Estonia |
- |
5 | Rihards Eglitis - Anna Piaseczna
|
Poland |
- |
6 | Vjatseslav Molkin - Yulia Steshenko
|
Estonia |
- |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
Points |
7 | Yumiya Kubota - Rara Kubota
|
Japan |
24 |
8 | Mattia Galante - Giulia Dotta
|
Italy |
20 |
9 | Jaak Vainomaa - Taina Savikurki
|
Finland |
19 |
10 | Vitaly Pidchenko - Katerina Parfenova
|
Ukraine |
16 |
10 | Sebastian Saarinen - Laura Lackman
|
Finland |
16 |
12 | Sergejs Zaleckis - Marija Antipova
|
Latvia |
14 |
13 | Edgars Jekabsons - Jekaterina Hlopova
|
Latvia |
13 |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
Points |
14 | Marts Smolko - Alina Zavadska
|
Latvia |
27 |
15 | Raimonds Andersons - Olga Tikhonova
|
Latvia |
25 |
16 | Alexander Svanberg - Anastasija Jerjomina
|
Latvia |
24 |
17 | Evgeni Likhachev - Maria Levina
|
Byelorussia |
22 |
18 | Maksim Stepanov - Kerstin Kruuse
|
Estonia |
21 |
19 | Evgeny Urazgildeev - Anna Sozina
|
Russian Federation |
20 |
20 | Edgars Orda - Valerija Tormozova
|
Latvia |
19 |
20 | Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta Shibaeva
|
Byelorussia |
19 |
22 | Aleksey Pieiganovich - Kristina Kudelko
|
Byelorussia |
17 |
23 | Aleksey Stupivtsev - Vlada Kolesnicenko
|
Latvia |
16 |
24 | Matiss Grasmanis - Jelena Tarana
|
Latvia |
11 |
25 | Sultan Sultanov - Polina Aglyamova
|
Kazakhstan |
9 |
25 | Georgy Tretiakov - Alyona Sentyabreva
|
Uzbekistan |
9 |
27 | Harijs Locs - Alise Milkevica
|
Latvia |
6 |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
Points |
28 | Deividas Uzkurys - Mona Vinkleryte
|
Lithuania |
- |
29 | Roman Chagay - Gulnara Tokhtamisheva
|
Uzbekistan |
- |
29 | Martin Drakenberg - Maria Zimmerman
|
Sweden |
- |
29 | Ivan Kazakevich - Jurga Gustaite
|
Lithuania |
- |
32 | Maksim Zadanov - Anne Luiska
|
Estonia |
- |
32 | Razvan Dinu - Valentina Iulia Dobrila
|
Romania |
- |
32 | Edgaras Brazas - Vasilina Batova
|
Lithuania |
- |
35 | Lukas Petkevicius - Migle Klupsaite
|
Lithuania |
- |
36 | Gustavs Ernests Arajs - Signe Lazdane
|
Latvia |
- |
37 | Brodie Barden - Lana Skrgic De-Fonseka
|
Australia |
- |
38 | Aleksey Sergeev - Oksana Bogdanova
|
Russian Federation |
- |
39 | Dmitriy Suftin - Ekaterina Presnetsova
|
- |
- |
40 | Edgars Kravalis - Anita Trusa
|
Latvia |
- |
40 | Albert Husgafvel - Iida Hilska
|
Estonia |
- |
42 | Dani Libman - Liora Kumha
|
Israel |
- |
43 | Janis Danovskis - Ance Bulava
|
Latvia |
- |
43 | Tuomas Jylhä - Sofia MäKi Ontto
|
Finland |
- |
45 | Aleksejs Harkovskis - Anna Gubantseva
|
Lithuania |
- |
45 | Mantas Kievisas - Ilona Radaviciute
|
Lithuania |
- |
47 | Edgars Gribusts - Jana Skaba
|
Latvia |
- |
47 | Lukas Dambrauskas - Lina Borsciute
|
Lithuania |
- |
49 | Gabriel Plutov - Diana Leshchenkov
|
Israel |
- |
49 | Ole Kristian Tangen - Kristine Bohnsdalen
|
Austria |
- |
51 | Stanislav Savickij - Gabriele Rackauskaite
|
Lithuania |
- |
51 | Carl Taylor - Sofie Ragnar
|
Sweden |
- |
|