| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Vyacheslav Samokhin - Kristina Stelnikova
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna Mozdzonek
|
Poland |
3 | Aleksandr Kuriganov - Alla Tsveleva
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Andrei Filonenko - Anastasia Raevscaia
|
Moldova |
5 | Dan Pseneac - Alekhandrina Bicov
|
Moldova |
6 | Bartosz Lewandowski - Paulina Kucinska
|
Poland |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Evgeniy Bulava - Irina Krepchuk
|
Byelorussia |
8 | Ilya Stepanov - Polina Kulikova
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Egor Boldysh - Veronika Gushca
|
Byelorussia |
10 | Artiom Yarovoy - Alina Karapetyan
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Daniil Rostvinschii - Daria Platonova
|
Moldova |
10 | Dmitry Khukhko - Sofia Smirnova
|
Russian Federation |
13 | Matvej Smirnov - Evgeniya Kalitskaya
|
Byelorussia |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | Gints Berzins - Megija Dana Morite
|
Latvia |
15 | Karolis Staninas - Kamile Giedrikaite
|
Lithuania |
16 | Maksim Lavrikov - Darya Matveeva
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Andrei Grumeza - Alexandra Areshina
|
Moldova |
18 | Ilya Moshkin - Elizaveta Roslyakova
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Artjom Garbunov - Eliisa Abramova
|
Estonia |
20 | Egor Erhan - Mihaela Mocanu
|
Moldova |
21 | Aleksandr Rudalev - Kristina Kotova
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Rando Randma - Elizabeth Kivi
|
Estonia |
23 | Geir Samuel Voolaid - Meeri-Katriin Voolaid
|
Estonia |
23 | Georgiy Nanetashvili - Mariya Chuykina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Mikhail Nikitin - Veronika Arlyuk
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Kaspar Kolk - Sofia Savenko
|
Estonia |
26 | Roman Urbanovich - Valeriya Shinkareva
|
Byelorussia |
28 | Aleksandr Vasetskiy - Dinara Muftakhetdinova
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Egor Troshkin - Juliana Menzinskaja
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Aleksandrs Bautra - Anna Ilva Mikelsone
|
Latvia |
31 | Timirlans Abidovs - Klinta Smite
|
Latvia |
31 | Aleksandr Shapovalov - Anna Golubeva
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Mikhail Kozhukhov - Tatyana Epimakhova
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Fedor Chistov - Karina Sheina
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Valters Aispurs - Livabluma
|
- |
36 | Herman Putsilouski - Daria Hirzhon
|
Byelorussia |
37 | Dmitry Shalov - Polina Lukyantseva
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Ivan Fomchenkov - Veronika Poselova
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Andrey Obleukhov - Oxana Mokhnach
|
Russian Federation |
40 | Roman Sosman - Karina Repina
|
Russian Federation |
40 | Konstantin Adriankov - Valeria Ovtserenko
|
Estonia |
42 | Mark Emil Talivere - Rebekka Dungurova
|
Estonia |
42 | Karlis Usins - Elza Pavulina
|
Latvia |
44 | Valentin Desinov - Ekaterina Korostyleva
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Maksim Ermakov - Anna Firyulina
|
Singapore |
|