| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Joel Lopez - Kristina Bespechova
|
Spain |
2 | Andrey Semakin - Ksenia Aleksandrova
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Sergiu Maruster - Justine Reynaud
|
France |
4 | Marco De Angelis - Roberta Donattello
|
Italy |
5 | Nam Giyong - Choi Marg-Eun
|
Korea |
6 | Luigi Aprea - Francesca Fabiano
|
Italy |
7 | Ivan Karastoianov - Nikol Nikolova
|
Bulgaria |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
8 | Abylaykhan Akkubekov - Veronika Popova
|
Kazakhstan |
9 | Bogdan Boie - Alexandra Jolobceastai
|
Romania |
10 | Razvan Dumitrescu - Alina Radu
|
Romania |
11 | Mathias Allain - Cyrielle Mattana
|
France |
11 | Marco Di Filippo - Alessia Biondi
|
Italy |
13 | Francesco Impellizzeri - Martina Tagliacollo
|
Italy |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | Giuseppe De Bari - Enrica Campari
|
Italy |
15 | Beniamin Bregman - Alina Turchinski
|
Israel |
15 | Nicolo Galanti - Flavia Calcioli
|
Italy |
17 | Josef Just - Helena Birgusova
|
Czech Republic |
18 | Tobiasz Uniejewski - Izabela Skierska
|
Poland |
19 | Thabang Brian Baloyi - Jessica Bethel
|
Australia |
20 | Lo Chi Chong - Mui Lin
|
Macau |
20 | Albert Fuentes Martinez - Montse Martin Sans
|
Spain |
22 | Petter Andreas Engan - Kine Marie Mardal
|
Norway |
22 | Kristian Yordanov - Veronika Gadzheva
|
Bulgaria |
24 | Dominik Cipar - Patricia Martinovicova
|
Slovakia |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Michael Lerner - Marika Odikadze
|
Israel |
26 | Andrea Bolzoni - Glenda Perdoncin
|
Italy |
26 | Andre Lundal Nilsen - Marie Grung
|
Norway |
28 | Lee Ho Chang - Ye Rim Oh
|
Korea |
28 | Dusan Grula - Alexandra Ksiazekova
|
Slovakia |
30 | Benjamin Jayakoddy - Maja Schachar
|
Sweden |
30 | Filip Cipar - Jana Cizikova
|
Slovakia |
32 | Nikita Moisejenko - Ieva Miklasevskaja
|
Lithuania |
33 | Dino Alic - Dina Imamovic
|
Bosnia And Herzegovina |
33 | Alessio Cacciatori - Veronica Cacciatori
|
Italy |
33 | Chi Tong Lam - Wun Pun
|
Macau |
36 | Gabrielius Sasnauskas - Aine Juzenaite
|
Lithuania |
37 | Radim Stupka - Michaela Riedlova
|
Czech Republic |
38 | Marjan Bilonic - Paula Jericevic
|
Croatia |
39 | Kamil Guliyev - Alina Gondareva
|
Azerbaijan |
39 | Jack Johnson - Joanne De Jager
|
Australia |
39 | Daniel Turcan - Helene Buchner
|
Austria |
42 | Peter Udvary - Louise Ragnar
|
Sweden |
43 | Tugberk Coskun - Alara Unlu
|
Turkey |
44 | Thomas Kern - Nora Hubegger
|
Austria |
45 | Adnan Kapo - Nejra Mirvic
|
Bosnia And Herzegovina |
45 | Ka Pan Tam - Weng Lam Vong
|
Macau |
45 | Dario Zunec - Adriana Musanovic
|
Croatia |
48 | David Rehrl - Marina Hillebrand
|
Austria |
|