| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna Isakovich
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Alexander Ryabtsev - Ekaterina Vyalshina
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Andrei Filonenco - Henrieta Buga
|
Moldova |
4 | Yaroslav Brovarsky - Yelyzaveta Gyshko
|
Startnummer |
5 | Yury Batyrev - Anna Mordanenko
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Igor Gogichaev - Victoria Trishina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Ivan Kalinin - Evelina Bilalova
|
Russian Federation |
8 | Ivan Efimov - Yuliya Parkhomenko
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Ilya Gavryukhin - Darya Nelina
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Marius Malinovschi - Anastasia Stan
|
Moldova |
11 | Pavel Lagurev - Polina Golubeva
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Aleksandr Kuriganov - Alla Tsveleva
|
Russian Federation |
13 | Rostislav Dzidzoev - Anastasiya Pashkeeva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Vitalina Bunina
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Maksym Kravchenko - Kateryna Petrova
|
Ukraine |
16 | Casian Tudosie - Nicole Racovitan
|
Romania |
17 | Dan Pseneac - Alekhandrina Bicov
|
Moldova |
18 | Egor Boldysh - Veronika Gushca
|
Byelorussia |
19 | Everts Gulbis - Elina Kalvane
|
Latvia |
20 | Raul Faliboga - Loredana Butea
|
Romania |
20 | Artem Kuklin - Iryna Shved
|
Ukraine |
22 | Gints Berzins - Megija Dana Morite
|
Latvia |
22 | Filipp Onischenko - Anastasiya Trachuk
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Dan Linga - Olga Grigoritsa
|
Ukraine |
25 | Dmitry Polkovnikov - Ekaterina Terekhova
|
Russia |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | Fabian Ardeiu - Andreea Manea
|
Romania |
26 | Victor Catalin Cauca - Andra Pacurar
|
Romania |
26 | Alexsandr Gladkov - Lyudmila Maiorova
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Daniil Bochkarev - Aleksandra Mishina
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Aleksandr Vasetskiy - Dinara Muftakhetdinova
|
Russian Federation |
31 | Igor Kolotov - Ekaterina Logacheva
|
Russian Federation |
31 | Dragos Ana - Paula Otiman
|
Romania |
33 | Pavel Kuznetsov - Zlata Tsybakova
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Daniil Bykov - Arina Popova
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Daniil Rostvinschii - Daria Platonova
|
Moldova |
36 | Maksim Fesenko - Elizaveta Bilyay
|
Ukraine |
37 | Artem Sattarov - Ilmira Yarullina
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Ivan Ivanov - Sofya Zhilenkova
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Aleksandr Agapitov - Alisa Strogaya
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Nikolay Mugalimov - Mariya Avramova
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Justas Skara - Vaida Siaulytyte
|
Lithuania |
42 | Karol Michal Tomecki - Ugne Bruzgaite
|
Lithuania |
43 | Georg Gritsai - Jekaterina Blinkova
|
Estonia |
44 | Aleksey Kapusta - Mariya Pavlova
|
Russian Federation |
45 | Aleksandr Markin - Kristina Godunova
|
Cyprus |
46 | Evgeniy Magazinschikov - Zarina Sharapova
|
Russian Federation |
46 | Artem Zasmolin - Karina Mikhaylova
|
Russian Federation |
48 | Dmitriy Goloskov - Vladlena Romanova
|
Russian Federation |
49 | Andrey Apraksin - Milena Barabanova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
50 | Kaspar Kolk - Sofia Savenko
|
Estonia |
51 | Mark Glushko - Polina Semenova
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Andrei Bires - Anne Bezuzunco
|
Romania |
53 | Sorin Neagu - Ioana Lupeanu
|
Romania |
54 | Alexandru Grama - Victoria Ciobanu
|
Moldova |
54 | Ionut Condan - Roxana Lucaciu
|
Romania |
56 | Mihai Constantin - Andreea Tanasuica
|
Romania |
56 | Werner Robert Laaneots - Laura-Liisa Lohmus
|
Estonia |
56 | Karolis Staninas - Kamile Giedrikaite
|
Lithuania |
59 | Mateusz Dorot - Zuzanna Kempa
|
Poland |
60 | Mansur Yanberdin - Elizaveta Basyuk
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Georgiy Nanetashvili - Mariya Chuykina
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Konstantin Ferroni - Ekaterina Maksimova
|
Russian Federation |
63 | Evgeniy Gusev - Yulana Ponomareva
|
Russian Federation |
63 | Robert Vladescu - Cristina Mesingher
|
Romania |
65 | Radu Bica - Daria Grigore
|
Romania |
66 | Alex Plant - Faye Edge
|
England |
66 | Timirlans Abidovs - Klinta Smite
|
Latvia |
69 | Robert Saluste - Janna Liina Leemets
|
Estonia |
70 | Herbert Lohmus - Elisabeth Nursi
|
Estonia |
70 | Lauris Paegle - Anastasija Maliseva
|
Latvia |
72 | Vicenç Torremade Sanz - Maria Moreno Albiol
|
Spain |
73 | Darius Seracin - Alexandra Nuszbaum
|
Romania |
73 | Arseniy Kirgizov - Taisiya Skorokhodova
|
Russian Federation |
75 | Einoras Degutis - Egle Griksaite
|
Lithuania |
76 | Armand Preda - Denisa Arsenie
|
Romania |
77 | Jevgeni Medvedev - Julia Ternavskihh
|
Estonia |
77 | Marius Stomatin - Diana Tomsa
|
Moldova |
79 | Bute Dragos - Bozun Andreea
|
Romania |
80 | Konstantin Adriankov - Valeria Ovtserenko
|
Estonia |
81 | Chuan-En Lin - Ya-Yen Chen
|
Taiwan |
81 | Yuval Poliak - Dana Smolansky
|
Israel |
83 | Siim Saarik - Arina Salahhova
|
Estonia |
84 | Takuto Tazawa - Aoi Tamano
|
Japan |
84 | Ivo Simoes - Analia ColaçO
|
Portugal |
84 | Vitaliy Shakhmatov - Daria Prizyazhnaya
|
Russian Federation |
84 | Edvard Romanenko - Seda Dungurova
|
Estonia |
84 | Andrey Prokhorov - Alina Atamanchuk
|
Russian Federation |
84 | Jan Plsek - Renata Plskova
|
Czech Republic |
90 | Aleksei Lanberg - Polina Kester
|
Estonia |
90 | Mark Emil Talivere - Rebekka Dungurova
|
Estonia |
92 | Askar Alshinbek - Daiana Rahmet
|
Kazakhstan |
93 | Marko Reitalu - Simoona Peensalu
|
Estonia |
93 | Serhiy Sluk - Olha Sluk
|
Ukraine |
93 | Amanzhol Tulepbayev - Anel Ordabayeva
|
Kazakhstan |
93 | Margo Valk - Kelli PäRkson
|
Estonia |
97 | Alexandru Ciprian - Andreea Pricope
|
Romania |
|