| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna Isakovich
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Alexander Ryabtsev - Ekaterina Vyalshina
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Andrei Filonenco - Henrieta Buga
|
Moldova |
4 | Yury Batyrev - Anna Mordanenko
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Igor Gogichaev - Victoria Trishina
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Pavel Lagurev - Polina Golubeva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Yaroslav Brovarsky - Yelyzaveta Gyshko
|
Startnummer |
8 | Rostislav Dzidzoev - Anastasiya Pashkeeva
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna Mozdzonek
|
Poland |
10 | Aleksandr Kuriganov - Alla Tsveleva
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Dan Pseneac - Alekhandrina Bicov
|
Moldova |
12 | Ivan Kalinin - Evelina Bilalova
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Ivan Efimov - Yuliya Parkhomenko
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | Raul Faliboga - Loredana Butea
|
Romania |
14 | Everts Gulbis - Elina Kalvane
|
Latvia |
16 | Ilya Gavryukhin - Darya Nelina
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Egor Boldysh - Veronika Gushca
|
Byelorussia |
18 | Daniil Rostvinschii - Daria Platonova
|
Moldova |
18 | Marius Malinovschi - Anastasia Stan
|
Moldova |
20 | Dan Linga - Olga Grigoritsa
|
Ukraine |
21 | Casian Tudosie - Nicole Racovitan
|
Romania |
22 | Alexsandr Gladkov - Lyudmila Maiorova
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Martin Prost - Lauraprost
|
- |
24 | Paul Rednic - Julia Topan
|
Romania |
25 | Gints Berzins - Megija Dana Morite
|
Latvia |
26 | Fabian Ardeiu - Andreea Manea
|
Romania |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
27 | Robert Vladescu - Cristina Mesingher
|
Romania |
28 | Dragos Ana - Paula Otiman
|
Romania |
29 | Artem Sattarov - Ilmira Yarullina
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Nikolay Mugalimov - Mariya Avramova
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Ivan Ivanov - Sofya Zhilenkova
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Evgeniy Magazinschikov - Zarina Sharapova
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Razvan Dan Ilea - Dorakilin
|
- |
33 | Filipp Onischenko - Anastasiya Trachuk
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Dmitry Polkovnikov - Ekaterina Terekhova
|
Russia |
35 | Georgiy Nanetashvili - Mariya Chuykina
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Artem Zasmolin - Karina Mikhaylova
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Daniil Bochkarev - Aleksandra Mishina
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Andrey Apraksin - Milena Barabanova
|
Russian Federation |
40 | Dmitriy Goloskov - Vladlena Romanova
|
Russian Federation |
40 | Ionut Condan - Roxana Lucaciu
|
Romania |
40 | Radu Baron - Iana Iovanas
|
Romania |
43 | Andrei Bires - Anne Bezuzunco
|
Romania |
43 | Justas Skara - Vaida Siaulytyte
|
Lithuania |
45 | Karolis Staninas - Kamile Giedrikaite
|
Lithuania |
46 | Aleksandr Agapitov - Alisa Strogaya
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Sorin Neagu - Ioana Lupeanu
|
Romania |
47 | Radu Bica - Daria Grigore
|
Romania |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Artem Kuklin - Iryna Shved
|
Ukraine |
50 | Alessio Viola - Giada Giovannini
|
Italy |
51 | Maksim Fesenko - Elizaveta Bilyay
|
Ukraine |
52 | Samuele Pugliese - Federica Stavale
|
Italy |
52 | Evgeniy Gusev - Yulana Ponomareva
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Alexandru Grama - Victoria Ciobanu
|
Moldova |
52 | Karlis Didrihsons - Inese Kukle
|
Latvia |
56 | Victor Catalin Cauca - Andra Pacurar
|
Romania |
57 | Daniil Bykov - Arina Popova
|
Russian Federation |
57 | David Costea - Katarina Zajarnyj
|
Germany |
59 | Alex Plant - Faye Edge
|
England |
60 | Mihai Constantin - Andreea Tanasuica
|
Romania |
60 | Aleksey Rovner - Lisa Rykovski
|
Germany |
60 | Tomas Meema - Goda Dagyte
|
Lithuania |
60 | Werner Robert Laaneots - Laura-Liisa Lohmus
|
Estonia |
60 | Pavel Kuznetsov - Zlata Tsybakova
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Kaspar Kolk - Sofia Savenko
|
Estonia |
66 | Konstantin Ferroni - Ekaterina Maksimova
|
Russian Federation |
66 | Dzhon Mnatsakanyan - Ekaterina Ponomareva
|
Russian Federation |
66 | Robert Saluste - Janna Liina Leemets
|
Estonia |
66 | Serhiy Sluk - Olha Sluk
|
Ukraine |
70 | Mansur Yanberdin - Elizaveta Basyuk
|
Russian Federation |
70 | Marius Stomatin - Diana Tomsa
|
Moldova |
72 | Evgeniy Bulava - Irina Krepchuk
|
Byelorussia |
72 | Georg Gritsai - Jekaterina Blinkova
|
Estonia |
74 | Jad Al Zubi - Corina Tatarau
|
Romania |
74 | Arseniy Kirgizov - Taisiya Skorokhodova
|
Russian Federation |
74 | Timirlans Abidovs - Klinta Smite
|
Latvia |
77 | Armand Preda - Denisa Arsenie
|
Romania |
78 | Lauris Paegle - Anastasija Maliseva
|
Latvia |
79 | Alexei Muzykin - Melanie Wirt
|
Germany |
80 | Takuto Tazawa - Aoi Tamano
|
Japan |
80 | Vicenç Torremade Sanz - Maria Moreno Albiol
|
Spain |
80 | Chuan-En Lin - Ya-Yen Chen
|
Taiwan |
80 | Konstantin Adriankov - Valeria Ovtserenko
|
Estonia |
84 | Aleksei Lanberg - Polina Kester
|
Estonia |
84 | Andrey Prokhorov - Alina Atamanchuk
|
Russian Federation |
84 | Ivo Simoes - Analia ColaçO
|
Portugal |
84 | Mark Emil Talivere - Rebekka Dungurova
|
Estonia |
88 | Amanzhol Tulepbayev - Anel Ordabayeva
|
Kazakhstan |
88 | Darius Seracin - Alexandra Nuszbaum
|
Romania |
88 | Yuval Poliak - Dana Smolansky
|
Israel |
88 | Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri - Jadzia Khadjeh-Nouri
|
Germany |
88 | Alexandru Ciprian - Andreea Pricope
|
Romania |
88 | Margo Valk - Kelli PäRkson
|
Estonia |
|