| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Nikita Brovko - Anastasiya Melnikova
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Pavel Zvychaynyy - Sarah Sophie Ritz
|
Germany |
3 | Nikolay Andruschenko - Darya Seyko
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Nikita Shmelev - Tatiana Podgorelkina
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Egor Petrov - Kseniya Lukyanova
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Egor Yuzhakov - Ekaterina Kiryanova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Georgiy Trifonov - Bella Bakarova
|
Russian Federation |
8 | Aleksander Leivikov - Alexandra Lyulikova
|
Israel |
9 | Dmitri Kluchnikov - Anastasia Pristinskaya
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Vladimir Mironov - Polina Plyusnina
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Igor Lounev - Ekaterina Prokhorova
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Leonid Sukhonosov - Darya Afanaseva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Eduard Khayrulin - Svetlana Karavaeva
|
Russian Federation |
14 | Nikita Pivov - Antonina Zhukova
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Igor Sannikov - Anna Anakina
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Alexei Kolesnikov - Anastasiya Stashevskaya
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Evgeniy Lazarev - Aleksandra Sytina
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Evgeny Vorobiev - Olga Poletaeva
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Evgeniy Shekhovtsov - Nataliya Ivanova
|
Russian Federation |
20 | Pavel Bichurov - Marina Chernova
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Andrey Stadnichenko - Alena Lomot
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Alen Gaysin - Katerina Mikhaylova
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Aleksandr Zevelev - Kseniya Zaputryaeva
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Roman Rybalko - Yana Mazaeva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Georgiy Nechuykin - Anastasiya Makeeva
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Daniil Sukhanov - Ekaterina Vasilenko
|
Russian Federation |
27 | Aleksey Kudinov - Natalija Sokolova
|
Russian Federation |
27 | Vladislav Gryanka - Maria Nurkova
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Dmitriy Belov - Alena Vitsan
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Roman Lukyanenko - Alina Torbunova
|
Russian Federation |
31 | Andrey Prytkov - Margarita Bondarenko
|
Russian Federation |
31 | Nikolay Tarasov - Nataliya Krasnova
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Andrey Khramchikhin - Anastasia Kuzmina
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Maksim Sitkin - Viktoriya Kashtelo
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Boris Basin - Maria Janutis
|
Estonia |
36 | Aleksandr Pevnitskiy - Kseniya Gogichasvili
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Artem Syzdykov - Ekaterina Neustroeva
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Vladislav Moshanin - Diana Bykova
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Anton Pakhomchik - Natalya Goncharuk
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Egor Potapov - Elizaveta Pavlukhina
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Anton Sergeev - Aleksandra Klochko
|
Russian Federation |
42 | Ivan Sovetov - Elizaveta Korobeynikova
|
Russian Federation |
42 | Aleksey Doronin - Arina Seredkina
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Alexey Korablev - Elena Guseva
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Evgeniy Mushtukov - Yuliya Rodina
|
Russian Federation |
46 | Evgeniy Grinin - Olgamorozova
|
- |
47 | Pavel Surkov - Zinaida Khafizova
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Maxim Volkov - Galina Kireeva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Igor Troyanovich - Elizaveta Tuchkova
|
Russian Federation |
49 | Vasiliy Druzhinin - Anastasia Egorova
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Aleksey Kondyukov - Viktoriya Gashkova
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Alexey Kharkovsky - Valeriya Guzhva
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Ivan Makhov - Anastasiyatrufanova
|
- |
52 | Sergey Rodin - Anastasiya Davydova
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Denis Utenko - Olgauzikaeva
|
- |
56 | Aleksey Gavrilov - Yuliya Gubaydullina
|
Russian Federation |
57 | Konstantin Klimenko - Elena Likirichenko
|
Russian Federation |
58 | Dmitriy Chenskikh - Olga Gaeva
|
Russian Federation |
59 | Roman Lobarev - Daria Konokhova
|
Byelorussia |
59 | Vitali Marchenko - Yuliya Skvirskaya
|
Russian Federation |
61 | Aleksandr Shinelev - Kristina Bubentsova
|
Russian Federation |
61 | Vladimir Zemskov - Darya Bulgakova
|
Russian Federation |
63 | Anton Koznov - Svetlana Koznova
|
Russian Federation |
64 | Vasiliy Tyukhtin - Ekaterina Presnetsova
|
Russian Federation |
64 | Evgeniy Bobkov - Valeriya Batt
|
Russian Federation |
64 | Petros Avetisjan - Olga Prokhorenko
|
Russian Federation |
67 | Aleksey Anikiev - Polina Drogobych
|
Russian Federation |
67 | Andrey Reshetnikov - Elena Shulipa
|
Russian Federation |
67 | Oleg Zyuzin - Anastasiya Bogomaz
|
Russian Federation |
70 | Ivan Volkov - Maria Shumeeva
|
Russian Federation |
70 | Maksim Bogomaz - Kseniya Pomazanova
|
Russian Federation |
72 | Oleg Efremov - Alina Bashlykova
|
Russian Federation |
72 | Dmitriy Martynyuk - Kristina Kovaleva
|
Russian Federation |
72 | Nikolay Matskevich - Elena Kuznetsova
|
Russian Federation |
75 | Artem Ostapchuk - Svetlana Sokolova
|
Russian Federation |
75 | Aleksey Kalachikov - Olga Tarumova
|
Russian Federation |
75 | Vladislav Gordeev - Nina Dmitrieva
|
Russian Federation |
78 | Artem Alekseev - Anastasiya Maneva
|
Russian Federation |
78 | Sergey Pischalnikov - Mayya Vorobeva
|
Russian Federation |
78 | Ilya Yaroslavtsev - Olga Artemenko
|
Russian Federation |
81 | Denis Trubin - Maria Nikitina
|
Russian Federation |
|