| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Martino Zanibellato - Michelle Abildtrup
|
Denmark |
2 | Roman Kovgan - Angelina Sibaeva
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Nikolay Likhanov - Alena Bozhanova
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Csaba LáSzló - Anna Mikes
|
Hungary |
5 | Dmitriy Novitskiy - Kseniya Zakharova
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Vladimir Merinov - Sofya Borisenko
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Kirill Smolin - Tatyana Pugacheva
|
Russian Federation |
8 | Pavel Povaliaev - Sofya Panchenko
|
Russian Federation |
8 | Roman Malkov - Anastasia Verbianova
|
Russian Federation |
8 | Artem Efanin - Anastasiya Kornilova
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Anton Kolegov - Evgenia Konyeva
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Anton Tokarev - Anna Kokhanova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | German Filimonov - Daria Demenkova
|
Russian Federation |
14 | Roman Zotov - Lidiya Chernova
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Evgeniy Kochan - Regina Kleinfelder
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Yakov Khomenko - Ekaterina Frizen
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Pavel Konstantinov - Marina Artemova
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Konstantin Poliakov - Larisa Palladeva
|
Russia |
19 | Aleksandr Ovcharenko - Mariya Sidlova
|
Russian Federation |
20 | Sergey Golubtsov - Natalya Kolpakova
|
Russian Federation |
20 | Danis Sharipov - Darya Shalabina
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Evgeniy Yanchenko - Ekaterina Frolova
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Matvey Shevelev - Vitalina Gigashvili
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Mark Radkov - Angelina Chiganova
|
Russian Federation |
25 | Alexandr Drobotov - Olga Matern
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | Nikita Kupreykin - Elena Tsoy
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Nikolay Snachev - Inna Faygenbaum
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Konstantin Tsurkan - Mariyasycheva
|
- |
28 | Klim Bespalov - Inga Fominykh
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Karen Gevorgyan - Larisa Martirosyan
|
Russian Federation |
31 | Nikita Larin - Iveliya Evseeva
|
Russian Federation |
31 | Aleksandr Poletaev - Ekaterina Zakharova
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Sarkis Akopyan - Anna Kozhuryakina
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Aleksandr Chukharev - Kseniya Beleush
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Mikhail Zhuravel - Margarita Filatova
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Mnatsakan Galstyan - Alina Vasileva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
37 | Ilya Skokov - Yuliya Voronova
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Aleksandr Chevardin - Alena Semusheva
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Aleksandr Mamaev - Anna Yakunina
|
Russian Federation |
40 | Sergey Laptev - Olga Dyomina
|
Ukraine |
40 | Roman Nagornyy - Anastasiya Nazarova
|
Russian Federation |
42 | Daniil Grebenyuk - Anastasiya Lushnikova
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Dmitriy Balan - Darya Yaschenko
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Bulat Gatapov - Ksenia Shumkova
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Sergey Sidorov - Natalia Tyryshkina
|
Russian Federation |
46 | Ilya Suntsov - Yuliyamusikhina
|
- |
47 | Artur Grigorian - Irina Ivanova
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Konstantin Zinoviev - Viktoriya Kochkina
|
Russian Federation |
49 | Dmitriy Yakovchenko - Elena Simbirskaya
|
Russian Federation |
49 | Denis Sytykh - Polina Zaytseva
|
Russian Federation |
49 | Aleksey Kirsanov - Anastasya Andreeva
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Andrey Kashtakov - Kristina Klimenko
|
Russian Federation |
53 | Egor Baranov - Tatiana Zamentova
|
Russian Federation |
53 | Semen Chaunin - Natalia Lankina
|
Russian Federation |
53 | Igor Zentsov - Olesia Kovsher
|
Russian Federation |
56 | Vladimir Kuzminykh - Nadezhda Ivina
|
Russian Federation |
|