| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | David Odstrcil - Caroline Kjeldgaard
|
Czech Republic |
2 | Vladislav Korotchenko - Olga Gandembul
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Aleksandr Koshkin - Aleksandra Rygina
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Piotr Paszewski - Weronika Mierzwa
|
Poland |
5 | Rihards Eglitis - Egle Straleckaite
|
Lithuania |
6 | Jan Kohout - Johana Pruzincova
|
Czech Republic |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Andrea Bencivenga - Daniela Rossetti
|
Italy |
8 | Ion Postolache - Ioana Damsa
|
Romania |
9 | Marcello Nencini - Tessa De Jongh
|
Netherlands |
10 | Alessandro D'Amora - Maria Gorelik
|
Italy |
11 | Alexandr Shershitsky - Ksenia Nikitina
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Artur Kozun - Kamila Wierzynska
|
Poland |
13 | Tomas Uvacek - Martina Reiterova
|
Slovakia |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | Alessandro Bosco - Urte Januskeviciute
|
Lithuania |
15 | Daniel Buhala - Anna Korbutt
|
Switzerland |
16 | Jiri Koci - Dominika Kocova
|
Czech Republic |
16 | Xavier Fonolla - Ania Shevliakova
|
Spain |
18 | Artem Braylovskiy - Anna Surikova
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Jakub Skopal - Zuzanarechova
|
- |
19 | Peter Udvary - Sofie Ragnar
|
Sweden |
21 | Andrea De Marco - Debora Zecca
|
Italy |
21 | Daniele Ruscito - Nicole Cartigiano
|
Italy |
23 | Teodor Zlatarev - Iva Georgieva
|
Bulgaria |
24 | Artjom Potapow - Mai Mentzoni
|
Germany |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Konrad Paprocki - Justyna Malisz
|
Poland |
26 | Charalambos Charalambopulos - Magdalena Moleda
|
Poland |
26 | Pawel Switalski - Joanna Grudzien
|
Poland |
28 | Milan Martinek - Veronika Volkova
|
Czech Republic |
28 | Radim Stupka - Tereza Jendrulkova
|
Czech Republic |
30 | Deividas Kacinauskas - Gabriele Sabaliauskaite
|
Lithuania |
30 | Robin Ondracek - Kristyna Coufalova
|
Czech Republic |
30 | Dimitar Stefanin - Ludovica Antonietti
|
Bulgaria |
33 | Vaclav Bures - Jana Osickova
|
Czech Republic |
34 | Augustas Gostautas - Agne Cimermonaite
|
Lithuania |
35 | Ludek Horeni - Michaela Riedlova
|
Czech Republic |
35 | Karolis Varkalys - Gabriele Siriunaite
|
Lithuania |
37 | Jakub Necpal - Zuzana Borska
|
Czech Republic |
38 | Bogdan Suciu - Larisa Pop
|
Romania |
39 | Tomas Jelinek - Simona Tejcova
|
Czech Republic |
39 | Matej Kutalek - Michaela Krakorova
|
Czechrep |
39 | Rudolf Stupka - Kristyna Hlavicova
|
Czech Republic |
42 | Miguel Zurita - Nerea Sotelo Tiebo
|
Spain |
42 | Pawel Stekala - Danuta Kwasny
|
Poland |
42 | Ondrej Sliska - Daniela Valjentova
|
Czech Republic |
42 | Jan Grega - Martina Cellarova
|
Slovakia |
46 | Maksim Ilinov - Viktoriya Bakalyar
|
Ukraine |
47 | Jan Baca - Monika Zemanova
|
Czech Republic |
47 | Tim Steinmetz - Lisa-Sophie Runge
|
Germany |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Roman Vseticka - Martina Jalovecka
|
Czech Republic |
49 | Marek Necas - Lucie Novotna
|
Czech Republic |
49 | Valentin Mukhrev - Ekaterina Vaskina
|
Russian Federation |
49 | Jozef Conka - Zuzana Bosanska
|
Slovakia |
49 | Titus Ablorh - Natalia Bekker
|
Czech Republic |
54 | Krzysztof Nowak - Aleksandra Niedospial
|
Poland |
54 | Jakub Surovcik - Barbora Fischerova
|
Czech Republic |
56 | Andrey Khripkov - Mariya Eliseeva
|
Russian Federation |
57 | Michal Solc - Tereza Moravkova
|
Czech Republic |
58 | Patrik Sedlak - Daniela Krejci
|
Czech Republic |
59 | Ronald Pux - Sabine Pux
|
Austria |
60 | Georgi Trifonov - Ekaterina Stefanova
|
Bulgaria |
61 | Ctibor Mazal - Kamila Rajsiglova
|
Czech Republic |
61 | Tomas Oliva - Petra Dvorakova
|
Czech Republic |
63 | Ondrej Galecka - Maria Brindzakova
|
Czech Republic |
64 | Tomas JirsíK - Martina Jezkova
|
Czech Republic |
64 | Jiri Sabik - Lucie Jarolimkova
|
Czech Republic |
66 | Martin Klimes - Sarka Stojarova
|
Czech Republic |
|