| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | 36 :: Evgeniy Kuzin - Elina Popova
|
Russian Federation |
2 | 63 :: George Sutu - Ludivine Brangbour
|
France |
3 | 60 :: Francesco Sasanelli - Alessandra R. Salantrini
|
Italy |
4 | 47 :: Paul Moldovan - Cristina Tatar
|
Romania |
5 | 14 :: Dan Capcelea - Natalia Luchiv
|
Moldova |
6 | 45 :: David Manukyan - Karolina Maevskaya
|
Russian Federation |
7 | 18 :: Marco De Angelis - Alice Fabrizi
|
Italy |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
8 | 17 :: Petar Daskalov - Christine Hojmark Thomsen
|
Denmark |
8 | 43 :: Jakub Lipowski - Emma-Leena Koger
|
Estonia |
10 | 62 :: Maksim Stepanov - Victoria Konstantinova
|
Germany |
11 | 30 :: Michal Hornicek - Yana Grishchenko
|
Czech Republic |
12 | 40 :: Valeriu Leontiev - Alexandra Jolobceastai
|
Romania |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | 24 :: Andrei Grosu - Irina Puica
|
Moldova |
14 | 50 :: Pablo Otero - Irina PéRez
|
Spain |
14 | 19 :: Giuseppe Dell´Aria - Laura Jottay
|
Belgium |
16 | 13 :: Gregor Bronstein - Aigulim Gerich
|
Germany |
17 | 57 :: Maciej Rasinski - Nikolina Melin
|
Poland |
18 | 29 :: Vadzim Horbach - Alena Rabinovich
|
Belarus |
19 | 31 :: Dmytro Ievtushenko - Olena Dudka
|
Ukraine |
20 | 38 :: Michal Le - Kamila Duranska
|
Poland |
21 | 20 :: Aljaz Erzin - Maja Kosutic
|
Slovenia |
22 | 11 :: Matthias Allain - Cyrella Mattana
|
France |
23 | 23 :: Arturs Freimanis - Elina Muceniece
|
Latvia |
24 | 44 :: Aleksandr Makusev - Marina Tulp
|
Estonia |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | 16 :: Krists Ciapas - Anna Andreicuka
|
Latvia |
26 | 55 :: Petteri PitkäNen - Oona Oinas
|
Finland |
27 | 33 :: Ivan Kazakevich - Jurga Gustaite
|
Lithuania |
28 | 49 :: Oleksiy Nuzhdov - Kateryna Kozma
|
Ukraine |
29 | 12 :: Ondrej Babjak - Marcela Babjakova
|
Slovakia |
29 | 28 :: Bertalan Hegyes - Violetta Kis
|
Hungary |
31 | 66 :: Kristian Yordanov - Veronika Gadzheva
|
Bulgaria |
32 | 35 :: Mantas Kirvelis - Avetlana Azarova
|
Lithuania |
33 | 61 :: Jan Skuhravy - Dominika Bergmannova
|
Czech Republic |
34 | 53 :: Aliaksei Peihanovich - Anna Karestskaia
|
Belarus |
35 | 41 :: Michael Lerner - Marika Odikadze
|
Israel |
36 | 42 :: Artem Liaskovsky - Lika Odikadze
|
Israel |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
37 | 70 :: Yuksel Canberk Sayin - Selin Kahraman
|
Turkey |
37 | 37 :: Rasmus Lander - Pavlina Georgieva
|
Denmark |
39 | 52 :: Ivan Hristov - Pamela Mavrova
|
Bulgaria |
40 | 54 :: TamáS Petrenko - Fruzsina Petrenko
|
Hungary |
41 | 59 :: Taisto Rusanen - Noora Holopainen
|
Finland |
42 | 56 :: Matej Pritekelj - Anja Pritekelj
|
Slovenia |
43 | 58 :: Lorenzo Romano - Paula Jericevic
|
Croatia |
43 | 32 :: Benjamin Jayakoddy - Maya Shachar
|
Sweden |
45 | 46 :: David Merenguer - Sigrid Merenguer
|
Spain |
46 | 48 :: Misel Muncan - Ljubica Zivkovic
|
Serbia |
46 | 67 :: Christoph Holczik - Bettina Finek
|
Austria |
46 | 25 :: Dusan Grula - Alexandra Ksiazekova
|
Slovakia |
49 | 68 :: Mario Duda - Johanna RüHrlinger
|
Austria |
49 | 15 :: Francis Carnes - Sussen Haen-Vestrheim
|
Norway |
49 | 22 :: Michael Foskett - Korina Travis
|
England |
49 | 69 :: Kivanic Eski - Beren Tekin
|
Turkey |
53 | 51 :: Mario Ozbolt - Helena Bradvica
|
Croatia |
53 | 65 :: Pitt-Alexander Wibaw - Zhaniya Zharmenova
|
Switzerland |
55 | 71 :: Marco Mendonca - Adriana Bras
|
Portugal |
55 | 39 :: Christopher Leek - Clara Roy
|
England |
55 | 27 :: Geraint Thomas Heaney - Chantal Rachael Green
|
Wales |
55 | 26 :: GonçAlo Guerreiro - Raquel Ferreira
|
Portugal |
55 | 64 :: Xavier Van Driessche - Alison Springel
|
Belgium |
55 | 21 :: Sverre Orjasaeter Fjellstad - Mathilde Bless Figenschau
|
Norway |
|