Plaza Shout ! Channels
Back :: Comp Overview :: News :: Home

Competition view


Name competition :IDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN LATIN
City :Zabrze
Country :Poland
Date :Saturday, 05-07-2011
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :International Open
Age :Adult Latin

 
Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry Points
1Pavel Pachechnik - Francesca Berardi Italy -
2Zufar Zaripov - Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova Austria -
3Marek Fiksa - Kinga Jurecka Poland -
4Andrzej Suchocki - Natalia Piecewicz Poland -
5Aleksandr Makarov - Anastasia Balaeva Russian Federation -
6Vitaly Pidchenko - Katerina Parfenova Ukraine -
7Jiri Hein - Lucia Krncanova Slovakia -
 
Semi Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry Points
8Aleksandr Muratov - Svetlana Slivinskaya Russian Federation 17
9Norbert Mika - Anna Ramiaczek Poland 11
10Adam Fedko - Paulina Dabek Poland 10
11Lukas Hojdan - Lenka Navorkova Czech Republic 7
12Filip Karasek - Sabina Piskova Czech Republic 5
13Jan Dvoracek - Libuse Chytkova Czech Republic 3
 
Quarter Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry Points
14Tomasz Kurczynski - Anna Telka Poland 17
15Marcin Zaprawa - Anna Piaseczna Poland 15
16Oleksandr Kravchuk - Olesya Getsko Ukraine 14
16Tomas Komenda - Martina Manakova Slovakia 14
18Edgaras Brazas - Vasilina Batova Lithuania 13
19Piotr Tyrka - Malgorzata Janczewska Poland 12
20Kirill Pavlov - Anna Argun Russian Federation 9
21Ales Petran - Tatiana Dorina Czech Republic 8
22Jiri Gatnar - Marta Sygiet Czech Republic 7
22Radek Mucha - Vitalia Tyrnova Czech Republic 7
24Adam Vasina - Dagmara Nowak Slovakia 4
 
Round 2
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry Points
25Dawid Fiszer - Katarzyna Rawska Poland 22
26Michal Galek - Klaudia Kedzierska Poland 20
27Marian Sivak - KristíNa Raczova Slovakia 19
28Maciej Milcarz - Klaudia Zaniewska Czech Republic 18
28Volodymyr Sharapov - Joanna Dabrowska Poland 18
30Fabio Coco - Kinga Machnik Poland 15
31Edgar Sztuce - Justyna Barycka Poland 14
31Mateusz Ostrowski - Marta Ziolkowska Poland 14
31Lukas Chmelik - Zuzana Stastna Czech Republic 14
34Florian Vana - Karina Shpakovskaya Austria 13
35Eric Damian - Greta Kisielewska Romania 12
36Vaclav Masaryk - Klara Chovancikova Czech Republic 11
37Michal Maj - Katarzyna Roczniak Poland 8
37Maxim Putryk - Tereza Blazkova Czech Republic 8
39Marcin Wrozek - Weronika Piwowarczyk Poland 7
40Ivan Dubinin - Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine 5
41Rostislav Neuwirth - Klara Zborovska Czech Republic 2
41Mateusz Smikiel - Maria Sielicka Poland 2
43Bartosz Bojanczyk - Anna Jackowska Poland 1
43AndráS OsváRt - Luca SoóS Hungary 1
43Szymon Pazucha - Jadwiga Stypula Poland 1
43Michal Slugocki - Anna Sosinska Poland 1
47Adrian Uss - Katarzyna Doszko Poland -
47Michal Skowronski - Aleksandra Gasinska Poland -
47Karol Iliew - Magdalena Mrozek Poland -
 
Round 1
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry Points
50Pawel Labryga - Sonia Szarkowicz Poland 21
50Wojciech Sar - Anna Ponomar Poland 21
52Jaroslav Horak - Jana Mikolasova Czech Republic 20
53Kamil Mroz - Paulina Gawel Poland 18
54Michal Majkut - Joanna Panek Poland 17
55Wojciech Gornikiewicz - Anna Pogoda Poland 14
56Marcin Szymutko - Ksenia Szymutko Poland 11
56Michal Majcherczyk - Patrycja Wieman Poland 11
56Szymon Conder - Alicja Gazda Poland 11
59Jacek Lesniak - Wioletta Jagos Poland 10
60Pawel Rozycki - Patrycja Drozdz Poland 8
61Grzegorz Zielinski - Paulina Sobieraj Poland 5
62Michal Pamula - Magdalena Zybura Poland 4