| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Yuriy Lioli - Darya Shishkina
|
Byelorussia |
2 | Mihai-Vlad Paraschiv - Diandra-Aniela Illes
|
Romania |
3 | Alexandru Birca - Alina Milinceanu
|
Moldova |
4 | Evgeniy Nikitin - Anastasiya Milyutina
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Raul Faliboga - Loredana Butea
|
Romania |
6 | Madis Abel - Lauren Juhanson
|
Estonia |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Razvan Cotescu - Andreea Matei
|
Romania |
8 | Federico Guiberti - Roberta Barbetta
|
Italy |
9 | Aleksandr Ryabtsev - Ekaterina Vyalshina
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Aleksandr Kuriganov - Alla Tsveleva
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Ilja Davidovs - Katrina Kora Klapere
|
Latvia |
12 | Aleksandrs Aniscenko - Diana Mackevica
|
Latvia |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Igor Gogichaev - Victoria Trishina
|
Russian Federation |
13 | Nikita Pavlov - Daria Paley
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Leonid Tishkin - Ekaterina Sharanova
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa Shirobokova
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Ranno Aigro - Greta Korju
|
Estonia |
17 | Ivan Efimov - Yuliya Parkhomenko
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Vladislav Tammi - Diana Gavrilova
|
Estonia |
20 | Nikolai Solujazikov - Elizaveta Semjonova
|
Estonia |
20 | Rednic Paul - Topan Iulia
|
Romania |
22 | Evgeniy Ozhiganov - Alina Voyna
|
Russia |
23 | Dan Pseneac - Alekhandrina Bicov
|
Moldova |
24 | Andris Klievens - Santa Sauere
|
Latvia |
|
Round 3 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Adrian Stefan Gagu - Andra Radu
|
Romania |
26 | Ivan Kalinin - Kristina Stelnikova
|
Russian Federation |
27 | Dinu Lung - Crista Tatar
|
Romania |
28 | Roman Redzyuk - Anastasia Soboleva
|
Canada |
28 | Kiril Shvaibovich - Polina Matskevich
|
Byelorussia |
30 | Pavel Novikov - Ksenia Kuzmina
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna Isakovich
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Anton Dobriyan - Aleksandra Galkina
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Evgeniy Pavlos - Mariya Krivko
|
Ukraine |
32 | Vladimir Rotan - Aleksandra Antonenko
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Marius Vilcu - Diana Cojuhar
|
Moldova |
36 | Alexsandr Gladkov - Lyudmila Maiorova
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Pavel Lagurev - Polina Golubeva
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Stanislav Mamonov - Veronika Dichka
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Dmitriy Erofeev - Anna Golubeva
|
Russian Federation |
40 | Egor Bukreev - Elizaveta Ereklintseva
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Audrius Kleismantas - Juste Buciunaite
|
Lithuania |
41 | Vlad Vieryga - Violetta Posmtenaya
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Gabriele Castellani - Aurora Barba
|
Italy |
43 | Gleb Mishin - Aleksandra Piskulina
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Sander Seppik - Kaari Kink
|
Estonia |
46 | Evgeniy Magazinschikov - Zarina Sharapova
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Ionut Ciubotariu - Alina Boros
|
Romania |
48 | Arturs Vuskans - Jelizaveta Jermilova
|
Latvia |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Yaroslav Brovarsky - Yelyzaveta Gyshko
|
Startnummer |
50 | Yury Batyrev - Anna Mordanenko
|
Russian Federation |
50 | Marcel Vodenik - Gabriela-Giovanna Klaric
|
Slovenia |
52 | Karlis Didrihsons - Inese Kukle
|
Latvia |
52 | Roman Schumichin - Mariya Maksina
|
Germany |
54 | Vladislav Kurganskiy - Mariya Skorodumova
|
Russian Federation |
54 | Petr Matsarskiy - Valeriya Remina
|
Russian Federation |
56 | Werner Robert Laaneots - Laura-Liisa Lohmus
|
Estonia |
56 | Kaspars Ivanovs - Ruta Sina
|
Latvia |
56 | Radu Baron - Iana Iovanas
|
Romania |
59 | Ilya Egorov - Anastasiya Kislyakova
|
Russian Federation |
59 | Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia Iannone
|
Italy |
61 | Ravil Shafiev - Hanya Alymhanova
|
Kazakhstan |
61 | Sorin Neagu - Ioana Lupeanu
|
Romania |
61 | Kyrylo Grynchenko - Evgeniya Glovatskaya
|
Ukraine |
64 | Edvinas Belousovas - Anastasija Piazenko
|
Lithuania |
65 | Lauris Paegle - Dita Kurzemniece
|
Latvia |
66 | Dmytro Zruynovanyy - Tatyana Medelyan
|
Ukraine |
67 | Dmitry Polkovnikov - Ekaterina Terekhova
|
Russia |
67 | Martin Jantson - Kerstin Kessa
|
Estonia |
67 | Davids Geikins - Marta Liga Rika
|
Latvia |
67 | Dumitru Cernei - Marinela Bezer
|
Gloria/Moldova |
71 | Andrey Gerasimov - Diana Markova
|
Russian Federation |
71 | Georg Gritsai - Jekaterina Blinkova
|
Estonia |
73 | Mikhail Gavrish - Darya Bondarenko
|
Russian Federation |
73 | Pavel Zaharenko - Mariya Davidova
|
Uzbekistan |
75 | Dmitriy Kit - Madina Kalashnikova
|
Russian Federation |
75 | Vyacheslav Kotov - Sofya Rozhdestvenskaya
|
Russian Federation |
77 | Pavel Kuznetsov - Zlatatsybakova
|
- |
78 | Mircea Oanes - Ana-Maria Mititelu
|
Romania |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
79 | Florian FüRll - Marie Charlott Wurmisch
|
Germany |
79 | Ayan Zhumataev - Liya Kazbekova
|
Kazakhstan |
81 | Ziga Tantegel - Nusa Crnko
|
Slovenia |
82 | Richard Lifshitz - Morgana Lakatos-Hayward
|
Canada |
82 | Kaspar Kolk - Sofia Savenko
|
Estonia |
82 | Emil Kashapov - Svetlana Sarycheva
|
Russian Federation |
85 | Dastan Kairatuly - Alima Niyazbekova
|
Kazakhstan |
85 | Nikita Laptev - Darya Dubchak
|
Russian Federation |
87 | Marco Sirocchi - Noemi Aceto
|
Italy |
87 | Viktor Novakov - Naddel Gazieva
|
Uzbekistan |
87 | Dmitriy Lelyukhin - Anastasiya Bakanova
|
Russian Federation |
90 | Nariman Ashenov - Aruzan Aldasheva
|
Kazakhstan |
90 | Matthias Fencak - Polina Kutina
|
Czech Republic |
90 | Denis Filonenko - Veronika Petrova
|
Russian Federation |
90 | Ivan Popov-Lebedyanskiy - Elizaveta Umrikhina
|
Russian Federation |
94 | Sebastian Mititelu - Diana Serb
|
Romania |
94 | Mansur Smagulov - Cyra Mgielnashvili
|
Kazakhstan |
96 | Danila Tukov - Rebekka Dungurova
|
Finland |
96 | Adrian Dytko - Aleksandra Dytko
|
Poland |
96 | Ilya Antipov - Zhanna Kalinina
|
Kazakhstan |
99 | Gleb Babenko - Anastasiya Vlasova
|
Russian Federation |
99 | Oliver Kips - Kristina Morozjuk
|
Estonia |
99 | Nikita Lipen - Kristina Godunova
|
Cyprus |
99 | Daniil Rostvinschii - Anastasia Stan
|
Codreanca/Moldova |
99 | Zhuo Jun Yu - Yuan Wang
|
China |
104 | Stephan Klein - Klaudia Arndt
|
Germany |
105 | Dominik Valusescu - Raluca Popa
|
Romania |
105 | Erik Herbert Lohmus - Elisabeth Nursi
|
Estonia |
105 | Arse-Nijs Jevstafjevs - Klinta Mite
|
Latvia |
108 | Abzal Balgazarov - Dana Smagulova
|
Russian Federation |
109 | Rhys Hedges - Rosie Swoboda
|
England |
109 | Filip Hudlicky - Dita HalíRova
|
Czech Republic |
109 | Kirill Soldatov - Mariya Pushnikova
|
Russian Federation |
112 | Pablo Villanova Caro - Irene Marti Perez
|
Spain |
112 | Tommaso Pastorelli - Elena Iazzetta
|
Italy |
112 | Andrey Kokoulin - Valeriya Krasnyanskaya
|
Russian Federation |
112 | Hugo Gustavsson - Paulina Andersson
|
Sweden |
112 | Eduard Graf - Veronika Arlyuk
|
Russian Federation |
112 | Kento Ebihara - Natsumi Tokuno
|
Japan |
112 | Jakub ChudíK - Kristina Rollova
|
Czech Republic |
119 | Ion Alin - Elena Micu
|
Romania |
120 | Benjamin Keller - Sina Seidel
|
Germany |
120 | Vladut Mesca - Elena Marian
|
Romania |
122 | Roland JõEaru - Christina-Sandra SõõRumaa
|
Estonia |
122 | Evgeniy Gusev - Yulana Ponomareva
|
Russian Federation |
122 | David Costea - Katarina Zajarnyj
|
Germany |
122 | Jacques Bernstein - Marlen Heilmann
|
Germany |
122 | Ruslan Bashkaev - Didar Atmadzha
|
Kazakhstan |
127 | Alessio Viola - Giada Giovannini
|
Italy |
127 | Rafael Yusupov - Victoria Shovitova
|
Russian Federation |
129 | Vlad Donosa - Olimpia Zagnat
|
Romania |
129 | Nikita Schneider - Jaqueline Joos
|
Germany |
129 | Kazuya Yonezawa - Ami Yoshikawa
|
Japan |
132 | Alexandr Weber - Chantal Rahaus
|
Germany |
132 | Alexei Muzykin - Melanie Wirt
|
Germany |
132 | Dmitriy Lakhin - Yana Rozhnova
|
Russian Federation |
132 | Denys Kovalskykh - Yevgeniya Golovashchyuk
|
Ukraine |
132 | Nejc Fir - Ana Ekart
|
Slovenia |
137 | Kirill Yakovlev - Elina Kokotova
|
Russian Federation |
137 | Iulian Vatafu - Simona Geru
|
Romania |
137 | Maximilian Shugaley - Josephin Rab
|
Germany |
137 | Daniel Schafei - Anastasija Zajarnyj
|
Germany |
137 | Kevin Pewych - Christine Brumm
|
Germany |
137 | Lucas Samuel Lopez - Mar Albelda
|
Spain |
137 | Maximilian Krimig - Annabell Heilmann
|
Germany |
137 | Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri - Jadzia Khadjeh-Nouri
|
Germany |
137 | Andrei Cujba - Raluca Ionita
|
Romania |
137 | Igor Bodyagin - Anastasiya Bodyagina
|
Germany |
137 | Finn Bergmann - Alisha Pitz
|
Germany |
148 | Florian Schell - Julia Fauser
|
Germany |
148 | Theophile Sanson - Lorraine Prevel
|
France |
148 | Xu Han - Yu Wang
|
P.R.China |
148 | Reik Beglau - Stephanie Schneider
|
Germany |
148 | Thore Arnold - Antonia Kiethe
|
Germany |
148 | Dominik StöCkl - Katharina Belz
|
Germany |
|