| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Francesco Galuppo - Debora Pacini
|
Italy |
3 | Ivan Novikov - Margarita Klimenko
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Patrick Rucinski - Ella Nusenbaum
|
Canada |
5 | Csaba Laszlo - Viktoria Pali
|
Hungary |
6 | Nudo Pasquale - Yulia Saykina
|
Italy |
7 | David Odstrcil - Tara Bohak
|
Czech Republic |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
8 | Andrey Chubarev - Daria Shevelilova
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Vasily Kirin - Ekaterina Prozorova
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Andrey Sergunin - Alina Glazkova
|
Russianfederation |
11 | David Schavel - Barbara Bilkovicova
|
Slovakia |
12 | VodičAr Miha - Nadiya Bychkova
|
Slovenia |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Matej Kralj - Kralj ŠPela
|
Slovenia |
14 | Vladimir Slon - Katarzyna Kapral
|
Austria |
15 | Kirill Pavlov - Anna Argun
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Vitaly Denisov - Natalia Pazyna
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Markus Hackl - Stefanie Krausz
|
Austria |
18 | Artem Mubarakshin - Anna Trenzeleva
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Leonid Akulenko - Anna Lozhkina
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Adrian Esperon - Patricia Martinez
|
Spain |
19 | Bogdan Talpiga - Talpiga Ana-Maria
|
Romania |
22 | Jiri Zejda - Katerina Jancova
|
Czech Republic |
23 | Lamoš-Feré DušAn - LopašOvská Lenka
|
Slovakia |
24 | Tine Kranjc - Sasa Ul
|
Slovenia |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Distefano Mauro - Noemi Biamonte
|
Italy |
26 | Tomas Uvacek - Martina Reiterova
|
Slovakia |
27 | Vladimir Martintsov - Maria Gladkikh
|
Canada |
28 | Csanad Fodor - Reka Vaszi
|
Romania |
29 | Oleksandr Berezhnoy - Golovko Olga
|
Ukraine |
30 | Bogdan Ianosi - Stefanie Pavelic
|
Germany |
31 | German Tepavicharov - Stela Kukonova
|
Bulgaria |
31 | Stefanin Dimitar - LakušIć Ksenija
|
Montenegro |
31 | Dangelo Fabio - Amy Ward
|
Montenegro |
34 | Dmitry Kapusta - Ekaterina Riabogina
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Jakub Skopal - Zuzanarechova
|
- |
36 | KóSa AndráS - MeszléNyi Viktoria
|
Hungary |
37 | Teodor Zlatarev - Ivanka Georgieva
|
Bulgaria |
38 | Vaclav Malek - Catharina Dvorak
|
Austria |
38 | Miguel Zurita - Nerea Sotelo
|
Spain |
40 | Matej Pritekelj - Anja Pritekelj
|
Slovenia |
40 | Maximilian Kopt - Daniela Seiringer
|
Austria |
40 | Michal Konecny - Dominika Feglova
|
Czech Republic |
43 | Radim Stupka - Tereza Jendrulkova
|
Czech Republic |
43 | Peter Pipp - Eva Osolnik
|
Slovenia |
45 | Michael Infanti - Giada Cragnolini
|
Italy |
46 | JaničEk Martin - Livia Melnikova
|
Slovakia |
46 | Florin Gherasim - Sturza Lorena
|
Romania |
46 | BlesáK Zdeno - Valachová KrisíNa
|
Slovakia |
49 | Nikola Oto - Katarina Lepoglavec
|
Croatia |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
50 | Dario Hrabar - Martina Bugarin
|
Croatia |
51 | Fabijan Luka - SchröTtner Stefanie
|
Austria |
52 | Thomas Reininger - Anna-Katharina Schramke
|
Austria |
53 | Macarie Andrei - Constantinescu Alexandra
|
Romania |
54 | Manfred Jaritz - Gitti Puster
|
Austria |
55 | Matija Smolec - Tena Kralj
|
Croatia |
55 | Matic Fras - Rataj SašA
|
Slovenia |
55 | Patrik But - Barbara Crnjac
|
Slovenia |
58 | Tudosan Radu - Mustata Catalina
|
Romania |
59 | Giulio Ferigo - Bozzo Maila
|
Italy |
60 | Simić Milan - Ena Atarac
|
Austria |
61 | MunćAn MišEl - ŽIvković Ljubica
|
Serbia |
61 | Antonio Pironio - Trombetta Irene
|
Italy |
|