| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Aniello Langella - Khrystyna Moshenska
|
Italy |
2 | Dmitry Pugachev - Anastasia Balaeva
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Artem Semerenko - Svetlana Sovetchenko
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Fedor Poliansky - Dina Akhmetgareeva
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Igor Makarov - Anna Baklanova
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Anton Prokudin - Ekaterina Pechenik
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Konstantin Gorodilov - Yuliya Krepchuk
|
Estonia |
8 | Ivan Raditsa - Evgenia Samoylova
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Andrey Chumachenko - Alexandra Busheva
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Evgeny Firstov - Daria Zhubreva
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Evgeny Oreshnikov - Daria Kasparova
|
Russianfederation |
12 | Roman Denisenko - Tamara Prochnova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Zhaki Butuzafi - Elizaveta Smirnova
|
Russian Federation |
13 | Anton Puzravin - Ala Karpenko
|
Lithuania |
15 | Dmytro Yevtushenko - Olena Dudka
|
Ukraine |
15 | Andrey Strebizh - Elena Manuylova
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Maximilian Polosatov - Olga Khvesko
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Rodion Khromov - Stasa Berkopec
|
Slovenia |
18 | Anton Korolenko - Knarik Erkanian
|
Russianfederation |
18 | Evgeny Vorobiev - Olga Poletaeva
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Roman Chetvergov - Alena Estrina
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Timur Yusupov - Sofia Kharina
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Kirill Voronin - Tatyana Kosenko
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Denis Kikhtenko - Galina Akopian
|
Russianfederation |
25 | Yan Diordiev - Ekaterina Beliaeva
|
Russianfederation |
25 | Artem Sorokin - Yana Pyzhova
|
Russian Federation |
27 | Stanislav Pastushok - Elena Cherkasova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 3 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
28 | Ivan Malkov - Anastasia Trufanova
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Pavel Rostokin - Kristina Shishkina
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Evgeny Kashkovsky - Ksenia Putko
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Andrey Khripkov - Maria Eliseeva
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Dmitry Ganin - Anastasia Kudaeva
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Vladimir Selin - Ekaterina Chistiukhina
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Sergey Anurichev - Valeria Belozerova
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Alexey Panteleev - Julia Tarabrina
|
Russianfederation |
35 | Artem Shiller - Diana Pilipenko
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Vladislav Tsarev - Angelina Barkova
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Eduard Yunets - Polina Budkina
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Sergey Erushov - Anastasia Pavlova
|
Russianfederation |
40 | Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Ilya Kharlamov - Ekaterina Ovchinnikova
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Edgar Kokoev - Natalia Berendakova
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Mikhail Radionov - Irina Bolshakova
|
Russian Federation |
44 | David Kocharian - Olga Kolpakova
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Alexandr Kucheriaev - Natalia Zelenaya
|
Russianfederation |
44 | Ruslan Podkolzin - Maria Kukushkina
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Alexandr Otsechkin - Tatiana Irkhina
|
Russian Federation |
48 | Andrey Laskin - Daria Kolosova
|
Russian Federation |
48 | Andrey Vankov - Natalia Kniazeva
|
Russian Federation |
48 | Sergey Blizniuk - Daria Eremenko
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Alexandr Sentsov - Valeria Ivanova
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Vitaliy Tarada - Anna Lebedeva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
53 | Alexey Shipilov - Mariana Nazarova
|
Russian Federation |
54 | Mikhail Molchanov - Svetlana Zhatkina
|
Russian Federation |
55 | Roman Korolkov - Daria Egorova
|
Russianfederation |
56 | Adel Shangaraev - Veronika Nurieva
|
Russian Federation |
56 | Igor Sivokon - Julia Medvid
|
Russian Federation |
58 | Andrey Romanovsky - Irina Polovikova
|
Russian Federation |
59 | Anton Abramenkov - Natalia Petriakova
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Igor Rudakov - Irena Rudakova
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Ilya Shchegolev - Ksenia Lapkina
|
Russianfederation |
62 | Artashes Oganian - Anastasia Shkarpetko
|
Russian Federation |
62 | Dmitry Khusnutdinov - Liudmila Zhogina
|
Russianfederation |
62 | Dmitry Bushniakov - Bella Smolentseva
|
Russian Federation |
65 | Sergey Balabanov - Polina Maxina
|
Russian Federation |
66 | Maxim Varlamov - Renata Muftakhetdinova
|
Russian Federation |
66 | Konstantin Klimenko - Elena Likirichenko
|
Russian Federation |
68 | Sergey Yurchenko - Olga Khokhlova
|
Russian Federation |
69 | Dimitry Staev - Ekaterina Rymar
|
Russian Federation |
70 | Igor Nikolaev - Maria Konus
|
Russian Federation |
70 | Gennady Baydukov - Olga Baydukova
|
Russian Federation |
72 | Ruslan Gubarev - Anastasia Baldina
|
Russian Federation |
73 | Alexandr Sviridov - Alexandra Kachalova
|
Russian Federation |
74 | Danil Ukhin - Svetlana Mineeva
|
Russian Federation |
75 | Evgeny Poliakov - Oxana Yakovleva
|
Russian Federation |
76 | Maxim Starovoytov - Elizaveta Sokolova
|
Russian Federation |
76 | Konstantin Voronin - Evgenia Kakorina
|
Russian Federation |
78 | Andrey Sviridov - Anna Babchenko
|
Russian Federation |
79 | Artem Bibuldin - Victoria Bukova
|
Russian Federation |
79 | Georgy Yarmak - Alexandra Lokteva
|
Russian Federation |
81 | Anton Semenov - Anastasia Borshcheva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
82 | Ilya Bronitsky - Ekaterina Shalaeva
|
Russianfederation |
82 | Alexandr Merkulov - Anastasia Krestianova
|
Russian Federation |
82 | Alexey Potapov - Anna Antoniuk
|
Russianfederation |
85 | Anton Larionov - Anastasia Bezuglova
|
Russian Federation |
86 | Alexandr Dziuma - Julia Makeeva
|
Russian Federation |
87 | Roman Kiparin - Arina Garankina
|
Russian Federation |
87 | Stanislav Eremeev - Ekaterina Yakovenko
|
Russian Federation |
89 | Kirill Kretushev - Ritta Zhdanova
|
Russian Federation |
89 | Timur Bakaev - Arina Stafeeva
|
Russian Federation |
91 | Albert Rakhimgulov - Evgenia Shatilova
|
Russian Federation |
91 | Evgeny Oganesian - Ksenia Tolokolnikova
|
Russianfederation |
91 | Dmitry Karnetskikh - Elena Malianova
|
Russian Federation |
94 | Dmitry Prikhodko - Anna Ivanova
|
Russian Federation |
95 | Andrey Larionov - Ksenia Mironova
|
Russian Federation |
95 | Alexandr Belugin - Ekaterina Karunina
|
Russianfederation |
97 | Yury Abushinov - Elena Zhikhareva
|
Russianfederation |
97 | Igor Guskov - Maria Anurova
|
Russian Federation |
99 | Dmitry Kovalevsky - Ekaterina Romanikhina
|
Russian Federation |
100 | Andrey Tsatov - Anastasia Chirikina
|
Russianfederation |
100 | Nikolay Gutenev - Ekaterina Guteneva
|
Russian Federation |
102 | Ilya Pankin - Diana Kintsurashvili
|
Russian Federation |
102 | Yaroslav Sidorov - Inna Korolkova
|
Russian Federation |
104 | Maxim Mikhalchev - Irina Shipilova
|
Russian Federation |
105 | Artem Valov - Kristina Murakhovskaya
|
Russian Federation |
106 | Vladislav Otdelkin - Alla Otdelkina
|
Russian Federation |
107 | Alexandr Vedishchev - Evgenia Zyrianova
|
Russian Federation |
108 | Nikolay Bragin - Anastasia Dukhovskaya
|
Russian Federation |
109 | Vladimir Telegin - Alesia Dovgal
|
Russian Federation |
110 | Nikita Boenko - Julia Stakheeva
|
Russian Federation |
111 | Egor Bolychev - Victoria Parfenova
|
Russian Federation |
111 | Alexandr Malikov - Ekaterina Bandorina
|
Russian Federation |
113 | German Strelkov - Anastasia Tavalinskaya
|
Russian Federation |
114 | Vadim Chobanu - Polina Eroshevich
|
Russianfederation |
114 | Vadim Marin - Elena Lipatova
|
Russian Federation |
116 | Alexey Barybin - Alisa Makhanova
|
Russian Federation |
117 | Roman Shcherbina - Anna Khomiakova
|
Russian Federation |
118 | Oleg Trifonov - Alfia Khusiainova
|
Russian Federation |
119 | Pavel Kniazev - Svetlana Garina
|
Russianfederation |
119 | Anton Romanov - Margarita Nikolaeva
|
Russian Federation |
121 | Anton Aleshkin - Julia Kotaridi
|
Russian Federation |
121 | Andrey Lepikhin - Tatiana Borisovskaya
|
Russian Federation |
|