| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena Salikhova
|
France |
2 | Vitaly Panteleev - Daria Glukhova
|
Russianfederation |
3 | Armen Tsaturyan - Svetlana Gudyno
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Yury Simachev - Anastasia Klokotova
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Umberto Gaudino - Louise Heise
|
Italy |
6 | Vincenzo Mariniello - Sara Casini
|
Italy |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Joonas Piippola - Laura Wimmer
|
Finland |
8 | Artem Lazarev - Ekaterina Isakovich
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Giovanni Pernice - Erika Attisano
|
Italy |
10 | Artem Semerenko - Svetlana Sovetchenko
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Alelander Rebrov - Julia Steshenko
|
Ukraine |
12 | Sergiu Luca - Maria Arces
|
Romania |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Sergey Gusev - Anastasia Usoltseva
|
Russian Federation |
14 | Daniyil Shcherbanyuk - Daria Seyko
|
Russian Federation |
15 | George Sutu - Ludivine Brangbour
|
France |
15 | Jakub Lipowski - Camilla Melania Christensen
|
Denmark |
17 | Igor Makarov - Anna Baklanova
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Juan Manuel Gomez - Marina Mangione
|
Spain |
19 | Niels Didden - Gwyneth Van Rijn
|
Netherlands |
20 | Dmitry Marchenko - Marina Zykova
|
Russian Federation |
20 | Anton Aldaev - Natalia Polukhina
|
Russian Federation |
20 | Salvatore Bellavita - Natalia Poliakova
|
Albania |
23 | Chubanov Ilya - Anastasia Rybalko
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Julien Couderc - Elodie Masson
|
France |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Denis Popov - Daria Ryzhonina
|
Russianfederation |
26 | Ivan Knezevic - Milena Zogovic
|
Serbia And Montenegro |
27 | Jan Dvoracek - Libuse Chytkova
|
Czech Republic |
28 | Steeve Gaudet - Marioara Cheptene
|
France |
29 | Filip Karasek - Sabina Piskova
|
Czech Republic |
30 | Zsolt Cseke - Ioana Degau
|
Romania |
30 | Lars Eltervaag - Melanie Kegel
|
Norway |
32 | Javier Rodriguez - Christina Manas
|
Spain |
33 | Telmo Madeira - Vanessa FerrăO
|
- |
34 | Konstantin Todrov - Andra Linte
|
Bulgaria |
35 | Francesco Arietta - Francesca Fabiano
|
- |
35 | Ivan Karastoyanov - Nikol Nikolova
|
Bulgaria |
37 | Yevgeni Kushnarenko - Hanna Farber
|
Israel |
38 | Jurijs Trosenko - Kia Lehmuskoski
|
Finland |
39 | Frank Zegels - Ania Shevliakova
|
Netherlands |
40 | Lukas Chmelik - Zuzana Stastna
|
Czech Republic |
41 | TomáS GáL - MarkéTa DostáLová
|
Czech Republic |
42 | Marco Zingarelli - Ilaria Campana
|
Italy |
43 | Luca Santoro - Elettra Paniccia
|
Italy |
43 | Daniel Juvet - Zuzana Sykorova
|
Switserland |
43 | Rasmus Lander - Line Smed
|
Denmark |
46 | Vladimir Kopriva - Lenka Stixova
|
Czech Republic |
46 | Joao Martins - Sara Meireles
|
Portugal |
48 | Antonin Langr - Lucie Gawelczyková
|
Czech Republic |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Taeseong Im - Hanji Lee
|
Korea |
49 | Bruno Petit - SéVerine Asnar
|
France |
51 | Roland Zamfir - Daniela Degau
|
Romania |
51 | Marcel Sallinger - Kristina Haselbauer
|
Austria |
53 | Andreas Pohl - Elisabeth Beck
|
Austria |
54 | Patrick Ferreira Sá - Nicole Wirt
|
Germany |
55 | Sergey Katkov - Irina Mirsaetova
|
Russian Federation |
56 | Julien Dauthon - Charlotte Nottet
|
France |
57 | Bernard Leferink - Andrea Hagedoorn
|
Netherlands |
58 | Julien Espagnet - Nelly Frankenberg
|
France |
59 | Gurkan Gormez - Ilgaz Gormez
|
Turkey |
60 | Emir Salihovic - Loes Stevers
|
Netherlands |
61 | Maurice Ronda - Jolien Dabekaussen
|
Netherlands |
62 | Rogier Dasselaar - Floor Disveld
|
Netherlands |
62 | Richard Kaszas - Regina Kaszas
|
Romania |
62 | Jacopo Casotto - Maria Delitoneva
|
Bulgaria |
65 | Vincent Schut - Dana De Gier
|
Netherlands |
66 | Ivan Lubenko - Helen Pearce
|
England |
67 | Thomas Verdet - Elena Nazdryukhina
|
France |
67 | Wouter Grootendorst - Evi Luijten
|
Netherlands |
67 | Mehmet Aytac Celebi - Duygu Akalin
|
Turkey |
67 | Burak Topcu - Dylana Donker
|
Netherlands |
71 | Tim Puts - Tzveta Hristova
|
Netherlands |
71 | Onur ÖZ - Tugce Kara
|
Turkey |
73 | Sebastiaan Laport - Miloe Deenen
|
Netherlands |
73 | Jeroen Bosems - Ira Mostovaya
|
Netherlands |
73 | Burak Safak Ufuktepe - Aysegul Gongorlu
|
Turkey |
73 | Philippe Berne - Flore Merlier
|
France |
73 | Maarten Brankaert - Samantha Brankaert
|
Netherlands |
73 | Kaspar Van Lierop - Polina Abdoulina
|
Netherlands |
|