| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Anton Semenov - Anastasia Borshcheva
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Ivan Raditsa - Evgenia Samoylova
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Ilya Chubanov - Anastasia Rybalko
|
Russian |
4 | Pavel Silantiev - Irina Samoylova
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Vladislav Inostrantsev - Emma-Leena Koger
|
Estonia |
6 | Kirill Voronin - Tatyana Kosenko
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Roman Lukianenko - Alena Lomat
|
Russian Federation |
8 | Igor Makarov - Anna Baklanova
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Alexandr Zevelev - Ksenia Zaputriaeva
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Anton Pakhomchik - Elena Kuznetsova
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Nikita Evstafiev - Angelina Batrasheva
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Ivan Morozov - Ekaterina Golovina
|
Russianfederation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Georgiy Nechuykin - Ekaterina Shilova
|
Russian Federation |
14 | Evgeny Kotov - Valeria Skosyrskaya
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Pavel Bichurov - Alina Agarkova
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra Sytina
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Ilya Ivanov - Anastasia Pronina
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Mikhail Radionov - Irina Bolshakova
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Artem Sorokin - Yana Pyzhova
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Ilya Malyshev - Anna Popova
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Alexandr Podgorelkin - Anastasia Sokolova
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Ilya Tikhomirov - Natalya Kozhevnikova
|
Byelorussia |
23 | Anton Sergeev - Elizaveta Monikaynen
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Evgeny Bobkov - Anastasia Davydova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Alexandr Shinelev - Irina Bystrova
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Alexandr Pevnitsky - Yana Mazaeva
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Artem Syzdykov - Ekaterina Neustroeva
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Viacheslav Aladinsky - Evgenia Chernobaeva
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Mikhail Yakovlev - Anastasia Vorobieva
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Dmitry Martyniuk - Elena Nikitina
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Denis Markov - Valeria Vdovitsyna
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Evgeniy Pluschenko - Anastasia Chernykh
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Yan Maximenkov - Ksenia Brichka
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Denis Ruchka - Maria Ivanova
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Egor Kartashov - Olesia Mamula
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Andrey Khramchikhin - Anastasia Kuzmina
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Evgeny Salny - Dinara Kremcheeva
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Artem Ostapchuk - Svetlana Sokolova
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana Nikolaeva
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Alexey Kostenkov - Evgenia Novozhilova
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Pavel Smirnov - Polina Samuylova
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Dmitry Sedunov - Diana Kuznetsova
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Valery Bystrov - Natalia Stadnichenko
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Stepan Zvada - Polina Tonkikh
|
Russian Federation |
45 | Victor Ivashkevich - Alexandra Ermakova
|
Russian Federation |
46 | Alexey Kondiukov - Victoria Gashkova
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Sergey Danilov - Alena Stepanova
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Victor Povolotsky - Anastasia Gabysheva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Daniil Zhuravlev - Natalia Shishkina
|
Russian Federation |
49 | Nikolay Ovchinnikov - Elena Isaeva
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Sergey Andreev - Olga Galinina
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Sergey Pishchalnikov - Mayia Vorobieva
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Andrey Reshetnikov - Anna Khokhriakova
|
Russian Federation |
54 | Dmitry Kokarev - Ekaterina Kuznetsova
|
Russian Federation |
55 | Nikita Baryshev - Margarita Sibeleva
|
Russian Federation |
55 | Alexandr Petropavlovsky - Margarita Semkina
|
Russian Federation |
57 | Ivan Antonov - Elizaveta Pertsova
|
Russian Federation |
58 | Sergey Shliakhturov - Elizaveta Kariakina
|
Russian Federation |
58 | Sergey Lukyanov - Irina Kamenskaya
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Alexandr Okishev - Natalia Nikolaeva
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Ilya Kurynov - Elizaveta Shatalova
|
Russian Federation |
62 | Artem Efirkin - Kristina Belianushkina
|
Russian Federation |
62 | Andrey Filatov - Daria Kirsanova
|
Russian Federation |
62 | Anton Goncharov - Ruta Zviedre
|
Latvia |
65 | Alexey Timchenko - Ksenia Fedorova
|
Russian Federation |
65 | Vitaly Sukhanov - Valeria Gavrilova
|
Russian Federation |
65 | Ruslan Vurm - Marina Bratysheva
|
Russian Federation |
65 | Nikita Vydrin - Maria Yasinskaya
|
Russian Federation |
69 | Timur Bakaev - Arina Stafeeva
|
Russian Federation |
69 | Leonid Khomko - Elizaveta Titova
|
Russian Federation |
69 | Lev Lukovich - Anna Steblianko
|
Russian Federation |
69 | Andrey Gorbachev - Alina Plekhanova
|
Russian Federation |
73 | Dmitry Butylkin - Anna Lakhtanova
|
Russian Federation |
73 | Roman Lazhinsky - Olga Artemenko
|
Russian Federation |
73 | Alexandr Semenov - Natalia Bugrova
|
Russian Federation |
76 | Denis Tevelev - Olga Siniapkina
|
Russian Federation |
76 | Ilya Sergeev - Svetlana Krivosheeva
|
Russian Federation |
76 | Vladislav Bobkov - Victoria Kliueva
|
Russian Federation |
79 | Kirill Kraav - Marina Shadricheva
|
Russian Federation |
79 | Igor Yudin - Kristina Lukashik
|
Russian Federation |
81 | Viacheslav Frolov - Marina Gusachenko
|
Russian Federation |
82 | Nikita Kudriavtsev - Ekaterina Zavilovich
|
Russian Federation |
82 | Igor Zaytsev - Daria Kozlova
|
Russian Federation |
84 | Andrey Petukhov - Maria Koltunova
|
Russian Federation |
84 | Maxim Tiapkov - Daria Karashurova
|
Russian Federation |
86 | Artem Soshnianin - Alina Paniukova
|
Russian Federation |
|