| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Giacomo Lazzarini - Roberta Benedetti
|
Italy |
2 | Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova
|
Canada |
3 | Marius Vilcu - Diana Cojuhar
|
Moldova |
4 | Yuriy Lioli - Darya Shishkina
|
Byelorussia |
5 | Konrad Gadko - Wiktoria Janson
|
Poland |
6 | Marcel Vodenik - Naja Dolenc
|
Slovenia |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Martin Pragr - Denisa Galandzarova
|
Czech Republic |
8 | Ziga Tantegel - Nusa Crnko
|
Slovenia |
9 | Roland Zamfir - Cynthia Szilagyi
|
Romania |
10 | Mario Duda - Johanna RüHrlinger
|
Austria |
11 | Federico Maccioni - Olga Turbina
|
Cyprus |
12 | Hans Christian Kogsboll - Charlotte Winding Larsen
|
Denmark |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Alexandr Berzan - Xenia Baibarac
|
Moldova |
14 | Vadim Danilov - Anne-Louise Elsberg
|
Denmark |
14 | Christoph MüLler - Helene Buchner
|
Austria |
14 | Artem Sazin - Darya Pastukhova
|
Ukraine |
17 | DáNiel BóKa - Nikolett Szalai
|
Slovakia |
18 | Josef Sajnar - Veronika Csemanova
|
Slovakia |
18 | Dusan Klimo - Nikola Dianiskova
|
Slovakia |
20 | Aleksandras Pasinas - Gerda Padriezaite
|
Lithuania |
21 | Marek FigláR - Sara Simonakova
|
Slovakia |
22 | Marian Michna - Karolina Vesela
|
Czech Republic |
23 | Daniel Kecskemeti - Eliska Lencesova
|
Slovakia |
24 | Michal Kozub - Tereza Bogaczova
|
Czech Republic |
25 | Marek Lhotsky - Dita HalíRova
|
Czech Republic |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | Michele Albigese - Darya Zakharova
|
Italy |
27 | Juraj Matisek - Zuzana Faskova
|
Slovakia |
27 | Branislav Soltys - Emilia Scherfelova
|
Slovakia |
29 | Jakub Barilla - Jana Barillova
|
Slovakia |
30 | Filip Barilla - Radka Karabinova
|
Slovakia |
31 | Petr Kotek - Viktorie Kuncova
|
Czech Republic |
31 | Mateo Krcic - Adriana Musanovic
|
Croatia |
33 | Nicu Andrei Toma - Mara Veiszenbacher
|
Romania |
33 | Oleg Shvaga - Adela Pizhovska
|
Ukraine |
33 | Tomas Rada - Zaneta Brizgalova
|
Czech Republic |
33 | Viktor Bergmann - Barbora Fellinghauerova
|
Czech Republic |
37 | Jan Kotek - Jana Dostalova
|
Czech Republic |
37 | Alessandro Painsi - Fabienne Urschinger
|
Austria |
37 | Orest Turkevych - Adriana Turkevych
|
Ukraine |
40 | Stefan Pinter - PaulíNa GasparíKova
|
Slovakia |
41 | Jakub Richtar - Klara Petruskova
|
Czech Republic |
41 | Vitaliy Bizyakin - Marharyta Kachko
|
Ukraine |
43 | PetáK Daniel - Alena Rousarova
|
Czech Republic |
44 | Ladislav Feldsam - Regina Kisbenedekova
|
Slovakia |
45 | Oliver Pavlicko - KristíNa Bajusova
|
Slovakia |
46 | Nino Kleindienst - Urska Bencak
|
Slovenia |
47 | Alexander Georgiev - Ventzislava Bormanlilska
|
Bulgaria |
|