| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | 47 :: Karlis Treijs - Anastasia Krivosheeva
|
Latvia |
2 | 20 :: Andrey Sergunin - Alina Glazkova
|
Russianfederation |
3 | 26 :: Alexey Polovnikov - Maria Potemkina
|
Russian Federation |
4 | 6 :: Pavel Bichurov - Alina Agarkova
|
Russian Federation |
5 | 43 :: Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova
|
Russian Federation |
6 | 42 :: Vladimir Shelomitsky - Olga Shelomitskaya
|
Russianfederation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | 29 :: Andrei Kitsun - Natallia Korsak
|
Belarus |
8 | 3 :: Pavel Lopatin - Olga Lillo
|
Russian Federation |
9 | 34 :: Artashes Oganian - Anastasia Shkarpetko
|
Russian Federation |
10 | 31 :: Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta Shibaeva
|
Byelorussia |
11 | 17 :: Ivan Prokhorov - Ekaterina Kachalina
|
Russian Federation |
12 | 48 :: Alex Berzan - Xenia Baibarac
|
Moldova |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | 35 :: Frank Zegels - Ania Shevliakova
|
Netherlands |
13 | 4 :: Kirill Goncharov - Ekaterina Kuznetsova
|
Russian Federation |
15 | 44 :: Dmitry Nikitin - Anna Maximova
|
Russian Federation |
16 | 24 :: Dmitry Kapusta - Ekaterina Riabogina
|
Russian Federation |
17 | 21 :: Marek Bures - Katerina Kalish
|
Czech Republic |
17 | 39 :: Roman Zotov - Anna Pozdniakova
|
Russian Federation |
19 | 22 :: Ivan Knezevic - Violeta Jovanovich
|
Serbia |
19 | 38 :: Stanislav Pastushok - Elizaveta Loseva
|
Russianfederation |
21 | 8 :: Alexandr Pozdniakov - Daria Arkhipova
|
Russian Federation |
22 | 19 :: Yury Maklakov - Alina Shubstorskaya
|
Russian Federation |
22 | 45 :: Tagir Yusupov - Regina Karimova
|
Russian Federation |
24 | 32 :: Alexey Lebedev - Ekaterina Gorodetskaya
|
Russian Federation |
25 | 36 :: Roman Lobarev - Darya Konakhava
|
Belarus |
26 | 27 :: Nikolay Isaev - Ekaterina Mishina
|
Russianfederation |
27 | 33 :: Ivan Golovkin - Ksenia Sazonova
|
Russian Federation |
27 | 11 :: Ilya Pankin - Irina Khanova
|
Russian Federation |
29 | 7 :: Semen Zenkin - Alina Vorontsova
|
Russian Federation |
30 | 37 :: Igor Kozlov - Olga Kuznetsova
|
Russian Federation |
30 | 41 :: Sergey Balabanov - Polina Maxina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
32 | 16 :: Robert Baybichev - Alexandra Backman
|
Belarus |
32 | 50 :: Evgeny Borisov - Diana Kintsurashvili
|
Russian Federation |
34 | 30 :: Evgeny Shekhovtsov - Ekaterina Ovchinnikova
|
Russian Federation |
34 | 9 :: Ilya Egorov - Anastasia Kisliakova
|
Russian Federation |
36 | 15 :: Evgeny Denisov - Irina Beliaeva
|
Russian Federation |
37 | 53 :: Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana Nikolaeva
|
Russian Federation |
38 | 51 :: Maxim Labovkin - Anna Gonchar
|
Russian Federation |
39 | 25 :: Alexey Lazarev - Elena Matveyuk
|
Russian Federation |
40 | 28 :: Nikita Stepanov - Ksenia Zubkova
|
Russian Federation |
40 | 23 :: Alekhey Sabadash - Vladislava Prus
|
Ukraine |
42 | 52 :: Vladlen Kiriliuk - Alexandra Shabalina
|
Russian Federation |
43 | 5 :: Vadim Akulich - Veronika Burgardt
|
Russian Federation |
43 | 10 :: Egor Bolychev - Victoria Parfenova
|
Russian Federation |
45 | 18 :: Daniil Zhuravlev - Kristina Efimova
|
Russian Federation |
46 | 14 :: Mikhail Sufianov - Anastasia Bormotova
|
Russian Federation |
46 | 12 :: Alexey Gololobov - Svetlana Kalacheva
|
Russian Federation |
48 | 2 :: Artem Borovkov - Karina Vasiltsova
|
Russian Federation |
48 | 46 :: Ivan Bebenin - Ekaterina Kudriavtseva
|
Russian Federation |
50 | 1 :: Evgeny Tregubov - Irina Tregubova
|
Russianfederation |
51 | 13 :: Nikita Petrov - Daria Shubina
|
Russian Federation |
52 | 49 :: Anton Aleshkin - Julia Kotaridi
|
Russian Federation |
53 | 40 :: Vasily Vovchuk - Anastasia Metkina
|
Russian Federation |
|