| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | 26 :: Marius-Andrei Balan - Nina Bezzubova
|
Germany |
2 | 64 :: Andrey Kiselev - Anastasia Balaeva
|
Russian Federation |
3 | 53 :: Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena Salikhova
|
France |
4 | 44 :: Stanislav Nikolaev - Elena Ziuziukina
|
Russian Federation |
5 | 14 :: Marts Smolko - Viktorija Puhovika
|
Latvia |
6 | 35 :: Maxim Stepanov - Emma-Leena Koger
|
Germany |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | 5 :: Joel Lopez - Kristina Bespechnova
|
Spain |
8 | 65 :: Alexandr Makarov - Julia Remizova
|
Russian Federation |
9 | 43 :: Nikita Pavlov - Daria Paley
|
Russian Federation |
10 | 1 :: Albert Khadagatl - Victoria Goroshko
|
Russian Federation |
11 | 59 :: Tomas Tanka - Dominika Feketova
|
Slovakia |
12 | 7 :: Alexey Polovnikov - Maria Potemkina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | 25 :: Artem Efanin - Anna Dergunova
|
Russian Federation |
14 | 28 :: Evgeny Vinokurov - Christina Luft
|
Germany |
15 | 40 :: Nikita Tabachkov - Ekaterina Kostochkina
|
Russian Federation |
16 | 76 :: Leonid Tishkin - Ekaterina Sharanova
|
Russian Federation |
16 | 37 :: Vadim Lehmann - Maria Kleinschmidt
|
Germany |
18 | 38 :: Pavel Povaliaev - Sofia Povaliaeva
|
Russian Federation |
19 | 34 :: Arthur Ankerstein - Vivien Kreiter
|
Germany |
19 | 63 :: Andrzej Cibis - Victoria Kleinfelder
|
Germany |
21 | 52 :: Denis Kikhtenko - Galina Akopian
|
Russianfederation |
22 | 33 :: Maruster Sergiu - Grozea Alina
|
Germany |
23 | 49 :: Evgeny Oreshnikov - Daria Kasparova
|
Russianfederation |
24 | 30 :: Lorenzo Sica - Vanesa Maneva
|
Bulgaria |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | 55 :: Lars Olav Eltervaag - Melanie Kegel
|
Norway |
26 | 47 :: Vladlen Kravchenko - Aigerim Toktarova
|
Kazakhstan |
27 | 67 :: Denislav Dimitrov - Iliana Staevska
|
Germany |
28 | 39 :: Gherasim Marius Mihai - Duicu Elena
|
Romania |
29 | 60 :: Chan Hing Wai - Tin Lai Ki
|
Hong Kong |
29 | 68 :: Fabian Taeschner - Darja Titowa
|
Germany |
31 | 11 :: Azat Kosherbayev - Bella Ibragimova
|
Kazakhstan |
32 | 58 :: Abylaikhan Akkubekov - Melisa Valinovic
|
Lithuania |
32 | 3 :: Eugen Plotnikov - Sophie Schuetz
|
Germany |
34 | 32 :: Jan Albeck - Terlai Gratiela
|
Germany |
35 | 50 :: Timur Dogan - Vanessa Beer
|
Germany |
36 | 18 :: Jeremy Meyer - Lidwine Cimala
|
France |
36 | 74 :: Daniel Shapilov - Carina Zavline
|
Shall We Dance Berlin |
38 | 10 :: Erhan Kus - Seda Arigul
|
Turkey |
39 | 54 :: Alexander Karst - Sarah Karst
|
Germany |
40 | 6 :: Felix Zadow - Veronika Burghardt
|
Germany |
40 | 27 :: Markus Noll - Verena Noll
|
Germany |
42 | 69 :: Joel Bertram - Kristina Breisch
|
Tsa D. Tsg 1861 GrüNstadt |
43 | 73 :: Boris Peyss - Lisa-Marie Bauer
|
Germany |
43 | 61 :: Willi Lein - Viktoriya Kucherenko
|
Germany |
43 | 46 :: Alexander Chudin - Maria Hirnich
|
Germany |
43 | 20 :: Julien Hammerbacher - Daniela Grabner
|
Germany |
43 | 15 :: Illya Korovay - Antonia Petritzikis
|
Germany |
43 | 13 :: Artur Galimov - Marion-Karin Tecza
|
Germany |
43 | 4 :: Tobias Kaul - Sonja Schaeufler
|
Germany |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
50 | 62 :: Jesper Horsted - Nadiya Gorshkova
|
Denmark |
50 | 72 :: Johannes Hofmann - Magdalena Uhler
|
Germany |
52 | 2 :: Daniel Wellhoefer - Saskia Lausmann
|
Germany |
53 | 23 :: Nikita Guzovsky - Delia Tews
|
Germany |
53 | 75 :: Peter Rupp - Sabine Deck
|
Germany |
55 | 45 :: Manuel Burkart - Carina Koegel
|
Germany |
55 | 22 :: Michael Schwarz - Melanie Schoeke
|
Germany |
57 | 71 :: Daniel Irmler - Isabella Roegner
|
Germany |
58 | 70 :: Till Ameln - Victoria Schaaf
|
Atc Blau-Gold In Der Tsg 1845 Heilbronn |
59 | 66 :: Thomas Bilich - Tatjana Stroh
|
Germany |
60 | 8 :: Thilo Nast - Svenja Madelaine Riepen
|
Germany |
60 | 12 :: Jonathan Maier - Romy Kuhlmann
|
Germany |
60 | 19 :: Florian Braun - Daniela Bolkart
|
Germany |
|