| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | 26 :: Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova
|
Russian Federation |
2 | 91 :: David Kocharian - Olga Kolpakova
|
Russian Federation |
3 | 51 :: Alexey Panteleev - Anastasia Kuzmenko
|
Russian Federation |
4 | 87 :: Sergey Katkov - Irina Prokhorova
|
Russian Federation |
5 | 62 :: Ilya Rykun - Valeriya Lobach
|
Belarus |
6 | 56 :: Anton Popov - Anna Kharitonova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | 75 :: Andrey Trubaenko - Olesia Frolova
|
Russian Federation |
7 | 29 :: Ivan Khlebutin - Jogaile Petrauskaite
|
Lithuania |
9 | 9 :: Evgeny Borisov - Anastasia Vayradian
|
Russian Federation |
10 | 43 :: Denis Makarov - Ksenia Prokusheva
|
Russian Federation |
11 | 64 :: David Salamau - Kseniia Tetereva
|
Kyrgyzstan |
12 | 63 :: Alekhey Sabadash - Vladislava Prus
|
Ukraine |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | 58 :: Sergey Popov - Marina Laptiyeva
|
Kazakistan |
13 | 45 :: Andrey Marinich - Diana Kintsurashvili
|
Russian Federation |
15 | 40 :: Daniil Kuznetsov - Alena Lunichkina
|
Russian Federation |
15 | 72 :: Artem Tarasov - Anna Podmarkova
|
Russian Federation |
15 | 83 :: Ilya Yaroshko - Ekaterina Fadeeva
|
Russian Federation |
18 | 37 :: Artem Kristia - Ksenia Popova
|
Russian Federation |
19 | 89 :: Bohdan Shpota - Alyona Kozak
|
Ukraine |
19 | 70 :: Artyom Sviryukov - Elizaveta Romanova
|
Russian Federation |
21 | 46 :: Alexandr Mikhaylov - Polina Shaposhnikova
|
Russian Federation |
22 | 53 :: Anton Petanov - Valeria Zubkova
|
Russian Federation |
23 | 67 :: Evgeny Smirnov - Alina Ivanova
|
Russian Federation |
24 | 4 :: Alexey Arifulin - Anastasia Nekozyreva
|
Russian Federation |
25 | 50 :: Konstantin Nazarov - Margarita Makeeva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | 25 :: Egor Kartashov - Diana Shurygina
|
Russian Federation |
27 | 22 :: Alexey Guzev - Yana Sankina
|
Russian Federation |
28 | 11 :: Maxim Boychenko - Alena Kuznetsova
|
Russian Federation |
29 | 34 :: Sergey Krasheninnikov - Polina Gamzaeva
|
Russian Federation |
29 | 88 :: Daniil Yurov - Julia Bogdanova
|
Russian Federation |
31 | 36 :: David Kratyan - Magda Arsenyan
|
Armenia |
31 | 61 :: Viktor Ratushnyuak - Inna Rybina
|
Ukraine |
33 | 18 :: Roman Fatakh - Valeria Voynova
|
Russian Federation |
34 | 17 :: Vitaly Ermakov - Alena Gorbunova
|
Russian Federation |
35 | 85 :: Vlad Prudkin - Diana Grygorova
|
Ukraine |
36 | 80 :: Vladimir Volf - Vitalia Omelchenko
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
37 | 60 :: Artem Radaev - Alina Finkelshteyn
|
Russian Federation |
38 | 47 :: Alexey Mikhaylov - Irina Alboshkina
|
Russian Federation |
39 | 68 :: Artem Stukolov - Marina Serdiukova
|
Russian Federation |
39 | 30 :: Giorgi Koberidze - Natia Chechelashvili
|
Georgia |
41 | 20 :: German Gromov - Violetta Tiulegenova
|
Russian Federation |
41 | 79 :: Artem Vinokurov - Tatiana Sukhareva
|
Russian Federation |
43 | 41 :: Mikhail Lobanov - Diana Litvinova
|
Russian Federation |
44 | 31 :: Georgy Korneev - Anna Sukharkova
|
Russian Federation |
45 | 78 :: Nikolay Vedenev - Anastasia Pleshakova
|
Russian Federation |
46 | 74 :: Vladislav Topian - Arina Mironova
|
Russian Federation |
47 | 49 :: Alexey Nazarenko - Yana Tsviliy
|
Russian Federation |
48 | 59 :: Anton Predeykin - Nina Viunik
|
Russian Federation |
49 | 71 :: Andrey Tamozhnikov - Zulfia Burundukova
|
Russian Federation |
49 | 73 :: Boris Tiapin - Anastasia Oleynik
|
Russian Federation |
49 | 90 :: Mikhail Kapustiansky - Rimma Maltseva
|
Russian Federation |
|