| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Danila Boriskin - Elizaveta Ulyanova
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Arseniy Karpachev - Alina Nigmatullina
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Stefan Liviu Matasaru - Alexandra Motoc
|
Romania |
4 | Ilya Kozlov - Anna Timofeeva
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Egor Perepelitsyn - Ulyana Zhukova
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Iskander Dauletov - Zarina Tashmatova
|
Kazakhstan |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Simion Marii - Irina Sereda
|
Moldova |
8 | Georgi Klementjev - Nicole Kesner
|
Estonia |
9 | Mihkel Jantson - Sarah Sofie Barjabin
|
Estonia |
10 | Maksim Scherbakov - Diana Khmelnitskaya
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Nikita Pavlov - Sofya Denisova
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Nikita Nikitin - Natali Moraru
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Markas Sabaliauskas - Marija Butenyte
|
Lithuania |
14 | Bogdan Demidenko - Darya Titkova
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Sergej Burdin - Shirin Ismailova
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Aleksis Visockis - Karina Karklina
|
Latvia |
17 | Petr Aleksashin - Natalya Karakotova
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Hlieb Verkhovlyuk - Emilia Sushynska
|
Ukraine |
19 | Lev Malgin - Anna Onyanova
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Daniil Kharin - Stefaniya Bakaeva
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Maksym Prannychuk - Oleksandra Kushnir
|
Ukraine |
22 | Grigorij Kondratev - Ekaterina Potapova
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Jans Janis Kremers - Luize Viskinte
|
Latvia |
24 | Cristian Josan - Anghelina Tiganu
|
Moldova |
24 | Danil Tkachenko - Jasmina Knust
|
Germany |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | Maksim Zhilenkov - Arina Molochnikova
|
Kazakhstan |
27 | Aleksandr Malyshev - Mariya Kotova
|
Russian Federation |
27 | Denis Matronitskiy - Darya Petunina
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Stefan Dorogan - Maria Ceropita
|
Romania |
30 | Vasile Florea - Paula Dolma
|
Moldova |
30 | Enrico Piirsalu - Linda Rebane
|
Estonia |
32 | Justas Gedgaudas - Aine Rutkauskaite
|
Lithuania |
33 | Timofej Doho - Sofiya Nosova
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Andrey Grachev - Mariya Tsvetova
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Artemijs Plakitins - Serafima Cistjulina
|
Latvia |
36 | Marc Mateos Aparicio Canton - Cristina Lopez Andreu
|
Spain |
36 | Eskendir Samsaliev - Mariya Miroshnichenko
|
Kazakhstan |
38 | Nikolaj Korostelev - Diana Shakirova
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Ignat Berkut - Kristina Nesterova
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Marco Ziga - Xenia Stubert
|
Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
41 | Maxim Peioglo - Valeria Papusoi
|
Moldova |
42 | Dmitriy Sadovikov - Katarzyna Binkowska
|
Poland |
43 | Stepan Rotar - Alina Yurova
|
Ukraine |
44 | Vladimir Cebanu - Madalina Pavlisciuc
|
Russian Federation |
45 | Razvan George Batranu - Maria Iovanas
|
Romania |
46 | Alexandru Andrei Vatamaniuc - Alexandra Cristina Cana
|
Romania |
47 | Roberts Punka - Veronika AntoâŠEenko
|
Latvia |
47 | Rares Dan Constantin - Jasmine Mihaela Popa
|
Romania |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Teodor Cristian Borcan - Carla Elena Sava
|
Romania |
49 | Andreas Lepiste - Iris Murumets
|
Latvia |
51 | Kipras Burneikis - Barbora Martinkeviciute
|
Lithuania |
52 | Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu - Sofia Tsizova
|
Estonia |
53 | Nikolai Sent - Kathrin Klass
|
Germany |
54 | Nikita Sajfudinov - Kira Shugurova
|
Ukraine |
55 | Eren Ozyigit - Serenay Buyukkapucu
|
Turkey |
56 | Arkadij Reshetko - Milena Shishkova
|
Russian Federation |
57 | Adi Bodruc - Sofia Chiorescu
|
Moldova |
58 | Georgy Gudovsky - Alexandra Revel-Muroz
|
Russian Federation |
58 | Timur Pantsur - Dariya Buryak
|
Ukraine |
58 | Dmitrij Shitman - Anna Volkova
|
Russian Federation |
61 | Denis Senatorov - Darya Beloborodova
|
Russian Federation |
62 | Daniil Guselnikov - Elina Fakhretdinova
|
Russian Federation |
63 | Egor Kazankin - Mariya Barykina
|
Russian Federation |
64 | Denis Borovskij - Sofiya Malyarova
|
Ukraine |
65 | Mihai Ozun - Paola Gutu
|
Moldova |
66 | Maxim Crivitchii - Rada Glutnic
|
Moldova |
67 | Maksim Grevtsev - Viktoriya Rybchenkova
|
Russian Federation |
67 | Karim Rakov - Olesya Andreeva
|
Russian Federation |
69 | Istvan Urban - Lilla Urban
|
Hungary |
70 | Alessandro Novikau - Xenia Gromova
|
Germany |
71 | Tilo Wiese - Jale Zinser
|
Switzerland |
72 | Nikita Lupusor - Tatiana Cimbiri
|
Moldova |
73 | Aleksandr Shushakov - Kristina Yarmosh
|
Russian Federation |
74 | Vladislav Goriunov - Anastasia Lystseva
|
Russian Federation |
|