| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Vitalina Bunina
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Alin Andrei Beca - Elena Catalina Tampau
|
Romania |
3 | Denis Gudovskiy - Elena Zenfirova
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Oleg Chzhen - Elizaveta Lykhina
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta Pustornakova
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Eugen Petrisor Miu - Sandra Overballe Pedersen
|
Denmark |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Ana Claudiu - Vanessa Goryayewa
|
Germany |
8 | Jinwei Hu - Yunjia Zhang
|
China |
9 | Egor Kulikov - Mariya Goroshko
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Catalin Valcu - Anastasia Grunzu
|
Moldova |
11 | Viktor Shumilo - Alina Hadzhi
|
Ukraine |
12 | Sota Fujii - Ami Sato
|
Japan |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Daniil Distergov - Dariya Marinesku
|
Ukraine |
14 | Zhi Peng Ren - Yi Qu
|
P.R. China |
15 | Danila Mazur - Anastasiya Polonskaya
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Andrey Stepanov - Polina Makieva
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Leonards Petkevics - Polina Tsepilova
|
Latvia |
17 | Glenn Richard Boyce - Kayleigh Andrews
|
England |
19 | Daniil Porcesco - Nina Dudoglo
|
Moldova |
19 | Robin Aleksander Veskus - Anita Sychugova
|
Estonia |
21 | Daniil Pisankin - Arina Marukhina
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Ilya Yudovin - Alisa Harchakova
|
Belarus |
23 | Antonio Mosa - Mikhaela Antonova
|
France |
24 | Yari Paolone - Elisa Cifola
|
Italy |
25 | Alexander Kalist - Karolina Kourilova
|
Czech Republic |
|
Round 3 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | Giovanni Cena - Erica Di Maria
|
Italy |
26 | Meiyuan Qiuchi - Wang Yuge
|
China |
26 | Vladislav Stepanov - Viktoriya Pak
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Shon Burshtein - Mishel Krys
|
Germany |
29 | Oleg Ovchinnikov - Maral Bayzhuminova
|
Kazakhstan |
31 | Nikita Yatsun - Elisabeth Yatsun
|
903 |
31 | Aleksey Kapusta - Mariya Pavlova
|
Russian Federation |
31 | Maksim Bagin - Polina Dymshakova
|
Russian Federation |
31 | Matyas Adamec - Natalie Otahalova
|
Czech Republic |
35 | Daniel Schmuck - Veronika Obholz
|
Germany |
35 | Sergey Matkovskiy - Valeria Gumeniuc
|
Ukraine |
35 | Nikolay Kogut - Alisa Kirillova
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Leonardo Aiuti - Cecilia Bruni
|
Italy |
39 | Yuriy Buslovskiy - Marianna Butuzova
|
Russian Federation |
40 | Stefano Galletto - Carlotta Bollea
|
Italy |
40 | Karolis Burneikis - Izabela Shekaite
|
Lithuania |
40 | Marin Bragis - Valeriya Topalo
|
Moldova |
43 | Danila Kazakov - Anastasiya Belyakova
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Artem Tikhonravov - Sofiya Bobykina
|
Russian Federation |
45 | Vladislav Untu - Alexandrina Olteanu
|
Romania |
45 | Giacomo Scapinello - Maddalena Giai Baudissard
|
Italy |
45 | Igor Kolotov - Ekaterina Logacheva
|
Russian Federation |
45 | Iliya Dobrev - Adriana Angelova
|
Bulgaria |
49 | Roman Mokienko - Ekaterina Sirotyuk
|
Russian Federation |
50 | Kaspar Kaldaru - Silvia Barjabin
|
Estonia |
50 | Igor Mikhaylovskiy - Diana Denisova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
52 | Nikita Samuylov - Anastasiya Kuznetsova
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Ilya Gordievskiy - Anastasiya Mudrevskaya
|
Russian Federation |
54 | Zhang Han - Zhuang Qing Qing
|
China |
54 | German Zernov - Polina Baryshnikova
|
Russian Federation |
56 | Vladislav Savin - Mariya Matskevich
|
Russian Federation |
56 | Axel Sampino - AlizéE Bois
|
France |
56 | Nikita Kolotukhin - Elizaveta Dobryakova
|
Russian Federation |
56 | Angel Sebastian Carmona - Carla Beneyto
|
Spain |
56 | German Afonov - Mariya Bozhevskaya
|
Russian Federation |
61 | Aleksandr Ryabchenko - Arina Sitnikova
|
Russian Federation |
61 | Ivan Tlustenko - Darya Shpigel
|
Russian Federation |
63 | Kacper Czajka - Oliwia Drozdz
|
Poland |
64 | Egor Volkov - Margarita Ryapisova
|
Russian Federation |
64 | Egor Shumkov - Anastasiya Galeva
|
Russian Federation |
64 | Silvano Rossolini - Alice Cennini
|
Italy |
64 | Davis Rauza - Melissa Bessonova
|
Latvia |
64 | Georg Kiryakov - Hristiana Burgazlieva
|
Bulgaria |
69 | Michael Ziga - Victoria Sauerwald
|
Germany |
69 | Nikita Zhukovskiy - Linda Revko
|
Byelorussia |
69 | Wang Ruotong - Liu Baiyi
|
People'S Republic Of China |
69 | Daniil Piazenko - Fausta Timinskaite
|
Lithuania |
69 | Mathew Kheyfets - Vanesa Falisova
|
Usa |
74 | Andrei Cicoare - Alina Blehm
|
Germany |
74 | Nikita Selyakh - Natalya Nesterenok
|
Byelorussia |
74 | Keit Vaher - Melani Sulengo
|
Estonia |
77 | Matan Shtein - Adel Zaikman
|
Israel |
77 | Jan Karban - Anna Riebauerova
|
Czech Republic |
77 | Axel Jehrlander - Ines Maria Stefanescu
|
Sweden |
77 | Emiliano Calicchia - Sofia Dell'Uomo
|
Italy |
81 | Dmitriy Zakharenko - Nadezhda Kobzeva
|
Russian Federation |
81 | Run Ze Shang - Jia Rui Zhang
|
P.R. China |
81 | Daniil Savin - Agata Pugacheva
|
Russian Federation |
81 | Roman Havric - Veronica Ermurache
|
Moldova |
81 | Rui Hamada - Rei Nakazawa
|
Japan |
86 | Vakaris Apvinis - Ugne Bliujute
|
Lithuania |
86 | Daniel Lenz - Vanesa Viktorija Gerke
|
Germany |
86 | Alexandru Tufar - Viorelia Buruiana
|
Moldova |
86 | Vladislav Zhigarev - Diana Epeykina
|
Russian Federation |
90 | Zhai Zhenyi - Guo Yutong
|
China |
90 | Adam Pluciennik - Klaudia Marcinkiewicz
|
Poland |
92 | Vladimir Bolshih - Valeriya Kotikova
|
Russian Federation |
92 | Ivan Jarnec - Ana Ekart
|
Slovenia |
92 | Daniil Stytsko - Anastasiya Pertsova
|
Russian Federation |
95 | Sergey Selyuk - Alina Kosheleva
|
Russian Federation |
95 | Efrem Kuzmichenko - Samira Harez
|
Germany |
95 | Egor Belyaev - Vladislava Grigorenko
|
Ukraine |
98 | Nikolay Sukhanov - Anastasiya Fomkova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
99 | Konstantin Startsev - Anastasiya Savina
|
Russian Federation |
99 | Mikhail Piterskiy - Darya Litvin
|
Russian Federation |
99 | Vladislavs Pecens - Adrija Rebeka Andruskevica
|
Latvia |
99 | Raul Isgandarov - Roksana Atalan
|
Russian Federation |
99 | Vitaliy Del - Tatyana Dostovalova
|
Russian Federation |
104 | Justin Lauer - Alisia Trunov
|
Tsc Saltatio Neustadt Im Tv 1860 MußBach |
104 | ÁDáM Szabó - Eszter KováCs
|
Hungary |
106 | Ilya Grishanov - Anastasiya Nikonova
|
Russian Federation |
106 | Nikita Ladyzhenskij - Anastasiya Tarasyuk
|
Russian Federation |
106 | Veaceslav Nagailic - Cristina Ghirsan
|
Moldova |
109 | Maurice Rahaus - Christine Kraus
|
Germany |
109 | Michele Musella - Johana Musella
|
Italy |
111 | Eduard Florentin Coman - Justina Tancau
|
Romania |
111 | Nikolay Laptev - Valeriya Panchenko
|
Russian Federation |
113 | Ettore Palombo - Chiara Seccafien
|
Italy |
113 | Arseni Pavlov - Nicole Balski
|
Germany |
113 | Erik Wittenbeck - Michelle Gette
|
Germany |
113 | Huang Ji Ze - Li Yi Ping
|
China |
117 | Arkadij Zyryanov - Yuliya Kofink
|
Russian Federation |
117 | Jack Tai - Vivian Kuo
|
Russian Federation |
117 | Phillip Reichelt - Julia Kober
|
Germany |
117 | Mikhail Maydanyuk - Olga Shimanskaya
|
Byelorussia |
117 | Dominykas Davainis - Domile Semeskeviciute
|
Lithuania |
122 | Erik Saracino - Lory Ruspaggiari
|
Italy |
122 | Danila Mamontov - Yuliya Anohina
|
Russian Federation |
122 | Krisztian KuljáK - Nikoletta BáLint
|
Hungary |
122 | Pavel Bespalyy - Nataliya Pompenko
|
Ukraine |
122 | Daniel Bauer - Nicole Faller
|
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg |
127 | Zan Caks - Lara Stevancec
|
Slovenia |
127 | Yang Haoing - Ji Xiang
|
China |
127 | DéNes Szalai - Petra Balla
|
Hungary |
130 | Dmitriy Kasperovich - Kristina Sedunova
|
Russian Federation |
130 | Tomas Janonis - Ieva Birieta
|
Lithuania |
130 | Viktor Elsesser - Enya Elsesser
|
Germany |
133 | Daniil Simakov - Yana Nikitina
|
Russian Federation |
133 | Liu Xiao - Li Can
|
China |
135 | Aleksandr Yurin - Aleksandra Klinova
|
Russian Federation |
135 | Bogdans Tihonenko - Katrina Ergle
|
Latvia |
135 | Yahor Koval - Polina Zubarik
|
Byelorussia |
138 | Thomas Altergot - Evelyn Braun
|
Germany |
138 | Juanmanuel Fernandez Cordoba - Laura Fernandez Cantero
|
Spain |
138 | Aleksey Guselnikov - Anna Kirichkova
|
Russian Federation |
141 | Natsumi Tokuno - Takuto Tazawa
|
Japan |
141 | Roman Belousov - Karina Nugumanova
|
Kazakhstan |
141 | Ruslan Apkin - Valeriya Annenkova
|
Russian Federation |
144 | Nikita Smirnov - Ekaterina Volotskaya
|
Russian Federation |
144 | Ilia Shvaiunov - Yuliya Leanovich
|
Byelorussia |
144 | Ilia Rotari - Raluca Dontu
|
Moldova |
144 | Vladislav Palagnyuk - Valeriya Menyaylo
|
Russian Federation |
144 | Rong Kaiwen - Huang Yuan
|
China |
144 | Martin Graf - Eleonora Kulgunina
|
Germany |
144 | Andrej Fischer - Deborah Nagel
|
Germany |
151 | Adrian Brezeanu - Michaela Rebhuhn
|
Germany |
151 | Lin Daniel - Lin Angelina
|
Taiwan |
151 | Dmitrij Fedin - Margarita Datsyuk
|
Russian Federation |
151 | Nikita Patrushev - Alisa Popova
|
Russian Federation |
155 | Aleksej Shevchenko - Elizaveta Grinchenko
|
Byelorussia |
155 | Brisko Reichenbach - Anna Merk
|
Germany |
155 | Constantin Elvin - Carina Monica Adochitei
|
Romania |
158 | Pavel Turchin - Ekaterina Bogdanova
|
Russian Federation |
158 | Philip Raabe - Emilie Almstedt
|
Sweden |
158 | Tian Chen Jia - Pingli Zhang
|
China |
158 | Jan BöCk - Laura Kondraschow
|
Germany |
158 | GáBor GyöRgy Biri - Fruzsina Nagy
|
Hungary |
158 | Arthur Awick - Marina Awick
|
Germany |
164 | Gao Zhengshuai - Wu Huilin
|
China |
164 | Alexander Maier - Vanessa Kotschetkov
|
Germany |
164 | Yaroslav Lyalenkov - Polina Gusyatskaya
|
Russian Federation |
164 | Yu Hibino - Honami Miki
|
Japan |
164 | Marcel Hammrich - Anissia Enes
|
Germany |
164 | Mark Dorfmann - Karoliina Smiltins
|
Estonia |
164 | Ali-Cem Altun - Melissa KöPlin
|
Germany |
171 | Wladislaw Zingrosch - Elisabeth Knol
|
Germany |
171 | Nick Sommerauer - Theresa Koch
|
Germany |
171 | Gleb Rusakov - Rusne Dafos Balcaityte
|
Spain |
171 | Leon MüLler - Isabel Nagel
|
Germany |
171 | Jonathan Metu - Jenny Dubsky
|
Austria |
171 | Nikita Alekseev - Kristina Kotlybulatova
|
Russian Federation |
177 | Zhang Shuai - Dong Yicen
|
China |
177 | Sandu Lupusor - Elizaveta Lichii
|
Moldova |
177 | Marius Hierl - Selina Stiegler
|
Germany |
177 | Davide Corrodi - Marisha Zimmerli
|
Switzerland |
181 | Mathieu Meier - Darja Gorbatchev
|
Germany |
181 | Leonhard Scheibel - Lilli Baryshnik
|
Germany |
183 | Mantas Paskevicius - Neringa Paskeviciute
|
Belgium |
183 | Wendelin Methner - Carolin-Sophie MäDer
|
Germany |
183 | Michael Lisovoy - Michelle Rack
|
Germany |
183 | Andrey Kessler - Cornelia Nagel
|
Germany |
183 | Ronald Gurewitsch - Teresa Taranto
|
Germany |
183 | Ben GroßPietsch - Jessica Neef
|
Germany |
183 | Kristians Cers - Ruta Punka
|
Latvia |
183 | Felix Bossard - Mylene Langlois
|
France |
183 | Denis Bauer - Evelyn Kraus
|
Germany |
183 | Daniil Skoromnov - Aleksandra Kryukova
|
Russian Federation |
|