| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Mihai Paraschiv - Diandra Aniela Illes
|
Romania |
2 | Artem Efanin - Anna Dergunova
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Vito Coppola - Federica Zappulla
|
Italy |
4 | Shim Young Eun - Line Smed
|
Denmark |
5 | Eric Testa - Federica Brezzo
|
Italy |
6 | Aleksey Birman - Ulyana Pustovalova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Stefano Vidoni - Sara Lauri
|
Italy |
8 | Simone Casula - Laura Marras
|
Italy |
8 | Kirill Ganopolskyy - Kim PäTzug
|
Germany |
10 | Deividas Simaska - Ulyana Maksimkina
|
Lithuania |
11 | Marius Toperczer Muresan - Claudia Ketonen
|
Finland |
11 | Frank Zegels - Laura Zegels Jottay
|
Netherlands |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Artur Balandin - Anna Salita
|
Germany |
14 | Alon Gilin - Anna Nina Kus
|
Canada |
14 | Konstanty Kolesinski - Joanna Szumkowska
|
Poland |
14 | Sandro Mazzuferi - Paulina Doubravova
|
Slovakia |
14 | Marius Vilcu - Diana Cojuhar
|
Moldova |
18 | Vladislav Khait - Ilenia Pia Mancuso
|
Italy |
19 | Pawel Tekiela - Aleksandra Konstantinova
|
Poland |
19 | Konstantin Astafiev - Viktoria Dincheva
|
Bulgaria |
21 | Lars Erik Pastor - Ecaterina Petrova
|
Germany |
22 | Vadim Lehmann - Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt
|
Germany |
23 | Valeriu Leontiev - Ksenya Rybina
|
Moldova |
24 | Francesco Esposito - Svetlana Kostenko
|
Italy |
|
Round 3 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Aleksandr Shapovalov - Valeriya Medvedeva
|
Russian Federation |
25 | Alexis Leonardo - Justine Reynaud
|
France |
25 | David Diaz Falcon - Mireia Balada Sanchez
|
Spain |
25 | Dumitru Doga - Sarah Ertmer
|
Germany |
29 | Jakub Perzanowski - Karolina Skowyrska
|
Poland |
29 | Andrea Bolzoni - Anna Stedile
|
Italy |
31 | Stefano Mendolia - Letizia Rullo
|
Italy |
31 | Jing Zhu - Bangbang Yan
|
China |
33 | Sergey Litvinov - Anastasiya Ugarova
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Cosimo Barra - Diana Sharipova
|
Italy |
34 | Andreas Cibis - Victoria Kleinfelder
|
Germany |
34 | Adria Martos Serra - Katerina Paraschou
|
Spain |
37 | Anton Puzravin - Tamara Prochnova
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Marts Punins - Dana Jakobsone
|
Latvia |
37 | Sergiu Maruster - Alina Grozea
|
Romania |
37 | Valentin Kosmachev - Alena Kochengina
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Yumiya Kubota - Rara Kubota
|
Japan |
42 | Hou Yao - Zhuang Ting
|
China |
43 | Ju Yi - Shen Xi
|
People'S Republic Of China |
43 | Mantas Kirvelis - Viktorija Senker
|
Lithuania |
45 | Pawel Bartelik - Nikolina Melin
|
Poland |
45 | Shinawat Lergon - Krittaporn Manasuth
|
Thailand |
45 | Fabian Taeschner - Darja Titowa
|
Germany |
48 | Antonio Gallisai - Valentina Bonelli
|
Italy |
48 | Aurimas Bartkus - Ieva Riepsaite
|
Lithuania |
50 | Arthur Ankerstein - Oksana Lukyanenko
|
1. Tc Ludwigsburg |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
51 | Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre Kucinskaite
|
Lithuania |
51 | Andrea Borrelli - Chantal Green
|
England |
51 | Ignat Calasnic - Olivia Gjelfort
|
Denmark |
51 | Andriy Kamyshnyy - Karina Shpakovskaya
|
Ukraine |
51 | Vladlen Kravchenko - Natalya Shevchuk
|
Russian Federation |
56 | Errol Williamson - Ami Williamson
|
Denmark |
56 | Adrian Olmo - Yana Olina
|
Spain |
58 | Eric Damian - Klaudia Arndt
|
Tsc Astoria Karlsruhe |
59 | Semen Zenkin - Alina Vorontsova
|
Russian Federation |
59 | David Merenguer Torres - Juline Carrel
|
France |
59 | Ivan Smirnov - Sofie Svenninggaard
|
Denmark |
59 | Stanislav Shteynberg - Polina Sukhneva
|
Russian Federation |
59 | Albert Sabirov - Valeriya Lebedeva
|
Russian Federation |
59 | Andrey Khripkov - Maria Nurkova
|
Russian Federation |
59 | Dominykas Dauksas - Svetlana Azarova
|
Lithuania |
59 | Davide Civello - Elisa Cali
|
Italy |
59 | Salvatore Capilli - Rosmira Di Stefano
|
Italy |
68 | Dmitriy Lugin - Darya Tkachenko
|
Russian Federation |
68 | Aleksey Kibkalo - Tatyana Kogadey
|
Kyrgistan |
68 | Sergey Erushov - Alina Mekhraban
|
Russian Federation |
71 | Vincenzo Termini - Alessandra Nieddu
|
Italy |
72 | Ion Simboteanu - Natalia Luchiv
|
Moldova |
72 | Gu Qingwu - Wang Ziyi
|
P.R. China |
72 | Maksim Pavlov - Aleksandra Kuznetsova
|
Russian Federation |
72 | Stefan Illies - Andreea Carla Cureliuc
|
Romania |
72 | Luca Favilla - Benedetta Orlandini
|
Italy |
72 | Petter Engan - Kine Mardal
|
Norway |
72 | Alexandru Valentin Dumitru - Alexandra Leone
|
Romania |
79 | Denislav Dimitrov - Iliana Staevska
|
Germany |
79 | David Morante - Ines Ferrero
|
Spain |
81 | Zhu Yingzhou - Chunyu Mao
|
China |
81 | Silvestras Koroliovas - Ieva Urbanaite
|
Lithuania |
81 | Lukas Chmelik - Zuzana Stastna
|
Czech Republic |
84 | Wojciech Potaszkin - Karen Byrne
|
England |
84 | Mihai Marius Gherasim - Elena Duicu
|
Romania |
84 | Alejandro Jimenez Garabaya - Paula Braojos
|
Spain |
84 | Lars Olav Eltervaag - Melanie Kegel
|
Norway |
84 | Dmitriy Bayanov - Olga Shelkova
|
Russian Federation |
84 | Ovidiu Mihai Andrei - Irena Andronic
|
Romania |
90 | Denis Ruchka - Mariya Yasinskaya
|
Russian Federation |
90 | Nicola Nelli - Eleonora Rugi
|
Italy |
90 | Hans Christian Kogsboll - Charlotte Winding Larsen
|
Denmark |
90 | Evgeniy Igumnov - Polina Korotkova
|
Russian Federation |
90 | Giovanni Cavallo - Maldivia Polini
|
Italy |
95 | Kim Jong Chan - Yun Myung Young
|
Korea |
95 | Nicolo Galanti - Flavia Calcioli
|
Italy |
97 | Marius Bodiul - Magdalena Lubaszewska
|
Moldova |
97 | Luca Santoro - Elettra Paniccia
|
Italy |
99 | Lei Jiaming - Lin Zi Xuan
|
China |
99 | Egor Kondratenko - Evangeline Norgaard
|
Denmark |
101 | David Stoica - Georgiana Barbu
|
Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
102 | Nicola Leprai - Martina Restuccia
|
Italy |
103 | Ondrej Sliska - Daniela Valjentova
|
Czech Republic |
104 | Fabio Obino - Elena Melis
|
Italy |
105 | Artem Lazarev - Amalie Stampe
|
Denmark |
106 | Catalin Mihu - Maria Lie Ramella
|
Norway |
106 | Se Hyeon Oh - Hye Won Lee
|
Korea |
106 | Danila Telpukhovskiy - Anastasia Solovieva
|
Slovenia |
109 | Chan Hing Wai - Tin Lai Ki Hong
|
Kong |
109 | Aleksander Makusev - Kristiina Prants
|
Estonia |
109 | Victor Catalin Cauca - Irina Elena Tudorache
|
Romania |
112 | Boris Peyss - Lisa Marie Bauer
|
Germany |
112 | Nikita Schneider - Jaqueline Joos
|
Germany |
114 | Dawid Kaleta - Frida Steffensen
|
Sweden |
114 | Andrey Trubaenko - Olesya Frolova
|
Russian Federation |
116 | Gabrielius Sasnauskas - Jurga Gustaite
|
Lithuania |
116 | Alexander Horn - Valeria JäGer
|
Germany |
116 | Karls Aniscenko - Estere Beatrise Klapere
|
Latvia |
119 | Daniel Shapilov - Carina Zavline
|
Shall We Dance Berlin |
119 | Igor Nikolaev - Oxana Yakovleva
|
Russian Federation |
119 | Lukas Musinka - Anja Imamovic Bosnia And
|
Herzegovina |
119 | Alon Mugerman - Tal Kogan
|
Israel |
119 | Vladislav Korennoy - Kristina Murakhovskaya
|
Russian Federation |
124 | Sigurdur Atlason - Sara Jakobsdottir
|
Iceland |
124 | Arturs Freimanis - Zaklina Sola
|
Latvia |
124 | Kaspar MäTas - Elizabeth Kivi
|
Estonia |
124 | Omar Ravaioli - Serena Monari
|
Italy |
128 | Nikita Yutin - Evgeniya Neparidze
|
Russian Federation |
128 | Denis Makarov - Kseniya Prokusheva
|
Russian Federation |
128 | Jan Albeck - Gratiela Terlai
|
1. Tc Ludwigsburg |
131 | Victor Cristian Gabor - Catalina Gabriela Albu
|
Romania |
131 | Adomas Kielaitis - Mege Serniyte
|
Lithuania |
131 | Azat Koshirbaev - Bella Ivrogimova
|
Kazakhstan |
131 | Robert Sendrei - Miroslava Ondrejkova
|
Slovakia |
131 | Bence Toth - Laura Karcagi
|
Hungary |
136 | Nikita Smolnikov - Darya Smolnikova
|
Russian Federation |
136 | Aleksandr Plotnikov - Vladlena Rybakova
|
Russian Federation |
136 | Gi Hyeon Nam - Jeon Seunghee
|
Korea |
139 | MáRk FilotáS - Zsofia Barkoczi
|
Hungary |
139 | Laszlo Kalmar - Kastanja Rauhala
|
Finland |
139 | Nick Kocken - Katerina Nitsios
|
Netherlands |
139 | Hin Ting Lam - Chan Chui Mei Hong
|
Kong |
143 | Joel Betram - Kristina Breisch
|
Germany |
144 | Gary Askarov-Vaiman - Esthie Spivakov
|
Canada |
144 | Kende Soma HorváTh - Zsofia Horvath
|
Hungary |
146 | Ivan Petov - Karina Tagirova
|
Russian Federation |
146 | Alessandro Cuoco - Naara Terenzani
|
Switzerland |
148 | Edgaras Brazas - Viktorija Gaidyte
|
Lithuenia |
148 | Eugen Plotnikov - Sophie SchüTz
|
Germany |
150 | Ionut Ciubotariu - Cezara Banu
|
Romania |
150 | Vyacheslav Vyatkin - Anastasiya Perkova
|
Russian Federation |
152 | Andrey Eremin - Polina Perova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
153 | Kangju Zhang - Yiting Liu
|
China |
153 | Lukas Spisak - Eva Tibenska
|
Slovakia |
153 | Giuseppe Pio Scerra - Emanuela Tassoni
|
Germany |
153 | Alex Salvador - Alice Chiocchi
|
Italy |
153 | Marius Mince - Lina Jukneviciute
|
Lithuania |
153 | Nikita Milchenko - Polina Dashina
|
Russian Federation |
153 | Adrian Jamaly - Vitalina Porshnyeva
|
Germany |
153 | Dragos Ana - Jana Wetzel
|
Germany |
161 | Alfred Makhmuradzhaev - Yanina Akimova
|
Russian Federation |
161 | Simone Iannuzzi - Elisa Fabiani
|
Italy |
161 | Davids Geikins - Megija Grundberga
|
Latvia |
161 | Chua Zjen Fong - Evon Chong
|
Malaysia |
161 | GelléRt Farkas - Laura Lissak
|
Hungary |
161 | Ngo Minh Duc - Dang Thu Huong Viet
|
Nam |
161 | Artem Balayan - Marina Fritsler
|
Russian Federation |
161 | Andrei Arseni - Anca Elena Prisecaru
|
Romania |
169 | Tian Yukun - Qian Zhang Qian
|
China |
169 | Mi Tao - Li Meng
|
P.R. China |
169 | Sum Chun Ng - Wai Yi Lam Hong
|
Kong |
169 | Michael Milli - Margherita Pellettieri
|
Italy |
169 | Merkys Midvikas - Goda Simaityte
|
Lithuania |
169 | Aleksej Korolev - Oksana Kononova
|
Russian Federation |
169 | Domenico Franzo - Alexandra Ciosinska
|
Germany |
169 | Pedro Eugenio - Carla Silva
|
Portugal |
169 | Beniamin Bregman - Diana Leshchenkov
|
Israel |
178 | Dae Chul Jung - Oh Si Eon
|
Korea |
178 | Timur Dogan - Vanessa Beer
|
Germany |
178 | Tibor MáRk BeinschróDt - DóRa BondáR
|
Hungary |
181 | Zhao Li Yang - Lian Xiaowei
|
China |
181 | Liudvikas Putelis - Neda Andriekute
|
Lithuania |
181 | Egor Kokvin - Evgeniya Denisova
|
Russian Federation |
181 | Tobias Fladby - Rikke Lund
|
Norway |
181 | Giuseppe De Bari - Sabrina Metzger
|
Germany |
181 | Igor Akalowski - Tabea Louisa Thaler
|
Germany |
187 | Seiji Tamai - Momoko Iwasawa
|
Japan |
187 | Nikita Rotar - Anastassia Grabco
|
Moldova |
187 | Daniil Lunyev - Yuliya Trescheva
|
Russian Federation |
187 | Kiril Borisotzkin - Saniyam Zaitova
|
Kazakhstan |
187 | Benjamin Becker - Josefin Dinger
|
Germany |
192 | Anton Volkov - Aleksandra Vasilenko
|
Russian Federation |
192 | Mark Spektor - Valerie Hense
|
Germany |
192 | Peter Rupp - Sabine Deck
|
Germany |
192 | Robin Ondracek - Kristyna Coufalova
|
Czech Republic |
192 | Wang Hao - Yuan Chen
|
China |
197 | Janos Bogre - Nora Acs
|
Hungary |
197 | Matti Kaksonen - Silja Rantala
|
Finland |
197 | Gabriel Plutov - Sana Sokol
|
Israel |
197 | Radim Stupka - Tereza Jendrulkova
|
Czech Republic |
201 | Alexandr Chudin - Maria Hirnich
|
Germany |
202 | Filip Golkowski - Weronika Leszkiewicz
|
Poland |
202 | Giuseppe Castro - Valeria Castro
|
Germany |
202 | Daniil Arutyunov - Olga Ignaticheva
|
Russian Federation |
205 | Felix Zadow - Veronika Burghardt
|
Germany |
205 | Alessandro Pompei - Giorgia Catalano
|
Italy |
205 | Marcello Mecocci - Francesca Campobassi
|
Italy |
205 | Dominic Kossinna - Pia Pflichthofer
|
Germany |
205 | Jacob Edwards - Ingrid Vary
|
Sweden |
205 | David BüChel - Flavia Landolfi
|
Switzerland |
211 | Qu Jia Hui - Wu Jiaxi
|
People'S Republic Of China |
212 | Jose Zuquilanda - Adriana Chavez
|
Ecuador |
212 | Sergey Popov - Marina Laptieva
|
Kazakhstan |
212 | Igor Litvinov - Valeriya Kabieva
|
Russian Federation |
212 | Nicholas Leandro - Giorgia Scalini
|
Italy |
216 | Zhang Zhan He - Yang Qingqing
|
People'S Republic Of China |
216 | Vladimir Volf - Vitaliya Omelchenko
|
Russian Federation |
218 | Andrea Varone - Marta Belloni
|
Italy |
218 | Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeriya Afanaseva
|
Russian Federation |
218 | KrisztiáN OroszláN - KláRa KováCs
|
Hungary |
218 | Yakov Nabiev - Irina Klochanova
|
Russian Federation |
218 | Kim Hak Min - Kim Min Sung
|
Korea |
218 | Anton Koznov - Svetlana Koznova
|
Russian Federation |
218 | Lin Yung Cheng - Lin Serena
|
Chinese Taipei |
225 | Anton Korovin - Elena Grebkina
|
Russian Federation |
225 | Karl Kristofer Kurruk - Anastassia Ugrjumova
|
Estonia |
225 | Alessandro Painsi - Cecilie Engsig
|
Austria |
225 | Joakim Rosendahl - Stine OvergĺRd Andersen
|
Sweden |
229 | Nikolaus Waltl - Caroline Eybl
|
Austria |
229 | Ionut Vorodi - Andreea Ioana Avram
|
Romania |
229 | Dario Leanza - Sandra Schirmer
|
Germany |
229 | Klemens Hofer - Barbara Westermayer
|
Austria |
233 | Sergey Dementyev - Viktoriya Kolbenkova
|
United States |
233 | Daniel Leibman - Lital Opaets
|
Israel |
233 | Tim Puts - Peia Prawiro Atmodjo
|
Netherlands |
236 | Vincent Costanzo - Nicole See
|
Germany |
236 | Alexei Melentii - Raluca Avram
|
Romania |
236 | Ruben Novelli - Giorgia Ghibaudo
|
Italy |
239 | Arthur Weingardt - Sandra Jessica Daniel
|
Tsc Dancepoint KöNigsbrunn |
239 | Dmitry Korolev - Ekaterina Tsarik
|
Russian Federation |
239 | Wan Man Ho Gordon - Tang Lok Yiu Yobilia
|
Hong Kong |
242 | Jorgen Buse - Tenna Bloch Petersen
|
Denmark |
242 | Aleksandr Dobrovolskyy - Alena Kazantseva
|
Ukraine |
242 | Francesco Fontana - Lucrezia Parente
|
Italy |
245 | Stephan Wirth - Sarah Karakatsanis
|
Germany |
245 | Tobias Wagner - Elena Shabalina
|
Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
245 | Lukasz Piekarski - Kamila Gwozdz
|
Poland |
245 | Santino Mirenna - Emilie Tellefsen
|
Norway |
245 | Krystian Kazanowski - Angela Kazanowski
|
Canada |
245 | Markus Kayl - Franziska Mennicke
|
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino MüNchen |
245 | Johannes Hofmann - Magdalena Uhler
|
Germany |
245 | Ryuta Ebihara - Asuka Kasuo
|
Japan |
253 | Zhang Yang - Ting Li Ting
|
China |
253 | Jacob Persson - Linn Hegdahl
|
Sweden |
253 | Andrea Di Martino - Federica Coppola
|
Italy |
253 | Sergey Lukianov - Irina Kamenskaya
|
Russian Federation |
253 | You Sung Hwang - Ji Su Kim
|
Korea |
258 | Vladimir Shipitsin - Valeriya Simakova
|
Russian Federation |
258 | BjöRn Pemer - Katja Lujan Engelholm
|
Sweden |
258 | Norbert MáRki - Nikolett Balogh
|
Hungary |
258 | Andrea Bocchini - Giulia Bellini
|
Italy |
262 | Nick Williams - Charmaine Chan
|
England |
262 | Daniel Siebrecht - Lisa-Maria Marquardt
|
Ttc Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
262 | Matteo Pappa - Arianna Del Frate
|
Italy |
262 | Christopher Papageorgiou - Laura Marquardt
|
1. Tc Ludwigsburg |
266 | Till Ameln - Viktoria Schaaf
|
Germany |
267 | Jakob Wetsch - Meike Kerscher
|
Casino Club Cannstatt |
267 | Nikita Pupkov - Mariya Nefedova
|
Russian Federation |
267 | Samuel Marschall - Irina Bach
|
Tsa D. Tv Jahn Delmenhorst Von 1909 |
267 | Marius Jensch - Jessica Gwizdala
|
Germany |
267 | Marcel Grahle - Susan Karrass
|
Germany |
267 | Nikita Borovoy - Darya Bystryk
|
Ukraine |
273 | Igor Zaytsev - Elizaveta Bobrova
|
Russian Federation |
273 | Jingbo Wu - Katja Dorner
|
Tsc Rot-Weiß BöBlingen |
273 | Chien Tu Wu - Hung Pei Wen
|
Taiwan |
273 | Federico Novacchi - Gabriele Vaiciulyte
|
Lithuania |
273 | Kyrylo Niedieliev - Yuliia Morarenko
|
Ukraine |
273 | Felix Lever - Lisa Laiblin
|
Germany |
273 | Clemens Kuprian - Eva Christina Krzizek
|
Austria |
273 | Martin Hesselborn - Jessica Mattsson
|
Sweden |
273 | Johannes Hehr - Imke Teuchert
|
Germany |
273 | Vadim Chebykin - Anastasiya Lavrichenko
|
Russian Federation |
273 | Sven-Olaf Andersen - Alessa Drews
|
GrüN-Gold-Club Bremen |
284 | Sergey Bystrov - Kseniya Amelina
|
Russian Federation |
284 | Raffaello Brancato - Eleonora Dubova
|
Italy |
284 | Marc Aeschlimann - Corinna Masciardi
|
Switzerland |
287 | Kevin Altergot - Diana Schell
|
Germany |
287 | Marius DüRr - Vanessa Weiß
|
Germany |
287 | Kento Ebihara - Luna Takagi
|
Japan |
287 | Andreas Kitsche - Daria Kolomizki
|
Germany |
287 | Thilo Nast - Svenja Madeleine Riepen
|
Germany |
287 | Sascha Reichardt - Meike KüBler
|
Germany |
287 | Ye Tianhang - Wang Xinyu
|
People'S Republic Of China |
|