| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Maksim Pugachev - Kira Oksas
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Pavel Zaharenko - Mariya Davidova
|
Uzbekistan |
3 | Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Vitalina Bunina
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Tiberiu Florin Stan - Daria Grigore
|
Romania |
5 | Vladislavs Pecens - Adrija Rebeka Andruskevica
|
Latvia |
6 | Oleg Chzhen - Elizaveta Lykhina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Denis Gudovskiy - Elena Zenfirova
|
Russian Federation |
7 | Kaspar Kaldaru - Silvia Barjabin
|
Estonia |
9 | Dominykas Davainis - Domile Semeskeviciute
|
Lithuania |
10 | Luciano Donato - Adele Diodati
|
Italy |
11 | Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler - Anca Copos
|
Romania |
12 | Glenn Richard Boyce - Kayleigh Andrews
|
England |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Run Ze Shang - Jia Rui Zhang
|
P.R. China |
14 | Danila Mazur - Anastasiya Polonskaya
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta Pustornakova
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Erik Herbert Lohmus - Anna Dmitrienko
|
Estonia |
17 | Karolis Burneikis - Izabela Shekaite
|
Lithuania |
18 | Igor Mikhaylovskiy - Diana Denisova
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Ivan Tlustenko - Darya Shpigel
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Ato Watanabe - Mai Ishigaki
|
Japan |
21 | Tomas Janonis - Ieva Birieta
|
Lithuania |
21 | German Zernov - Polina Baryshnikova
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Artem Tikhonravov - Sofiya Bobykina
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Daniil Pisankin - Arina Marukhina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 3 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Marco Bodini - Anna Castelletti
|
Italy |
25 | Jaakko Saaristo - Saga Granlund
|
Finland |
25 | Nikita Zhukovskiy - Linda Revko
|
Byelorussia |
28 | Daniil Savin - Agata Pugacheva
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Keit Vaher - Melani Sulengo
|
Estonia |
30 | Roman Mokienko - Ekaterina Sirotyuk
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Gianluca Ghirelli - Vanessa Martelli
|
Italy |
32 | Kacper Czajka - Oliwia Drozdz
|
Poland |
32 | Aleksey Serzhantov - Sofya Vilkova
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Egor Volkov - Margarita Ryapisova
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Vladislav Stepanov - Viktoriya Pak
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Eugen Petrisor Miu - Sandra Overballe Pedersen
|
Denmark |
36 | Aleksey Kapusta - Mariya Pavlova
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Krisztian KuljáK - Nikoletta BáLint
|
Hungary |
38 | Vladislav Savin - Mariya Matskevich
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Nikita Smirnov - Ekaterina Volotskaya
|
Russian Federation |
38 | DéNes Szalai - Petra Balla
|
Hungary |
38 | Vladislav Untu - Alexandrina Olteanu
|
Romania |
43 | Nikita Selyakh - Natalya Nesterenok
|
Byelorussia |
43 | Paul Florian Dana - Beatrice Stefana Iacob
|
Romania |
43 | Vakaris Apvinis - Ugne Bliujute
|
Lithuania |
46 | Nikita Samuylov - Anastasiya Kuznetsova
|
Russian Federation |
46 | Andrey Stepanov - Polina Makieva
|
Russian Federation |
48 | Silvano Rossolini - Alice Cennini
|
Italy |
48 | Georg Kiryakov - Hristiana Burgazlieva
|
Bulgaria |
48 | Iliya Dobrev - Adriana Angelova
|
Bulgaria |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
51 | Zhang Han - Zhuang Qing Qing
|
China |
51 | Tian Chen Jia - Pingli Zhang
|
China |
51 | Wu Peng - Xie Jie
|
People'S Republic Of China |
51 | Robin Aleksander Veskus - Anita Sotsugova
|
Estonia |
55 | Davis Rauza - Melissa Bessonova
|
Latvia |
56 | Vladislav Palagnyuk - Valeriya Menyaylo
|
Russian Federation |
57 | Igor Politsimako - Anastasiya Ivanova
|
Russian Federation |
57 | Bogdans Tihonenko - Katrina Ergle
|
Latvia |
59 | Sota Fujii - Ami Sato
|
Japan |
60 | Kevin Khan - Liana KüStner
|
Germany |
60 | Maksim Bagin - Polina Dymshakova
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Song Zihang - Xu Xinan
|
People'S Republic Of China |
63 | Nikolay Sukhanov - Anastasiya Fomkova
|
Russian Federation |
63 | Aleksandr Ryabchenko - Arina Sitnikova
|
Russian Federation |
63 | Nikolay Kogut - Alisa Kirillova
|
Russian Federation |
63 | Jurica Kavran - Tihana Vusic
|
Croatia |
63 | Rui Hamada - Rei Nakazawa
|
Japan |
68 | Egor Shumkov - Anastasiya Galeva
|
Russian Federation |
68 | Veaceslav Nagailic - Cristina Ghirsan
|
Moldova |
68 | Yaroslav Lyalenkov - Polina Gusyatskaya
|
Russian Federation |
68 | Jakov Kostjanko - Eva Kolektor
|
Estonia |
68 | Yuriy Buslovskiy - Marianna Butuzova
|
Russian Federation |
73 | Konstantin Startsev - Anastasiya Savina
|
Russian Federation |
73 | Daniils Sitovs - Rita Schumichin
|
Germany |
73 | Ivan Jarnec - Ana Ekart
|
Slovenia |
73 | Yang Haoing - Ji Xiang
|
China |
73 | Juraj Bjelac - Renata Fayzerakhmanova
|
Croatia |
78 | Arseni Pavlov - Nicole Balski
|
Germany |
78 | Zhi Peng Ren - Yi Qu
|
P.R. China |
80 | German Afonov - Mariya Bozhevskaya
|
Russian Federation |
80 | Zan Caks - Lara Stevancec
|
Slovenia |
80 | Sergey Matkovskiy - Valeria Gumeniuc
|
Ukraine |
83 | Mark Dorfmann - Karoliina Smiltins
|
Estonia |
83 | Nikita Patrushev - Alisa Popova
|
Russian Federation |
85 | Alexandru Tufar - Viorelia Buruiana
|
Moldova |
85 | Dmitriy Zakharenko - Nadezhda Kobzeva
|
Russian Federation |
87 | Nikita Yatsun - Elisabeth Yatsun
|
903 |
87 | Liu Xiao - Li Can
|
China |
87 | Raul Isgandarov - Roksana Atalan
|
Russian Federation |
87 | GáBor GyöRgy Biri - Fruzsina Nagy
|
Hungary |
87 | Pavel Bespalyy - Nataliya Pompenko
|
Ukraine |
92 | Dmitriy Kasperovich - Kristina Sedunova
|
Russian Federation |
92 | Jan Plsek - Michaela Sadkova
|
Czech Republic |
92 | Daniil Stytsko - Anastasiya Pertsova
|
Russian Federation |
95 | Anton Samodelkin - Ekaterina Vasilishina
|
Russian Federation |
95 | Meiyuan Qiuchi - Wang Yuge
|
China |
95 | Oleg Ovchinnikov - Maral Bayzhuminova
|
Kazakhstan |
95 | Sandu Lupusor - Elizaveta Lichii
|
Moldova |
95 | Ivan Ishanov - Jessica Dieser
|
Germany |
100 | Ilia Shvaiunov - Yuliya Leanovich
|
Byelorussia |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
101 | Nikolay Laptev - Valeriya Panchenko
|
Russian Federation |
101 | Leonards Petkevics - Polina Tsepilova
|
Latvia |
101 | Daniil Trutnev - Eseniya Grigoreva
|
Russian Federation |
101 | Ilya Yudovin - Alisa Harchakova
|
Belarus |
105 | Aleksandr Yurin - Aleksandra Klinova
|
Russian Federation |
105 | Stefano La Manna - Martina Spiantini
|
Italy |
105 | Axel Jehrlander - Ines Maria Stefanescu
|
Sweden |
105 | Matyas Adamec - Natalie Otahalova
|
Czech Republic |
109 | Daniil Skoromnov - Aleksandra Kryukova
|
Russian Federation |
110 | Aleksej Shevchenko - Elizaveta Grinchenko
|
Byelorussia |
110 | Danila Mamontov - Yuliya Anohina
|
Russian Federation |
110 | Constantin Elvin - Carina Monica Adochitei
|
Romania |
110 | Marin Bragis - Valeriya Topalo
|
Moldova |
114 | Roman Belousov - Karina Nugumanova
|
Kazakhstan |
114 | Arkadij Zyryanov - Yuliya Kofink
|
Russian Federation |
116 | Egor Belyaev - Vladislava Grigorenko
|
Ukraine |
117 | Juanmanuel Fernandez Cordoba - Laura Fernandez Cantero
|
Spain |
117 | Ruslan Apkin - Valeriya Annenkova
|
Russian Federation |
119 | Natsumi Tokuno - Takuto Tazawa
|
Japan |
120 | Adam Pluciennik - Klaudia Marcinkiewicz
|
Poland |
120 | Sven Rosanski - Anastasia Konor
|
Germany |
120 | Phillip Reichelt - Julia Kober
|
Germany |
123 | Rong Kaiwen - Huang Yuan
|
China |
123 | Jan Werthaim - Michelle Rennerova
|
Czech Republic |
125 | Philip Raabe - Emilie Almstedt
|
Sweden |
126 | Dmitrij Fedin - Margarita Datsyuk
|
Russian Federation |
126 | Artem Esayan - Ekaterina Murashova
|
Russian Federation |
126 | Andrei Cicoare - Alina Blehm
|
Germany |
126 | Lorenzo Castorani - Alessia Castorani
|
Italy |
130 | Thomas Altergot - Evelyn Braun
|
Germany |
130 | Shi Liangliang - Xu Xiaoyan
|
People'S Republic Of China |
132 | Ettore Palombo - Chiara Seccafien
|
Italy |
132 | Efrem Kuzmichenko - Samira Harez
|
Germany |
132 | Yu Hibino - Honami Miki
|
Japan |
132 | Lin Daniel - Lin Angelina
|
Taiwan |
136 | Davide Corrodi - Marisha Zimmerli
|
Switzerland |
137 | Roman Havric - Veronica Ermurache
|
Moldova |
137 | Nikita Ladyzhenskij - Anastasiya Tarasyuk
|
Russian Federation |
137 | Maurice Rahaus - Christine Kraus
|
Germany |
137 | Zhai Zhenyi - Guo Yutong
|
China |
141 | Ilia Rotari - Raluca Dontu
|
Moldova |
141 | Brisko Reichenbach - Anna Merk
|
Germany |
143 | Yang Kang - Liu Xinyu
|
People'S Republic Of China |
143 | Huang Ji Ze - Li Yi Ping
|
China |
143 | Michael Ziga - Victoria Sauerwald
|
Germany |
146 | Jan Karban - Anna Riebauerova
|
Czech Republic |
146 | Mathew Kheyfets - Vanesa Falisova
|
Usa |
146 | Wendelin Methner - Carolin-Sophie MäDer
|
Germany |
149 | Zhang Shuai - Dong Yicen
|
China |
150 | Marius Hierl - Selina Stiegler
|
Germany |
151 | Jonathan Metu - Jenny Dubsky
|
Austria |
152 | Markus Winner - Laura Stanglmeier
|
Germany |
152 | Pavel Turchin - Ekaterina Bogdanova
|
Russian Federation |
152 | Artem Kosheliev - Jenny Stein
|
Germany |
152 | Ben GroßPietsch - Jessica Neef
|
Germany |
152 | Jan BöCk - Laura Kondraschow
|
Germany |
157 | Jonas Jundt - Marilena Jundt
|
Germany |
157 | Justin Lauer - Alisia Trunov
|
Tsc Saltatio Neustadt Im Tv 1860 MußBach |
157 | Jack Tai - Vivian Kuo
|
Russian Federation |
157 | Gao Zhengshuai - Wu Huilin
|
China |
|