| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Danila Boriskin - Elizaveta Ulyanova
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Arseniy Karpachev - Alina Nigmatullina
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Stefan Liviu Matasaru - Alexandra Motoc
|
Romania |
4 | Egor Perepelitsyn - Ulyana Zhukova
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Maik Zimmer - Adeline Kastalion
|
Germany |
6 | David Jenner - Elisabeth Tuigunov
|
Germany |
7 | Cristian Josan - Anghelina Tiganu
|
Moldova |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
8 | Grigorij Kondratev - Ekaterina Potapova
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Markas Sabaliauskas - Marija Butenyte
|
Lithuania |
10 | Daniil Kharin - Stefaniya Bakaeva
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Simion Marii - Irina Sereda
|
Moldova |
12 | Eren Ozyigit - Serenay Buyukkapucu
|
Turkey |
13 | Danil Tkachenko - Jasmina Knust
|
Germany |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | Marco Ziga - Xenia Stubert
|
Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
15 | Iskander Dauletov - Zarina Tashmatova
|
Kazakhstan |
16 | Timofej Doho - Sofiya Nosova
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Ilya Kozlov - Anna Timofeeva
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Aleksis Visockis - Karina Karklina
|
Latvia |
19 | Leonid Babachenko - Elizaveta Matsulevich
|
Ukraine |
19 | Oleksandr Turchenyak - Anna Danylchenko
|
Ukraine |
21 | Lev Malgin - Anna Onyanova
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Nikita Nikitin - Natali Moraru
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Maksim Scherbakov - Diana Khmelnitskaya
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Denis Matronitskiy - Darya Petunina
|
Russian Federation |
25 | Lev Zvir - Varvara Gerasimchuk
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Vasile Florea - Paula Dolma
|
Moldova |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
27 | Nikita Sajfudinov - Kira Shugurova
|
Ukraine |
27 | Maksym Prannychuk - Oleksandra Kushnir
|
Ukraine |
27 | Milan Magyar - Georgiana Presacan
|
Romania |
30 | Georgi Klementjev - Nicole Kesner
|
Estonia |
31 | Quentin Zasio - Manon Zasio
|
France |
32 | Petr Aleksashin - Natalya Karakotova
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Hlieb Verkhovlyuk - Emilia Sushynska
|
Ukraine |
34 | Mihkel Jantson - Sarah Sofie Barjabin
|
Estonia |
34 | Andrey Grachev - Mariya Tsvetova
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Razvan George Batranu - Maria Iovanas
|
Romania |
37 | Nikolaj Korostelev - Diana Shakirova
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Kacper Raputa - Wiktoria Tylek
|
Poland |
39 | Stefan Dorogan - Maria Ceropita
|
Romania |
39 | Justas Gedgaudas - Aine Rutkauskaite
|
Lithuania |
41 | Stepan Rotar - Alina Yurova
|
Ukraine |
41 | Jans Janis Kremers - Luize Viskinte
|
Latvia |
41 | Ignat Berkut - Kristina Nesterova
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Bogdan Demidenko - Darya Titkova
|
Russian Federation |
45 | Enrico Piirsalu - Linda Rebane
|
Estonia |
45 | Aleksandr Malyshev - Mariya Kotova
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Markus Mutt - Sophie Scherer
|
Germany |
48 | Alans Orda - Arina Mohova
|
Latvia |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Dmitriy Sadovikov - Katarzyna Binkowska
|
Poland |
49 | Artemijs Plakitins - Serafima Cistjulina
|
Latvia |
49 | Maxim Peioglo - Valeria Papusoi
|
Moldova |
49 | Danila Kuptsov - Alisa Popova
|
Russian Federation |
53 | Gytis Lizdenis - Jore Kurlyte
|
Lithuania |
53 | Dmitrij Shitman - Anna Volkova
|
Russian Federation |
53 | David Smirnow - Julia Rebhuhn
|
Germany |
56 | Alexandru Andrei Vatamaniuc - Alexandra Cristina Cana
|
Romania |
56 | Rares Dan Constantin - Jasmine Mihaela Popa
|
Romania |
56 | Marc Mateos Aparicio Canton - Cristina Lopez Andreu
|
Spain |
59 | Teodor Cristian Borcan - Carla Elena Sava
|
Romania |
59 | Egor Kazankin - Mariya Barykina
|
Russian Federation |
59 | Eskendir Samsaliev - Mariya Miroshnichenko
|
Kazakhstan |
62 | Maksim Zhilenkov - Arina Molochnikova
|
Kazakhstan |
62 | Marc Andrei Lorincz - Roxana Carina Luncan
|
Romania |
62 | Sergej Burdin - Shirin Ismailova
|
Russian Federation |
65 | Daniil Guselnikov - Elina Fakhretdinova
|
Russian Federation |
66 | Nikolai Sent - Kathrin Klass
|
Germany |
66 | Karim Rakov - Olesya Andreeva
|
Russian Federation |
66 | Davids Klimovskis - Marija Pascenko
|
Lithuania |
66 | Nicolas Eichhorn - Katharina Jewdokimenko
|
Germany |
70 | Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu - Sofia Tsizova
|
Estonia |
70 | Kipras Kura - Urte Cikaite
|
Latvia |
72 | Tilo Wiese - Jale Zinser
|
Switzerland |
72 | Valeriy Badikov - Ekaterina Pavlova
|
Russian Federation |
74 | Maksim Grevtsev - Viktoriya Rybchenkova
|
Russian Federation |
74 | Roberts Punka - Veronika AntoâŠEenko
|
Latvia |
74 | Romain Zasio - Lilou Bois
|
France |
77 | Jonas Tomanek - Lucie Ruzickova
|
Czech Republic |
77 | Darius Pop - Alexia Nicoleta Negrut
|
Romania |
77 | Alessandro Novikau - Xenia Gromova
|
Germany |
80 | Denis Senatorov - Darya Beloborodova
|
Russian Federation |
80 | Istvan Urban - Lilla Urban
|
Hungary |
82 | Vladislav Goriunov - Anastasia Lystseva
|
Russian Federation |
83 | Ilya Zavodov - Viktoriya Vasileva
|
Russian Federation |
83 | Arkadij Reshetko - Milena Shishkova
|
Russian Federation |
83 | Denis Borovskij - Sofiya Malyarova
|
Ukraine |
86 | Andreas Lepiste - Iris Murumets
|
Latvia |
87 | Georgy Gudovsky - Alexandra Revel-Muroz
|
Russian Federation |
88 | Andrei Ganea - Alexia Diana Luncan
|
Romania |
89 | Artur Chaustov - Sofiya Shpak
|
Germany |
|