| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Evgeniy Sveridonov - Angelina Barkova
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Sergey Rozhkov - Veronika Dichka
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Alexandru Munteanu - Anne Gabriela Bezusenco
|
Romania |
4 | Dmitriy Kulebakin - Mariya Chernykh
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Ayan Zhumataev - Liya Kazbekova
|
Kazakhstan |
6 | Gleb Batsmanov - Karina Nikolaeva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna Mozdzonek
|
Poland |
8 | Aleksandr Ryabtsev - Mariya Oblakova
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Pavel Lagurev - Alina Voyna
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia Iannone
|
Italy |
11 | Jan Janzen - Victoria Litvinova
|
Germany |
12 | Everts Gulbis - Elina Kalvane
|
Latvia |
13 | Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa Shirobokova
|
Russian Federation |
14 | Victor Bychkov - Alina Atamanchuk
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Svyatoslav Anchukov - Polina Golubeva
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Vladislav Tammi - Elisabett Gross
|
Estonia |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
17 | Jean Gueudry - Ilmira Yarullina
|
France |
18 | Lorenzo Alberetti - Martina Dionigi
|
Italy |
19 | Petur Gunnarsson - Anita Loa Hauksdottir
|
Iceland |
20 | Aleksandr Kuriganov - Maria-Louise Hougesen
|
Denmark |
21 | Mikael Tatarkin - Nicole Wirt
|
Germany |
21 | Roman Redzyuk - Yelizaveta Basiuk
|
Ukraine |
23 | Daniil Rostvinschii - Alla Tsveleva
|
Moldova |
23 | Karol Michal Tomecki - Austeja Bliujute
|
Lithuania |
25 | Vincenzo Chianese - Francesca Palmieri
|
Italy |
26 | Anton Volkov - Aleksandra Vasilenko
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
27 | Roberts Gints Berzins - Megija Dana Morite
|
Latvia |
28 | Igor Gogichaev - Violetta Posmtenaya
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Einoras Degutis - Areta Seskaite
|
Lithuania |
30 | Ju Yi - Shen Xi
|
People'S Republic Of China |
31 | Jonas Pettersen - Helene Spilling
|
Norway |
32 | Kirill Panfilov - Elizaveta Prudnikova
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Oleg Smolin - Ekaterina Bayrakova
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Vladislav Sedov - Elizaveta Ereklintseva
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Ivan Kuninets - Elina Sogoyan
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Georg Gritsai - Diana Gavrilova
|
Estonia |
37 | Rostislav Dzidzoev - Ekaterina Vasileva
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Feng Long - Lu Shimeng
|
People'S Republic Of China |
37 | Dominik StöCkl - Katharina Belz
|
Germany |
40 | Artem Tikhonravov - Sofiya Bobykina
|
Russian Federation |
40 | Sergey Kononenko - Anastasiya Zueva
|
Russian Federation |
40 | Baurzhan Beken - Nargiza Sarsebekova
|
Kazakhstan |
43 | Gleb Bannikov - Mariya Smirnova
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Sorin Andrei Neagu - RéKa Elek
|
Hungary |
43 | Vladislav Persidskiy - Anna Sergeenko
|
Russian Federation |
46 | Vladylsav Korablov - Yuliya Sukhotska
|
Ukraine |
46 | Kazuki Sugawara - Darya Chechel
|
Japan |
48 | Vyacheslav Vyatkin - Anastasiya Perkova
|
Russian Federation |
48 | Aleksey Rukinov - Polina Gerasimova
|
Russian Federation |
48 | Viktor Natrasenyuk - Daniella Preap
|
Ukraine |
48 | Aleksey Kapusta - Mariya Pavlova
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Kai Sum Liu - Wan Hin Liu Hong
|
Kong |
53 | Alexander Paulov - Mie Udesen
|
Denmark |
53 | Marius Ilciukas - Veronika Samuolyte
|
Lithuania |
53 | Mihail Cotos - Kamilla Koue-Mortensen
|
Denmark |
53 | Maksim Bagin - Polina Dymshakova
|
Russian Federation |
57 | Kazuki Hachiya - Sakura Mitsuhashi
|
Japan |
58 | Hiroaki Onishi - Sakina Onishi
|
Japan |
58 | Daniil Porcesco - Nina Dudoglo
|
Moldova |
60 | Roman Schumichin - Stefania Cosma
|
Germany |
60 | Vladislav Savin - Mariya Matskevich
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Sergey Polyakov - Anastasiya Guryanova
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Matas Klupsas - Livija Adomaityte
|
Lithuania |
60 | Stephan Klein - Karolina Gaar
|
Germany |
60 | Sota Fujii - Ami Sato
|
Japan |
66 | Evgeniy Magazinschikov - Zarina Sharapova
|
Russian Federation |
66 | Tomas Janonis - Ieva Birieta
|
Lithuania |
66 | Konstantin Adriankov - Milena Sevtsova
|
Estonia |
69 | Zhou Chun - Yang Shiyu
|
People'S Republic Of China |
69 | Rui Hamada - Rei Nakazawa
|
Japan |
69 | Anders Koch - Julie Gravesen
|
Denmark |
72 | Li Ruochen - Chang Beijia
|
People'S Republic Of China |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
73 | Oleksandr Novoselskiy - Inna Nazarchuk
|
Ukraine |
73 | Zymantas Klovas - Ieva Motiejunaite
|
Lithuania |
75 | Dennis Lienerth - Franziska Schaaf
|
Germany |
76 | Zhao Li Yang - Lian Xiaowei
|
China |
77 | Ilya Antipov - Didar Atmadzha
|
Kazakhstan |
77 | Igor Zaytsev - Elizaveta Bobrova
|
Russian Federation |
79 | Chan Kwunlung - Yi Yu Tsoi
|
Hong Kong |
80 | Ingemar Moberg - Alexandra Kaleta
|
Sweden |
81 | Liu Weihao - Zhu Tong
|
People'S Republic Of China |
82 | Matteo Annoscia - Alessia Gigli
|
Switzerland |
82 | Liu Yunhan - Guo Lu
|
People'S Republic Of China |
84 | Alessandro Cuoco - Naara Terenzani
|
Switzerland |
85 | Casper Knudtzon - Josephine Knudtzon
|
Denmark |
86 | Huang Yuqi - Wen Li
|
People'S Republic Of China |
87 | Lin Yung Cheng - Lin Serena
|
Chinese Taipei |
87 | Ding Yan - Wang Ruifeng
|
China |
89 | Rustam Rezvanov - Arina Kogadej
|
Kazakhstan |
90 | Kento Ebihara - Luna Takagi
|
Japan |
90 | Catalin Valcu - Anastasia Grunzu
|
Moldova |
92 | Juanmanuel Fernandez Cordoba - Laura Fernandez Cantero
|
Spain |
93 | Daniil Stytsko - Anastasiya Pertsova
|
Russian Federation |
94 | Christoph Staub - Julia Staub
|
Germany |
94 | Philip Raabe - Emilie Almstedt
|
Sweden |
94 | Yu Hibino - Honami Miki
|
Japan |
94 | Martin Hesselborn - Jessica Mattsson
|
Sweden |
98 | Mircea Constantin Oanes - Raluca Elena Popa
|
Romania |
98 | Nikita Pupkov - Mariya Nefedova
|
Russian Federation |
98 | Natsumi Tokuno - Takuto Tazawa
|
Japan |
101 | Roman Havric - Veronica Ermurache
|
Moldova |
101 | Davide Corrodi - Marisha Zimmerli
|
Switzerland |
103 | Patryk Gurtowski - Carmen Metzger
|
Germany |
104 | Lin Daniel - Lin Angelina
|
Taiwan |
105 | Mathew Kheyfets - Vanesa Falisova
|
Usa |
106 | Justin Wurbs - Justine Rodewald
|
Germany |
|