| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | 23 :: Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna Isakovich
|
Russian Federation |
2 | 48 :: Viacheslav Samokhin - Polina Teleshova
|
Russian Federation |
3 | 5 :: Gleb Batsmanov - Karina Nikolaeva
|
Russian Federation |
4 | 30 :: Pavel Lagurev - Alina Voyna
|
Russian Federation |
5 | 28 :: Dmitry Kulebakin - Maria Chernykh
|
Russian Federation |
6 | 2 :: Lorenzo Alberetti - Martina Dionigi
|
Italy |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | 54 :: Karol Michal Tomecki - Austeja Bliujute
|
Lithuania |
8 | 26 :: David Kozow - Caroline Kozow
|
Poland |
9 | 46 :: Roman Redziuk - Elizaveta Basiuk
|
Ukraine |
10 | 4 :: Gleb Bannikov - Maria Smirnova
|
Russian Federation |
11 | 13 :: Kewin Espenszyt - Aleksandra Siwek
|
Poland |
11 | 29 :: Alexander Kuriganov - Maria Louise Hougesen
|
Denmark |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | 7 :: Gints Berzins - Megija Dana Morite
|
Latvia |
14 | 60 :: Oleg Yasinsky - Sofia Esayan
|
Russian Federation |
15 | 24 :: Maciej Konstanciuk - Daria Karbowniczak
|
Poland |
16 | 17 :: Marius Ilciukas - Veronika Samuolyte
|
Lithuania |
17 | 40 :: Vladislavs Pecens - Adrija Rebeka Andruskevica
|
Latvia |
18 | 12 :: Dmitry Erofeev - Dinara Muftakhetdinova
|
Russian Federation |
19 | 37 :: Lauris Paegle - Jelizaveta Rukosujeva
|
Latvia |
20 | 64 :: German Zernov - Polina Baryshnikova
|
Russian Federation |
21 | 19 :: Martin Jantson - Anna Mordanenko
|
Estonia |
21 | 69 :: Tomas Rada - Zaneta Brizgalova
|
Czech Republic |
23 | 1 :: Edijs Endijs Abols - Laura Bernate
|
Latvia |
24 | 35 :: Nedas Mejeras - Benita Kvietkauskaite
|
Lithuania |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | 15 :: Jean Francois Gueudry - Ilmira Yarullina
|
France |
25 | 33 :: Dmitry Maslov - Yulana Ponomareva
|
Russian Federation |
27 | 49 :: Alexey Serzhantov - Sofia Vilkova
|
Russian Federation |
28 | 31 :: Arturs Leskovskis - Darja Snurnitsyna
|
Latvia |
29 | 8 :: Jakub Bil - Roksana Bojanowska
|
Poland |
30 | 68 :: Dins Pujats - Santa Vlasa
|
Latvia |
30 | 9 :: Michal Bures - Adriana Maskova
|
Czech Republic |
32 | 66 :: Seracin Darius Razvan - Lucaciu Roxana
|
Romania |
33 | 10 :: Gabriele Cassai - Galoppi Sofia
|
Italy |
33 | 11 :: Dominykas Davainis - Domile Semeskeviciute
|
Lithuania |
35 | 65 :: Danila Shinkov - Alexandra Svintsova
|
Russian Federation |
36 | 14 :: Florian Fuerll - Ingrid Elisabeth Disput
|
Germany |
37 | 16 :: Oskar Hemmelmayr - Jessica Derr
|
Austria |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
38 | 42 :: Stefan Pinter - Paulina Gasparikova
|
Slovakia |
39 | 39 :: Sven Paysen - Larissa Gessner
|
Germany |
39 | 67 :: Matei Denis-Gabriel - Iovanas Iana
|
Romania |
41 | 18 :: Jiri Jaluvka - Natalie Vyduchova
|
Czech Republic |
42 | 45 :: Tomas Prikryl - Sabina Kocmanova
|
Czech Republic |
43 | 52 :: Kamil Talpa - Veronika Baresova
|
Czech Republic |
43 | 38 :: Alexander Pavlov - Mie Udesen
|
Denmark |
43 | 36 :: Matej Ocenasek - Eliska Koldova
|
Czech Republic |
46 | 3 :: Matteo Annoscia - Alessia-Allegra Gigli
|
Switzerland |
46 | 43 :: Stepan Pleyer - Renata Plskova
|
Czech Republic |
48 | 20 :: Rastislav Kanda - Veronika Cislakova
|
Slovakia |
48 | 51 :: Aleksander Soerensen - Amalie Bidstrup
|
Denmark |
50 | 22 :: Casper Knudtzon - Josephine Knudtzon
|
Denmark |
51 | 63 :: Jakub Zdarsky - Jana Roubalova
|
Czech Republic |
52 | 27 :: Martin Kreissl - Alzbeta Kreisslova
|
Czech Republic |
52 | 25 :: Ondrej Alex Koren - Veronika Fatasova
|
Slovakia |
54 | 55 :: Oleksiy Ursol - Elizaveta Andreyuk
|
Ukraine |
55 | 58 :: Martin Vika - Tereza Hruba
|
Czech Republic |
56 | 6 :: Tim Bersheminski - Maria Privalova
|
Germany |
56 | 53 :: Jan Tomasek - Marketa Feiferova
|
Czech Republic |
58 | 32 :: Dennis Lienerth - Franziska Schaaf
|
Germany |
|