| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | 88 :: Leonid Tishkin - Ekaterina Sharanova
|
Russian Federation |
2 | 45 :: Marius Valcu - Diana Cojocar
|
Moldavia |
3 | 86 :: Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa Shirobokova
|
Russian Federation |
4 | 31 :: Karl Aniscenko - Estere Beatrise Klapere
|
Latvia |
5 | 79 :: Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria Oblakova
|
Russian Federation |
6 | 52 :: Mikhail Dezhurov - Yelena Borovskaya
|
Kazakhstan |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | 75 :: Roman Redziuk - Elizaveta Basiuk
|
Ukraine |
8 | 43 :: Victor Bychkov - Alina Atamanchuk
|
Russian Federation |
9 | 91 :: Nikita Khoroshenko - Victoria Kosousova
|
Russian Federation |
10 | 34 :: Vlad Batareyniy - Olga Kuzmenko
|
Ukraine |
11 | 80 :: David Andreas Schoenian - Justina Spaicyte
|
Lithuania |
12 | 69 :: Artem Makarov - Arina Zhukova
|
Russian Federation |
13 | 103 :: Maxim Tsenbalov - Victoria Rozhina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | 78 :: Nichita Rotar - Anastasia Grabco
|
Moldova |
15 | 59 :: Eldor Ishkabilov - Sofiya Kichshenko
|
Kazakhstan |
16 | 40 :: Yahor Boldysh - Polina Mineeva
|
Belarus |
17 | 74 :: Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Nina Dudoglo
|
Moldova |
17 | 48 :: Ilya Vasilevsky - Kristina Stelnikova
|
Russian Federation |
19 | 35 :: Baurzhan Beken - Nargiza Sarsebekova
|
Kazakhstan |
20 | 33 :: Daniil Arutiunov - Olga Ignaticheva
|
Russian Federation |
21 | 73 :: Artsiom Pazniakov - Karyna Kalykhan
|
Belarus |
22 | 90 :: Artem Uriadov - Alexandra Tesliuk
|
Russian Federation |
23 | 93 :: Denis Chesnokov - Alesia Volodina
|
Russian Federation |
24 | 82 :: Mikita Statkevich - Yaraslava Filippava
|
Belarus |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | 42 :: Daniil Bykov - Daria Nelina
|
Russian Federation |
26 | 44 :: Catalin Valcu - Anastasia Grunzu
|
Moldova |
27 | 102 :: Hrihoriy Dudyak - Zoryana Samotiy
|
Ukraine |
28 | 85 :: Mark-Emil Talivere - Alice Melikova
|
Estonia |
29 | 39 :: Yauheni Birun - Iryna Vysotskaya
|
Belarus |
30 | 46 :: Ivan Vauchok - Palina Kashalevich
|
Belarus |
31 | 81 :: Kanstantsin Selin - Sviatlana Dulub
|
Belarus |
32 | 101 :: Yuriy Bilozor - Andriana Stetsunjak
|
Ukraine |
32 | 55 :: David Emelianov - Eva Emelianova
|
Russian Federation |
34 | 104 :: Araik Balasian - Polina Gromoglasova
|
Russian Federation |
35 | 47 :: Oleksandr Vygovskyy - Galyna Volkivska
|
Ukraine |
36 | 61 :: Yahor Koval - Palina Zubaryk
|
Belarus |
36 | 96 :: Ilia Shvaunov - Yuliya Leanovich
|
Belarus |
38 | 98 :: Nikita Yermalinskiy - Krystsina Akhremchyk
|
Belarus |
39 | 67 :: Aleksandr Lavrov - Diana Chemodanova
|
Ukraine |
39 | 99 :: Aliaksei Nadtachayeu - Darya Vouchek
|
Belarus |
39 | 100 :: Matvei Minkevich - Yuliya Matsiuta
|
Belarus |
42 | 105 :: Kiryl Kupreichyk - Dasha Novik
|
Belarus |
|