| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | 25 :: Yury Simachev - Anastasia Klokotova
|
Russian Federation |
2 | 34 :: Anton Aldaev - Natalia Polukhina
|
Russian Federation |
3 | 82 :: Vladimir Vasilevich - Anna Ilina
|
Russian Federation |
4 | 85 :: Ivan Sizintsev - Galina Sizintseva
|
Russian Federation |
5 | 59 :: Egor Petrov - Anna Argun
|
Russian Federation |
6 | 21 :: Mario Cecinati - Rosaria Messina Denaro
|
Italy |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | 84 :: Daniil Ulanov - Kateryna Isakovych
|
Ukraine |
8 | 81 :: Frank Zegels - Laura Zegels Jottay
|
Netherlands |
9 | 89 :: Jaak Vainomaa - Taina Savikurki
|
Finland |
10 | 44 :: Artur Balandin - Anna Salita
|
Germany |
11 | 50 :: Cseke Zsolt Sandor - Efthymia Giannaraki
|
Greece |
12 | 33 :: Lars Erik Pastor - Ecaterina Petrova
|
Germany |
13 | 76 :: David Merenguer - Juline Carrel
|
France |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | 79 :: Alexandr Shmonin - Maria Kolmakova
|
Russian Federation |
15 | 40 :: Vladislav Khait - Ilenia Pia Mancuso
|
Italy |
16 | 56 :: David Diaz Falcon - Mireia Balada Sanchez
|
Spain |
17 | 28 :: Pavel Silantiev - Alisa Sadovnikova
|
Russian Federation |
18 | 37 :: Stefano Mendolia - Alexandra Koldan
|
Italy |
19 | 43 :: Giuseppe Dell'Aria - Irina Perez Lopez
|
Belgium |
20 | 72 :: Alon Mugerman - Tal Kogan
|
Israel |
21 | 68 :: Dominykas Dauksas - Svetlana Azarova
|
Lithuania |
21 | 49 :: Manuel Longhitano - Moira Lorenzon
|
Italy |
23 | 27 :: Sergey Litvinov - Anastasia Ugarova
|
Russian Federation |
24 | 39 :: Gabriele Oliva - Aigerim Toktarova
|
Italy |
25 | 35 :: Valery Pavlov - Kristina Garifullina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | 26 :: Alex Salvador - Alice Chiocchi
|
Italy |
27 | 69 :: Aleksandr Melnikov - Sofia Grafa
|
Greece |
28 | 88 :: Alessio Bitetto - Annamaria D'Abramo
|
Italy |
29 | 86 :: Daniel Shapilov - Carina Zavline
|
Shall We Dance Berlin |
30 | 58 :: Tim Puts - Peia Prawiro-Atmodjo
|
Netherlands |
31 | 30 :: Tilemachos Fatsis - Elisavet Mantani
|
Greece |
32 | 62 :: Alexander Karst - Sarah Karst
|
Germany |
33 | 74 :: Tobias Fladby - Rikke Lund
|
Norway |
34 | 48 :: Corrado Carletti - Deborah Minafra
|
Italy |
35 | 51 :: Sergey Dementyev - Viktoriya Kolbenkova
|
United States |
36 | 38 :: Dawid Kaleta - Frida Steffensen
|
Sweden |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
37 | 36 :: Klemens Hofer - Barbara Westermayer
|
Austria |
38 | 65 :: David Brown - Emma Havis
|
England |
39 | 57 :: Christian Eichler - Michaela Fries
|
Austria |
40 | 55 :: Danny Westendorp - Alyona Antoshina
|
Netherlands |
40 | 61 :: Soubhi Rai - Paraskevi Zygouri
|
Greece |
42 | 87 :: Emir Salihovic - Julia Magdalena Jussel
|
Netherlands |
42 | 63 :: Nick Mollen - Jolien Dabekaussen
|
Netherlands |
42 | 60 :: Jeffrey Den Bekker - Larissa Sneek
|
Netherlands |
45 | 46 :: Federico Novacchi - Gabriele Vaiciulyte
|
Lithuania |
46 | 22 :: Silvano Rojnik - Sydney Van Dongen
|
Netherlands |
47 | 67 :: Aleksander Jokic - Maria Lyngstad
|
Norway |
48 | 77 :: Simon Huisman - Sabine Trinks
|
- |
48 | 66 :: Jeroen Bosems - Djulia Todorova
|
Norway |
48 | 53 :: Sebastiaan Brouwers - Mandy Houben
|
Netherlands |
48 | 42 :: Andrei Mik - Franziska Doll
|
Germany |
48 | 31 :: Zef Orbons - Esme Fasen
|
Netherlands |
48 | 29 :: Thilo Nast - Svenja Madelaine Riepen
|
Germany |
48 | 78 :: Petter Andreas Engan - Kine Marie Mardal
|
Norway |
|