| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Sergiu Rusu - Mirona Gliga
|
Romania |
2 | Sergey Oseychuk - Oksana Lebedewa
|
Germany |
3 | Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina Hunonaeba
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Dumitru Doga - Alexandra Malai
|
Moldova |
5 | Dmitry Pugachev - Uliana Fomenko
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Aleksey Bartolomei - Ekaterina Shayakhmetova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Diego Martinez - Natallija Veremeeva
|
Germany |
8 | Riccardo Pacini - Sonia Spadoni
|
Italy |
9 | Sergey Tatarenko - Wiktoria Lyschinska
|
Germany |
10 | Valentin Lusin - Renata Busheeva
|
Germany |
10 | Michal Stukan - Izabela Janachowska
|
Poland |
12 | Erich Klann - Anastasia Bodnar
|
Germany |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Andrei Porokhine - Anastasia Demyanova
|
Russian Federation |
13 | Raimondo Todaro - Malin Johansson
|
Italy |
15 | Pol Chamorro - Lorena Bargallo
|
Spain |
16 | Evgeny Vorobyev - Ekaterina Khokhlova
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Simeon Ilchov - Ina Zheliazkova
|
Bulgaria |
18 | Matej Kralj - Spela Kralj
|
Slovenia |
19 | Daniel Winkler - Anna Geuchmann
|
Germany |
20 | Dmitry Evseev - Anastasia Merzliakova
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Yevgen Kashkovskyy - Kateryna Lepeskina
|
Ukraine |
22 | Alexander Rebrov - Daria Genzeleva
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Dmitri Shcheblinov - Elena Ponomareva
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Marko Kiigajaan - Mari Piksar
|
Estonia |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Pavel Golubev - Uliana Golubeva
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Eduard Yunets - Viktoriya Bitsadze
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Rihards Mailitis - Jekaterina Perederejeva
|
Latvia |
28 | Robert Drobinski - Karina Kalisz
|
Poland |
28 | Georgi Makoev - Daria Shevelilova
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Dmitri Cheshaev - Maria Matveeva
|
Russian Federation |
31 | Artem Michailov - Evgenia Cherkasova
|
Russian Federation |
31 | Jack SupèR - Mascha Ponk
|
Kazakhstan |
33 | Aurel Casciuc - Ana Matus
|
Moldavia |
33 | Igor Mikushov - Ekaterina Romashkina
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Aleksandr Aksenov - Tatiana Bespalova
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Kirill Ganopolskyy - Nelli Reiser
|
Germany |
37 | Anton Kolyubayev - Ganna Lanukh
|
Ukraine |
38 | Zoltan Katonka - Zsofia Kovalick
|
Hungary |
38 | Valerij Osadchenko - Olga Osadchenko
|
Lithuania |
40 | Christian Grziwok - Sandra Grziwok
|
Germany |
41 | Roman Rebrik - Ekaterina Kim
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Oleg Talalay - Ksenia Pinigina
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Andriy Reva - Anastasiya Brailo
|
Ukraine |
44 | Dmitri Ryzhkov - Inna Kiseleva
|
Russian Federation |
45 | Pavel Kuzmin - Jelena Moltsanova
|
Estonia |
46 | Vladimir Shelomickiy - Katerina Leonova
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Sebastian Matheja - Natalie Von Cieminski
|
Germany |
48 | Artur Trautwein - Natalia Benke
|
Germany |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Andrei Zaitsev - Anna Kuzminskaja
|
Russian Federation |
50 | Urban Aljancic - Lara Kersmanc
|
Slovenia |
50 | Denis Erlih - Marina Lebedko
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Nikita Bokarev - Irina Kukleva
|
Russian Federation |
53 | Igor Zykov - Tatiana Ivanova
|
Russian Federation |
54 | Andrey Paramonov - Aleksandra Pak
|
Russian Federation |
55 | Ryo Yoshikawa - Nao Shirai
|
Japan |
56 | Allan Vedel - Kristina Hviid
|
Denmark |
57 | Eric Limpert - Vanessa Held
|
Germany |
58 | Nikita Tsernov - Marion Tamm
|
Latvia |
59 | Johann Bauer - Kim PäTzug
|
Germany |
60 | Petru Moscaliuc - Olga Goncearuc
|
Moldova |
61 | Alexander Lange - Jennifer Leonhardt
|
Germany |
61 | Philipp Hanus - Laurence Klett
|
Germany |
63 | Ewoud Fidom - Sasha Ovchinnikova - Keijzer
|
- |
64 | Miguel Angel Martin - Monica Guirao
|
Spain |
65 | Aleksei Ilin - Natalya Pereverzeva
|
Russian Federation |
65 | Yuriy Simonov - Anna Rudneva
|
Russian Federation |
65 | Joschka Wulle - Mirijam Wulle
|
Germany |
68 | Giovanni La Mendola - Julliene Megane
|
Belgium |
|