| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Nikita Pavlov - Ekaterina Sharanova
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Adria Martos Serra - Katerina Paraschou
|
Spain |
3 | Razvan Florin Dumitrescu - Jaqueline Joos
|
Austria |
4 | Jia Ming Li - Ziwei Li
|
China |
5 | Ayan Zhumataev - Liya Kazbekova
|
Kazakhstan |
6 | Andrea Bolzoni - Anna Stedile
|
Italy |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Leonid Tishkin - Vanesa Maneva
|
Bulgaria |
7 | Kostantyn Samarskyy - Isabelle Tay
|
Singapore |
7 | Dimitrii Cernei - Oona Oinas
|
Finland |
10 | Yuriy Lioli - Valeriya Remina
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Lorenzo Sica - Mie Lincke Funch
|
Denmark |
10 | Vladimir Tkachuk - Violetta Dzenik
|
Russian Federation |
13 | Rosario Renda - Santina Gambino
|
Italy |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | Lars Erik Pastor - Ecaterina Petrova
|
Germany |
15 | Gu Qingwu - Yulia Steshenko
|
China |
15 | Shinawat Lergon - Krittaporn Manasuth
|
Thailand |
17 | Yumiya Kubota - Rara Kubota
|
Japan |
17 | Jing Zhu - Bangbang Yan
|
China |
19 | Sergey Minaev - Angelina Troshina
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Marius Toperczer Muresan - Claudia Ketonen
|
Finland |
21 | Frank Zegels - Laura Zegels Jottay
|
Netherlands |
22 | Ivan Karastoianov - Gabriela Burgazlieva
|
Bulgaria |
23 | Evgeniy Sveridonov - Angelina Barkova
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Jakub Perzanowski - Karolina Skowyrska
|
Poland |
25 | Gerald Jamili - Cherry Clarice Parcon
|
Philippines |
26 | Vitaliy Zakharov - Zala Fuchs
|
Slovenia |
|
Round 4 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
27 | Alexis Leonardo - Justine Reynaud
|
France |
28 | Aleksey Kibkalo - Tatyana Kogadey
|
Kyrgistan |
28 | Fabian Taeschner - Darja Titowa
|
Germany |
30 | Yaclav Masaryk - Klara Chovancikova
|
Czech Republic |
30 | Eric Damian - Cezara Banu
|
Romania |
30 | Arthur Ankerstein - Georgiana Barbu
|
Germany |
33 | Lukas Petkevicius - Ugne Kamarauskaite
|
Lithuania |
33 | Silviu Turcan - Ekaterina Petrova
|
Moldova |
35 | Lukas Chmelik - Zuzana Stastna
|
Czech Republic |
35 | Petter Engan - Kine Mardal
|
Norway |
35 | Damian Makowski - Malgorzata Borsuk
|
Poland |
35 | Li Mingxuan - Zhou Wan Ting
|
China |
39 | Marco De Angelis - Alice Fabrizi
|
Italy |
40 | Liu Nai Ming - Wei Rui
|
China |
40 | Marts Punins - Dana Jakobsone
|
Latvia |
40 | Chan Hing Wai - Tin Lai Ki
|
Hong Kong |
43 | Aleksandr Ivanov - Mariya Usanina
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Michael Milli - Margherita Pellettieri
|
Italy |
45 | Michail Dezhurov - Yelena Borovskaya
|
Kazakhstan |
45 | Salvatore Termini - Federica Cillari
|
Italy |
47 | Dragos Ana - Darya Gerenchuk
|
Germany |
48 | Michael Angelo Marquez - Stephanie Sabalo
|
Philippines |
49 | Lars Olav Eltervaag - Alexandra Ciosinska
|
Norway |
|
Round 3 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
50 | Valeriy Pavlov - Kristina Garifullina
|
Russian Federation |
51 | David Diaz Falcon - Mireia Balada Sanchez
|
Spain |
51 | Stanislav Shteynberg - Polina Sukhneva
|
Russian Federation |
53 | Andreas Cibis - Victoria Kleinfelder
|
Germany |
53 | Alon Mugerman - Tal Kogan
|
Israel |
55 | Markus Ranta - Alisa Heino
|
Finland |
56 | Nikita Gubaydullin - Elena Belousova
|
Russian Federation |
57 | Ignat Calasnic - Olivia Gjelfort
|
Denmark |
58 | Alejandro Jimenez Garabaya - Paula Braojos
|
Spain |
58 | Luo Shun - Cui Can
|
China Qinhuangdao |
58 | Stefan Malin Sofroni - Anastasia Stan
|
Moldova |
61 | Edvinas Ringys - Aiste Survilaite
|
Lithuania |
61 | Alessandro Cuoco - Olga Kosareva
|
Switzerland |
61 | Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre Kucinskaite
|
Lithuania |
64 | Brodie Barden - Lana Skrgic De-Fonseka
|
Australia |
64 | Vlad Donosa - Otilia Gologan
|
Romania |
64 | Vitaliy Scherbakov - Juliana Menzinskaja
|
Russian Federation |
67 | Shang Zhehao - Xie Wanyu
|
People'S Republic Of China |
67 | Errol Williamson - Ami Williamson
|
Denmark |
67 | Maksim Pavlov - Aleksandra Kuznetsova
|
Russian Federation |
67 | Dmitriy Lugin - Darya Tkachenko
|
Russian Federation |
67 | Kazuki Hachiya - Madoka Minakawa
|
Japan |
67 | Roman Besedin - Valeriya Dolmogombetova
|
Russian Federation |
73 | Lei Jiaming - Lin Zi Xuan
|
China |
73 | Azat Koshirbaev - Alima Niyazbekova
|
Kazakhstan |
73 | Aleksandr Romanov - Ekaterina Panteleeva
|
Russian Federation |
76 | Zhu Yingzhou - Chunyu Mao
|
China |
76 | Evgenyi Smirnov - Oksana Motyshen
|
Russian Federation |
76 | AndráS JüTtner - Renata Smidova
|
Austria |
79 | Lin Yuan Biao - Zhao Han
|
China |
80 | Mantas Kirvelis - Viktorija Senker
|
Lithuania |
80 | Maksym Kravchenko - Stephanie Dany Zimmeck
|
Latvia |
82 | Antonio Tarantino - Anna Goglia
|
Italy |
83 | Chen Junan - Yu Qiu Fan
|
China |
83 | Alexandru Valentin Dumitru - Ekaterini Kratira
|
Greece |
85 | Ondrej Sliska - Daniela Valjentova
|
Czech Republic |
86 | Stanislav Vares - Karine Lindholm
|
Norway |
86 | Man Rulin - Lu Meiyu
|
People'S Republic Of China |
86 | Erhan Kus - Seda Arigul
|
Turkey |
86 | Armand Fazullin - Klaudia Iwanska
|
Poland |
86 | Jason Cicard - Regina Klyaynfelder
|
France |
91 | Catalin Mihu - Maria Lie Ramella
|
Norway |
92 | Aleksandr Dobrovolskyy - Valeriia Shkyria
|
Ukraine |
93 | Eugen Plotnikov - Sophie SchüTz
|
Germany |
93 | Adrian Fontenla Barinaga - Olga Abrazhevich
|
Byelorussia |
95 | Kim Seongbok - Kim Min Ju
|
Korea |
96 | Jesus Blazquez - Sara Salvador
|
Spain |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
97 | Evgeniy Yanchenko - Vitalina Gigashvili
|
Russian Federation |
97 | Nicola Leprai - Martina Restuccia
|
Italy |
97 | Alexander Horn - Valeria JäGer
|
Germany |
97 | Arturs Freimanis - Zaklina Sola
|
Latvia |
97 | Chua Zjen Fong - Evon Chong
|
Malaysia |
97 | Pedro Eugenio - Carla Silva
|
Portugal |
97 | Nicolo Barbizi - Julie Gravesen
|
Denmark |
104 | Wang Ying - Du Jiaze
|
People'S Republic Of China |
104 | Vladimirs Volozaninovs - Paula Kukute
|
Latvia |
104 | Hui Nan Shao - Yi Wei
|
China |
104 | Roman Redzyuk - Yelizaveta Basiuk
|
Ukraine |
104 | Puttisit Promna - Nattanicha Ittisophonpisarn
|
Thailand |
104 | Wojciech Potaszkin - Karen Byrne
|
England |
104 | Cristian Pontarelli - Lisa Dalla Pozza
|
Italy |
104 | Faruhdzhan Mamadzhanov - Nadezhda Burau
|
Kazakhstan |
104 | Artem Lazarev - Amalie Stampe
|
Denmark |
104 | Stefano Galletto - Carlotta Bollea
|
Italy |
114 | Jorgen Buse - Tenna Bloch Petersen
|
Denmark |
114 | Oleh Sokyrka - Deborah Rufinelli
|
Italy |
116 | Pedro Vieira - Soraia Oliveira
|
Portugal |
116 | Denis Seregin - Anastasiya Vayradyan
|
Russian Federation |
116 | Peter Rupp - Sabine Deck
|
Germany |
116 | Boris Peyss - Lisa Marie Bauer
|
Germany |
120 | Lorenzo Alberetti - Martina Dionigi
|
Italy |
120 | Yun Ho Kim - Ku Chae Lim
|
Korea |
120 | Bu Rongcheng - Sang Yutong
|
People'S Republic Of China |
123 | Aleksandr Tarasov - Anna Gerlyand
|
Russian Federation |
123 | Tim Puts - Peia Prawiro Atmodjo
|
Netherlands |
123 | Alexandru Florin Nitoiu - Alexandra Mihaela Simeanu
|
Romania |
123 | Justinas Mejeris - Neda Andriekute
|
Lithuania |
123 | Joel Marques - Sara LourençO
|
Portugal |
128 | Marcos Fernandez Fernandez - Ines Minana
|
Spain |
128 | Zi Ye Xu - Nai Yu Zhang
|
China |
128 | Luo Yao - Xin Zhang
|
China |
131 | Przemyslaw Wojszel - Magdalena Kowal
|
Poland |
131 | Jonathan Maier - Romy Kuhlmann
|
Germany |
131 | Vladimir Fedorov - Darya Kozlova
|
Russian Federation |
131 | Nuno Andrade - Ana Rita Paiva
|
Portugal |
135 | Jan Albeck - Alice Ligouis
|
Germany |
135 | Francesco Cattafe - Elisa Tiberio
|
Italy |
135 | Park Sang Duk - Mon Boyoung
|
Korea |
135 | Sum Chun Ng - Wai Yi Lam
|
Hong Kong |
139 | Laszlo Kalmar - Kastanja Rauhala
|
Finland |
140 | Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeriya Afanaseva
|
Russian Federation |
140 | Alessio Cona - Silvia Bolognesi
|
Italy |
142 | DéNes BöDi - Diana Gyurits
|
Hungary |
142 | Egor Kondratenko - Evangeline Norgaard
|
Denmark |
142 | Denis Makarov - Kseniya Prokusheva
|
Russian Federation |
142 | Alexander Mikailov - Rocio AceñA
|
Spain |
146 | Vyacheslav Dobrov - Yana Lvova
|
Russian Federation |
146 | Adrian Jamaly - Vitalina Porshnyeva
|
Germany |
146 | Matej Madeja - Lenka Sepelová
|
Slovakia |
149 | Liu Yihong - Zhou Xiaotong
|
China |
150 | Klemens Hofer - Barbara Westermayer
|
Austria |
150 | Ricardas Sinkevicius - Laura Avizenyte
|
Lithuania |
152 | Matteo Pappa - Arianna Del Frate
|
Italy |
153 | Fabio Landolfi - Angela Landolfi
|
Switzerland |
154 | Kevin Santana - Ana Carolina Faustino
|
Portugal |
155 | Qu Jia Hui - Wu Jiaxi
|
People'S Republic Of China |
155 | Ruo Tong Wang - Bo Yi Liu
|
China |
157 | Philipp Valov - Uliana Valova
|
Kazakhstan |
158 | You Sung Hwang - Ji Su Kim
|
Korea |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
159 | Aleksey Bykov - Darya Dormidontova
|
Russian Federation |
159 | Mathieu Marechal - Svetlana GuggenbüHl
|
Switzerland |
159 | Dominik Vodicka - Olga Voronina
|
Czech Republic |
162 | Vincent Costanzo - Nicole See
|
Germany |
163 | Giuseppe Castro - Valeria Castro
|
Germany |
163 | Hans Christian Kogsboll - Charlotte Winding Larsen
|
Denmark |
165 | Dmitriy Stepantsov - Kseniya Sablina
|
Russian Federation |
165 | Giuseppe Megna - Elisa Termini
|
Italy |
165 | Jia Wen Li - Han Xu
|
China |
168 | Federico Del Vescovo - Marta Belloni
|
Italy |
168 | Remus Tan - Riane Low
|
Singapore |
168 | Zeng Siyuan - Wang Yaxin
|
People'S Republic Of China |
168 | Joakim Rosendahl - Stine OvergåRd Andersen
|
Sweden |
168 | Igor Litvinov - Valeriya Kabieva
|
Russian Federation |
168 | Sergey Kostenko - Ulyana Arkhangelskaya
|
Russian Federation |
168 | Sergio Costa - Ana Rita Almeida
|
Portugal |
168 | Till Ameln - Viktoria Schaaf
|
Germany |
176 | Tim Bersheminski - Maria Privalova
|
Germany |
176 | David BüChel - Flavia Landolfi
|
Switzerland |
176 | Dusan Grula - Giada Cragnolini
|
Slovakia |
179 | Marvin Ochs - Lydia Bruel
|
Germany |
179 | Nahuel Carballo - Carolina Ruiz Rodriguez
|
Spain |
179 | Lingfeng Bei - Zhiqi Zeng
|
China |
182 | Jan Phillip Dethloff - Elena BröCkelmann
|
Germany |
182 | Georgian Alin Ion - Maria Daniela Vasile
|
Romania |
182 | Dmitry Korolev - Ekaterina Tsarik
|
Russian Federation |
182 | David Lopez Fernandez - Jessica Garcia Perez
|
Spain |
186 | Benedikt Seigner - Sandra Schussler
|
Germany |
186 | Evgeniy Pavlos - Polina Loran
|
Russian Federation |
186 | Giuseppe Morsello - Dilovan Arslan
|
Germany |
186 | Adan Fernandez Jimenez - Mariela Robles
|
Spain |
190 | GonçAlo Filipe Ferreira - Patricia Carmo
|
Portugal |
190 | Domenico Franzo - Alexandra Mavlutova
|
Germany |
190 | Anders Koch - Victoria Ore Petersen
|
Denmark |
190 | BjöRn Pemer - Katja Lujan Engelholm
|
Sweden |
194 | Daniil Ukhin - Svetlana Mineeva
|
Russian Federation |
194 | Merkys Midvikas - Goda Simaityte
|
Lithuania |
194 | Paul Frlicka - Ruth Svandova
|
Czech Republic |
197 | Christoph Dres - Jasmin Welsch
|
Germany |
197 | Matti Kaksonen - Silja Rantala
|
Finland |
197 | Christoph MüLler - Isabella Steinbach
|
Austria |
197 | Marc Roswag - Jasmin Kostorz
|
Germany |
201 | Kordian Zagaja - Ewa Zylinska
|
Poland |
201 | Thomas Renkel - Saskia Beck
|
Germany |
201 | Fabio Pina - Casinia Ciobanu
|
Portugal |
201 | Alexei Melentii - Raluca Avram
|
Romania |
201 | Jeffrey Den Bekker - Larissa Sneek
|
Netherlands |
206 | Markus Kayl - Franziska Mennicke
|
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino MüNchen |
206 | Christopher Mariegaard - Kamilla Koue-Mortensen
|
Denmark |
208 | Tobias Wozniak - Maria Hirnich
|
Germany |
208 | Kai Sum Liu - Wan Hin Liu
|
Hong Kong |
208 | Dennis Lienerth - Franziska Schaaf
|
Germany |
208 | Wan Man Ho Gordon - Lok Yiu Tang
|
Hong Kong |
208 | Ze Xi Fu - Xue Bai
|
China |
208 | Ryuta Ebihara - Yuki Furuhata
|
Japan |
214 | Sverre Orjasaeter Fjellstad - Ronja Ostensvik
|
Norway |
214 | Anton Koznov - Svetlana Koznova
|
Russian Federation |
214 | Ruben Novelli - Giorgia Ghibaudo
|
Italy |
214 | Nguyen Thanh Truc - Danh Nguyen Thuy Trang
|
Vietnam |
214 | Han Ziyang - Hu Xue
|
China |
219 | Christian Frey - Lisa Pumilia
|
Germany |
220 | Vladislav Borisov - Evgeniya Ermakova
|
Germany |
220 | Sean Mahendren - Pin Gan
|
Singapore |
220 | Arthur Weingardt - Sandra Jessica Daniel
|
Tsc Dancepoint KöNigsbrunn |
220 | Nick Williams - Charmaine Chan
|
England |
224 | Jakob Wetsch - Meike Kerscher
|
Casino Club Cannstatt |
224 | Liu Zhi Wen - Li Ni
|
China |
224 | Michael Walter - Christina Walter
|
Austria |
224 | Robert Micallef - Anna Kalinichenko
|
Malta |
224 | Saverio Costante - Laura Campanile
|
Germany |
229 | Kevin Altergot - Diana Schell
|
Germany |
229 | Cheung Cheuk Him - Ho Hei Man
|
Hong Kong |
229 | Thilo Nast - Svenja Madeleine Riepen
|
Germany |
232 | Matthias Klon - Janina Beck
|
Germany |
232 | Alexander Hobbs - Patrycja Zbrzezna
|
Switzerland |
232 | Hendrik Dubbe - Sarah Smirek
|
Germany |
232 | Tudor Calin Broasca - Adina Dumitrascu
|
Romania |
236 | Denis Korchagin - Anastasiya Gerasimenko
|
Russian Federation |
237 | Carsten Ziegler - Jana Hoffmann
|
Germany |
237 | Daniel Siebrecht - Lisa-Maria Marquardt
|
Ttc Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
237 | Laurens Neuhaus - Shelley Van Haalen
|
Netherlands |
237 | Wiseman Ndlela - Mbatha Thobile
|
South Africa |
237 | Pietro Celetti - Laura Amonini
|
Switzerland |
237 | George Borisov - Ada Au
|
England |
237 | Sven-Olaf Andersen - Alessa Drews
|
GrüN-Gold-Club Bremen |
244 | Patrik Szabados - Dora Kersak
|
Hungary |
244 | Aaron Zammit - Marylene Spiteri
|
Malta |
246 | Stephan BöGner - Daniela Weimar
|
Germany |
246 | Markus Lang - Martina Geser
|
Germany |
248 | Stefan Eisemann - Sandra Eisemann
|
Germany |
248 | Andrei Mik - Franziska Doll
|
Germany |
|