| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | 53 :: Tomas Fainsil - Violetta Posmetnaya
|
Lithuania |
2 | 50 :: Evgeny Mushtukov - Sardarescu Andreea Carmen
|
Romania |
3 | 31 :: Vilius Jakas - Gabriele Siriunaite
|
Lithuania |
4 | 30 :: Andres Liiv - Kristin Vaha
|
Estonia |
5 | 37 :: Anatoliy Novoselov - Tasja Schulz
|
Germany |
6 | 57 :: Shahar Zismanovich - Marika Odikadze
|
Israel |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | 21 :: Ianosi Bogdan - Stefanie Pavelic
|
Germany |
8 | 14 :: Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna Mozdzonek
|
Poland |
8 | 42 :: Kirils Rasimjonoks - Varvara Zhigulskaya
|
Latvia |
10 | 5 :: Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria Oblakova
|
Russian Federation |
10 | 11 :: Bartlomiej Szkutnik - Agata Brychcy
|
Poland |
10 | 48 :: Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre Kucinskaite
|
Lithuania |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | 43 :: Alexandru Birca - Laura Makinen
|
Moldova |
14 | 38 :: Vadims Kuznecovs - Santa Sauere
|
Latvia |
15 | 9 :: Vladlen Kravchenko - Marina Laptiyeva
|
Kazakhstan |
15 | 51 :: Pavel Kopaev - Julia Chubrakova
|
Russian Federation |
17 | 39 :: Artashes Oganian - Anastasia Shkarpetko
|
Russian Federation |
18 | 1 :: Jonas Alexander Pettersen - Helene Spilling
|
Norway |
19 | 59 :: Mo Ran - Zhou Jie
|
China |
19 | 26 :: Justas Skara - Vaida Marija Siaulytyte
|
Lithuania |
21 | 15 :: Gabrielius Vaikasas - Agne Valiukeviciute
|
Lithuania |
21 | 22 :: Mateusz Zakrzewski - Jolanta Krasinska
|
Poland |
23 | 12 :: Mikhail Zloschastiev - Yanina Yakubova
|
Russian Federation |
24 | 29 :: Vygantas Jermalavicius - Laura Grauzelyte
|
Lithuania |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | 49 :: Dariusz Stopka - Karolina Rek
|
Poland |
25 | 41 :: Hegyes Bertalan Janos - Kis Violetta
|
Hungary |
27 | 17 :: Trifon Parushev - Chiara Giretti
|
Bulgaria |
27 | 19 :: Michal Kieszek - Julia Stefanska
|
Poland |
29 | 24 :: Minato Kojima - Megumi Morita
|
Japan |
29 | 33 :: Mikita Zhukouski - Linda Reuko
|
Belarus |
31 | 35 :: Edgar Sztuce Vel Stuzmania - Melania Cieslinska
|
Poland |
32 | 27 :: Oleg Yasinsky - Sofia Esayan
|
Russian Federation |
33 | 46 :: Anton Kurttila - Nina Anderson
|
Finland |
34 | 3 :: Mark Stalder - Yulia Dreier
|
Switzerland |
34 | 16 :: Michael Roedelbronn - Mariya Proskurnina
|
Germany |
36 | 62 :: Zymantas Klovas - Egle Sviderskyte
|
Lithuania |
37 | 52 :: Remo Grande - Maria Karavaki
|
Greece |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
38 | 40 :: Daniels Belugins - Ilona Haidukevich
|
Latvia |
39 | 23 :: Ihar Zimnitski - Karina Soika
|
Belarus |
40 | 54 :: Benjamin Boehm - Vanessa Souza Thuille
|
Brazil |
41 | 60 :: Matas Klupsas - Livija Adomaityte
|
Lithuania |
42 | 18 :: Joakim Rosendahl - Stine Overgaard Andersen
|
Sweden |
43 | 36 :: Edvin Jurkoit - Airida Kisonaite
|
Lithuania |
45 | 55 :: Iliyas Kakim - Adel Kereyeva
|
Kazakhstan |
46 | 44 :: Denis Samochvalovas - Urte Andriulionyte
|
Lithuania |
47 | 56 :: Adam Handke - Aurelia Lichnerowicz
|
Poland |
48 | 32 :: Dadi Freyr Gudjonsson - Marta Carrasco
|
Iceland |
48 | 61 :: Yauhen Yarmoshka - Darya Yarmoshka
|
Belarus |
50 | 34 :: Valiantsin Rozin - Valeryia Latyshava
|
Belarus |
50 | 47 :: Tomas Janushis - Aushrine Abrasonyte
|
Lithuania |
52 | 10 :: Haik Poghosyan - Ani Gasparyan
|
Armenia |
|