| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | 21 :: Nikita Eroshenko - Polina Figurenko
|
Russian Federation |
2 | 29 :: Albert Kostarev - Tatyana Pryadko
|
Russian Federation |
3 | 20 :: Danil Eremeev - Anastasia Golitsyna
|
Russian Federation |
4 | 45 :: Alexey Rybalkin - Daria Kherianova
|
Russian Federation |
5 | 55 :: Sergey Tskhovrebov - Kristina Bugaeva
|
Russian Federation |
6 | 16 :: Ilya Goncharenko - Elizaveta Kharinova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | 43 :: Maxim Puchkov - Ksenia Voronova
|
Russian Federation |
8 | 2 :: Mikhail Bukata - Katsiaryna Shibeko
|
Belarus |
9 | 5 :: Danila Sitovs - Skaiste Svajone Jazilionyte
|
Lithuania |
10 | 19 :: Semen Ezhov - Daria Sviridenko
|
Russian Federation |
11 | 18 :: Alexandr Egorov - Veronika Gorshkova
|
Russian Federation |
12 | 57 :: David Gogua - Alina Pakhomova
|
Russian Federation |
13 | 46 :: Mikhail Ryzhov - Anna Bogatishcheva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | 15 :: Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina
|
Russian Federation |
15 | 11 :: Kirill Borisov - Arina Kudriakova
|
Russian Federation |
15 | 36 :: Egor Mikhaylov - Alina Platonova
|
Russian Federation |
17 | 26 :: Arseny Kliucharev - Victoria Novikova
|
Russian Federation |
18 | 25 :: Pavel Karpov - Irina Kostenko
|
Russian Federation |
19 | 48 :: Arseny Semenov - Natalia Karakotova
|
Russian Federation |
20 | 34 :: Ivan Marochkin - Maria Zaytseva
|
Russian Federation |
21 | 37 :: Anton Morgunov - Milena Papazian
|
Russian Federation |
22 | 22 :: Daniil Zhelezkov - Victoria Kalinina
|
Russian Federation |
22 | 50 :: Andrey Soshnev - Anastasia Ptashinskaya
|
Russian Federation |
24 | 38 :: Maxim Morozov - Anastasia Torikova
|
Russian Federation |
25 | 32 :: Daniil Lenkov - Alexandra Yusova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | 3 :: Andrejs Grinevics - Ksenija Razina
|
Latvia |
27 | 27 :: Arseny Koval - Arina Kazachkova
|
Russian Federation |
28 | 24 :: Ilya Zubenko - Olga Astafieva
|
Russian Federation |
29 | 56 :: Matvey Shmidt - Polina Khayrullova
|
Russian Federation |
30 | 51 :: Alexandr Subbotkin - Valeria Leontieva
|
Russian Federation |
30 | 47 :: Vadim Sadykov - Polina Fomina
|
Russian Federation |
32 | 30 :: Semen Kochetov - Ksenia Pomukhina
|
Russian Federation |
33 | 58 :: Georgy Chichua - Anna Samoliuk
|
Russian Federation |
34 | 10 :: Artem Bezborodkin - Alesia Tutushkina
|
Russian Federation |
34 | 33 :: Maksim Lunin - Anastasia Babich
|
Russian Federation |
36 | 23 :: Alexandr Zhorov - Tatiana Gileva
|
Russian Federation |
37 | 44 :: Gleb Ruzaev - Regina Abdulmazitova
|
Russian Federation |
38 | 42 :: Sergey Perfilov - Valeria Korenkova
|
Russian Federation |
|