| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | 36 :: Vladislav Untu - Alexandrina Olteanu
|
Romania |
2 | 7 :: Karolis Burneikis - Izabele Sekaite
|
Lithuania |
3 | 8 :: Sergey Bykovsky - Margarita Yurlova
|
Russian Federation |
4 | 28 :: Egor Nikolaev - Arina Bortnikova
|
Russian Federation |
5 | 44 :: Kamil Bochenek - Ilona Sak
|
Poland |
6 | 2 :: Jakub Baran - Diana Encheva
|
Bulgaria |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | 43 :: Jan Bednarz - Wiktoria Lassak
|
Poland |
8 | 20 :: Petr Koval - Arina Kolosova
|
Russian Federation |
9 | 51 :: Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy - Sofiia Zil
|
Ukraine |
10 | 29 :: Pawel Pastuchow - Angelina Gensrich
|
Germany |
11 | 4 :: Tomas Boldis - Natalie Schindlerova
|
Czech Republic |
12 | 22 :: Hubert Krolikiewicz - Wiktoria Jedrzejczyk
|
Poland |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | 25 :: Andrii Kyrstia - Bozhena Mintenko
|
Ukraine |
13 | 39 :: Jakub Zaoralek - Nikola Tepla
|
Czech Republic |
15 | 9 :: Stefan Cazacu - Tatiana Balan
|
Moldova |
16 | 46 :: Jan Hafner - Pina Erzen
|
Slovenia |
17 | 40 :: Marco Ziga - Xenia Stubert
|
Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
17 | 47 :: Matthew Krupa - Kornelia Banaszkiewicz
|
Poland |
19 | 49 :: Timofey Naumov - Gabriela Werblinska
|
Poland |
19 | 41 :: Jakub Zima - Veronika Trochtova
|
Czech Republic |
19 | 10 :: Giuseppe Di Terlizzi - Romina Paradiso
|
Italy |
22 | 12 :: Radek Dolezal - Ela Kasalova
|
Czech Republic |
23 | 50 :: Kacper Raputa - Wiktoria Tylek
|
Poland |
24 | 6 :: Jan Burant - Eliska Placha
|
Czech Republic |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | 15 :: Stepan Hartman - Sarah Zemanova
|
Czech Republic |
26 | 21 :: Simon Kralicek - Nela Koskova
|
Czech Republic |
27 | 16 :: Brin Hlade - Laura Walter
|
Slovenia |
28 | 1 :: Andrej Balko - Liana Makkosova
|
Slovakia |
28 | 38 :: Michal Vojtik - Aneta Machacna
|
Czech Republic |
30 | 19 :: Adam Klapa - Aneta Krasova
|
Czech Republic |
31 | 11 :: Vladyslav Dmytriv - Viktoriya Rozhkova
|
Ukraine |
32 | 31 :: Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Melissa-Adysa Lupse
|
Romania |
32 | 48 :: Pavel Mandlik - Natalie Krausova
|
Czech Republic |
34 | 23 :: Michal Kummer - Petra Rehakova
|
Czech Republic |
34 | 42 :: Hynek Appl - Pavlina Applova
|
Czech Republic |
36 | 45 :: Lukas Frydrych - Zuzana Ruzickova
|
Czech Republic |
36 | 37 :: Lukas Vanhara - Stepanka Dunajova
|
Czech Republic |
38 | 33 :: Vit Rohacek - Ksenia Filatova
|
Czech Republic |
39 | 13 :: Vladyslav Dovbysh - Oleksandra Ustinova
|
Ukraine |
39 | 14 :: Martin Fried - Johana Vanacova
|
Czech Republic |
39 | 17 :: David Huslik - Vanesa Holikova
|
Czech Republic |
|