| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru
|
Moldova |
2 | Nikita Shipitsin - Anna Zakharova
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Daniil Patokin - Ksenia Promzeleva
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Nikolay Sukhanov - Anna Lapteva
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Kirill Orlov - Alina Denisenko
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Vsevolod Shagaev - Veronika Kioroglo
|
Russian Federation |
8 | Ivan Nagornev - Anastasia Gvozdeva
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Danila Dorofeev - Sofia Zhenetl
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Kirill Cherepanov - Daria Zakharova
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Artur Dorodnikov - Valeria Sivkova
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Andrey Zorin - Veronika Poliushkina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
12 | Nikita Adzhima - Anastasia Kachurina
|
Russian Federation |
14 | Nikolay Gromoglasov - Anastasia Plastinina
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Valentin Piskovsky - Anastasia Zakharenko
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Nikita Bugaev - Violetta Levchenko
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Danila Kuzmenko - Valeria Kozlova
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Stanislav Oleynichenko - Vasilisa Khrutskaya
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Stepan Chernyshev - Sofia Golovatik
|
Russian Federation |
20 | Oleg Vergasov - Tatiana Rot-Serova
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Arkady Savich - Elizaveta Gatsman
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Maxim Shcherbakov - Alexandra Melnikova
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Pavel Karpov - Irina Kostenko
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Igor Vagin - Alena Barilova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 3 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Ilya Martynovich - Elizaveta Romashina
|
Russian Federation |
25 | Victor Tolmachev - Daria Priamikova
|
Russian Federation |
25 | Kirill Sergeev - Violetta Ilina
|
Russian Federation |
25 | Ivan Senin - Polina Konina
|
Russian Federation |
25 | Ilya Pinigin - Diana Tsymbal
|
Russian Federation |
25 | Maxim Shevchenko - Angelina Logachyova
|
Kazakhstan |
31 | Vasily Andrianov - Sofia Shcheglova
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Timur Filatov - Svetlana Plodushcheva
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Mikhail Anureev - Alexandra Miskovets
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Sergey Kolmykov - Ksenia Lytaeva
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Alexandr Zhorov - Tatiana Gileva
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Dmitry Shirokov - Alena Lukianova
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Roman Solovev - Maria Lakhey
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Gleb Savkin - Milena Isaenkova
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Oleg Streletsky - Daria Skobeleva
|
Russian Federation |
40 | Danila Kononov - Arina Samoshkina
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Gleb Marchukov - Olga Lebedeva
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Ivan Krotov - Julia Pilyugina
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Yaroslav Antonenko - Alexandra Sukhinina
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Sergey Puchkin - Olga Beda
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Timofey Burkovets - Anna Vaganova
|
Russian Federation |
46 | Veniamin Alexeyev - Nabilya Abisheva
|
Kazakhstan |
47 | Kirill Chistiakov - Daria Argerovskaya
|
Russian Federation |
48 | Sergey Kuranzhin - Tatiana Kuda
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Timofey Naumov - Victoria Shkliaeva
|
Russian Federation |
49 | Kirill Utkin - Valeria Okhremenko
|
Russian Federation |
49 | Daniil Borisov - Alisa Soboleva
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Vladislav Poleschikov - Aleksandra Karpova
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Nikita Ershov - Anna Sinyavskaya
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Artemy Markin - Elena Sukhanova
|
Russian Federation |
55 | Oleg Kulikov - Polina Krivoshchekova
|
Russian Federation |
55 | Denis Kozlov - Victoria Safronova
|
Russian Federation |
55 | Roman Mishurov - Maria Mezhennaya
|
Russian Federation |
55 | Pavel Ivanov - Anna Ivanova
|
Russian Federation |
59 | Alexandr Morozov - Anastasia Antropova
|
Russian Federation |
59 | Konstantin Tiurin - Maria Skokova
|
Russian Federation |
59 | Danil Pakhomov - Nadezhda Luzina
|
Russian Federation |
62 | Dmitry Pogoreltsev - Anna Stepakova
|
Russian Federation |
62 | Aleksey Fomichev - Veronika Solovieva
|
Russian Federation |
62 | Gleb Donskoy - Ekaterina Sternard
|
Russian Federation |
62 | Artem Kucherenko - Evgenia Romadanova
|
Russian Federation |
62 | Evgeny Krasnov - Vitalia Bogomolova
|
Russian Federation |
67 | Kirill Khvostenko - Yana Alexeeva
|
Russian Federation |
67 | Victor Riabykin - Ekaterina Buchneva
|
Russian Federation |
67 | Emil Rakhmankulov - Anastasia Krupenia
|
Russian Federation |
67 | Alexandr Bushmarin - Natalia Ivanova
|
Russian Federation |
71 | Alexey Kliuvitkin - Maria Rozhkova
|
Russian Federation |
72 | Eduard Abdrakhmanov - Anastasia Pozdniakova
|
Russian Federation |
72 | Maxim Nemykin - Olesia Nesterova
|
Russian Federation |
74 | Daniil Volgin - Mariia Semenova
|
Russian Federation |
74 | Vladislav Molozin - Daria Tsygankova
|
Russian Federation |
74 | Gleb Kutenkov - Polina Gridchina
|
Russian Federation |
74 | Stepan Zakhriamin - Veronika Portniagina
|
Russian Federation |
78 | Stanislav Barkov - Ksenia Liakisheva
|
Russian Federation |
79 | Mikhail Gnatov - Daria Vorontsova
|
Russian Federation |
79 | Kirill Finogenov - Ekaterina Kurchina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
81 | Andrey Yankov - Zoya Belaya
|
Russian Federation |
81 | Artemy Marushchak - Mira Gromova
|
Russian Federation |
81 | Ivan Evdokimov - Valeria Mizgert
|
Russian Federation |
81 | Roman Petrov - Daria Shatunina
|
Russian Federation |
81 | Maxim Yakushin - Rigina Khalimova
|
Russian Federation |
81 | Andrey Soloviev - Julia Kunakbaeva
|
Russian Federation |
87 | Daniil Begunov - Darina Ivanova
|
Russian Federation |
87 | Stanislav Soloviev - Daria Kalinich
|
Russian Federation |
87 | Egor Dolgikh - Maria Fedorova
|
Russian Federation |
87 | Roman Nazarenko - Daria Antoshchuk
|
Russian Federation |
87 | Danila Morozov - Sofia Vorobieva
|
Russian Federation |
87 | Nikita Menshov - Daria Pivsaeva
|
Russian Federation |
93 | Egor Kachkovsky - Anastasia Gavrilova
|
Russian Federation |
93 | Kirill Nagibin - Ksenia Chabanko
|
Russian Federation |
93 | Matvey Sevridov - Alina Golubeva
|
Russian Federation |
96 | Stepan Nazolin - Daria Riabtseva
|
Russian Federation |
96 | Kamil Fakhrislamov - Renata Mingazova
|
Russian Federation |
96 | Daniil Filimonov - Evgenya Gaydukova
|
Russian Federation |
96 | Sergey Sokolov - Maria Ezhovkina
|
Russian Federation |
100 | Alexandr Shapiro - Nadezhda Raldugina
|
Russian Federation |
100 | Georgy Kuzovnikov - Anna Andreeva
|
Russian Federation |
100 | Artem Ivanov - Veronika Karbusheva
|
Russian Federation |
103 | Yevgeniy Tsymbalyuk - Ramina Bexultanova
|
Kazakhstan |
103 | Vladimir Vostrikov - Natalia Riazantseva
|
Russian Federation |
103 | Dmitry Khokhlov - Anastasia Solomatina
|
Russian Federation |
106 | Mikhail Morozov - Ekaterina Babkina
|
Russian Federation |
106 | Danila Didenko - Uliana Luferenko
|
Russian Federation |
106 | Nikita Yurkin - Elizaveta Oleynik
|
Russian Federation |
109 | Dmitry Sankin - Elizaveta Yudaeva
|
Russian Federation |
110 | Dmitry Shadrin - Arina Safronova
|
Russian Federation |
110 | Daniil Tsapyrin - Alina Gazimagomedova
|
Russian Federation |
110 | Denis Shapkin - Alla Sizyk
|
Russian Federation |
113 | Pavel Turchin - Anastasia Lesnova
|
Russian Federation |
113 | Igor Myznikov - Arina Ferafontova
|
Russian Federation |
115 | Dmitry Sezemin - Sofia Okhremenko
|
Russian Federation |
116 | Andrey Vinogradov - Anna Marshavina
|
Russian Federation |
116 | Dmitry Bobrovsky - Anna Klochkova
|
Russian Federation |
116 | Andrey Zakharov - Anna Kirichok
|
Russian Federation |
119 | Kirill Bystrov - Veronika Surianinova
|
Russian Federation |
119 | Daniil Pokhlebaev - Olga Loskutova
|
Russian Federation |
121 | Niyaz Nasyrov - Anelya Adakhayeva
|
Kazakhstan |
|