| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Maximilian Polosatov - Olga Khvesko
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Alexandr Neguliaev - Marina Kapishnikova
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Philipp Onishchenko - Ekaterina Panteleeva
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Sergey Nikushin - Anastasia Pavlova
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Nikolay Parshikov - Milena Antiukhova
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Pavel Shchepletsov - Anastasia Golubeva
|
Russian Federation |
7 | Roman Konovalov - Liudmila Vashunina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
8 | Andrey Khripkov - Victoria Vershinina
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Yury Markelov - Daria Kretova
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Dmitry Trushin - Anna Vavilenkova
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Maxim Sitkin - Svetlana Karpova
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Dmitry Lugin - Daria Tkachenko
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Maxim Tsenbalov - Victoria Rozhina
|
Russian Federation |
14 | Yury Kopylov - Kristina Komarova
|
Russian Federation |
14 | Nikita Kuzin - Ekaterina Kuleshova
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Artem Merenkov - Tatiana Voylokova
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Kirill Kalmykov - Kristina Kuveneva
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Arman Nikoyan - Irina Gorbatenko
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Vladimir Chuchalin - Arina Mamotenko
|
Russian Federation |
20 | Sergey Buranov - Marina Eysan
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Dmitry Ivakhnenko - Polina Lisitsina
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Vladislav Valuev - Polina Petriagina
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Nikita Goltsov - Anastasia Spirina
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Victor Ermakov - Anna Matsakova
|
Russian Federation |
25 | Semen Zenkin - Alina Vorontsova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | Igor Kozlov - Ekaterina Artiushina
|
Belarus |
26 | Daniil Antonik - Diana Berezenkova
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Roman Korolkov - Maria Volynkina
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Dmitry Murashkin - Valeria Lebedeva
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Artur Davydov - Anna Bronnikova
|
Russian Federation |
31 | Vasily Kvatov - Anna Volokhova
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Oleg Zheltikov - Anna Ermolaeva
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Ivan Dugar - Alena Zemliakova
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Dmitry Kiselev - Elena Pogosian
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Mikhail Pitersky - Daria Litvin
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Daniil Kosenkov - Maria Zatsepina
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Boris Oreshkov - Vasilena Dzhelepova
|
Bulgaria |
37 | Sergey Trushin - Marina Volkotrub
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Semen Cheshkov - Elizaveta Tkachenko
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Ilya Nevezhin - Alisa Lemasova
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Pavel Khachatrian - Irina Tokarenko
|
Russian Federation |
|