Plaza Shout ! Channels
Back :: Comp Overview :: News :: Home

Competition view


Name competition :WDSF World Open Standard
City :Antwerp
Country :Belgium
Date :Sunday, 02-12-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :World Open
Age :Adult Standard

 
Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
1Dmitry Zharkov - Olga Kulikova Russian Federation
2Evgeny Moshenin - Dana Spitsyna Russian Federation
3Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia Miliutina Russian Federation
4Tomas Fainsil - Violetta Posmetnaya Lithuania
5Anton Besedin - Ekaterina Strelkova Russian Federation
6Pasquale Farina - Sofie Koborg Denmark
 
Semi Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
7David Odstrcil - Tara Bohak Czech Republic
8Matteo Cicchitti - Simona Brecikova Slovakia
9Ivan Varfolomeev - Valeria Remina Russian Federation
10Valentin Lusin - Renata Lusin Germany
11Igor Kruglov - Anna Barbacheva Russian Federation
12Aliaksandr Samosiuk - Yana Tudvaseva Belarus
 
Quarter Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
13Francesco Andreani - Francesca Longarini Italy
14Rednic Paul - Lucaciu Roxana Romania
15Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika Bergmannova Estonia
16Oleg Chzhen - Alina Ageeva Russian Federation
17Dominykas Granskas - Ilona Haidukevich Lithuania
18Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova Russian Federation
19Dmitry Kapusta - Yaroslava Satalkina Russian Federation
20Alexey Usanov - Polina Merkelova Russian Federation
21David Martinez Hernandez - Anastasia Jagelovica Spain
22Valery Pavlov - Natalia Kuznetsova Russian Federation
23Ianosi Bogdan - Stefanie Pavelic Germany
24Jean Francois Gueudry - Ilmira Yarullina France
 
Round 2
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
25Radu Daniel - Anne Weber Germany
25Dmitry Stepantsov - Ksenia Sablina Russian Federation
27Leonte Emil-Daniel - Kristina Limonova Germany
28Martin Mestek - Anna Stareckova Czech Republic
28Ciccio Pecoraro - Jasmijn Van Jole Netherlands
30Gregorio Corello - Darya Suslova Italy
31Piotr Paszewski - Marta Mozdyniewicz Poland
32Mario Cecinati - Rosaria Messina Denaro Italy
33Alessandro Lippi - Sofiya Aksenchyk Italy
34Michele Albigese - Isaincu Anelise Christiana Italy
35Kewin Espenszyt - Nicola Javurek Poland
36Andrey Marinich - Alisa Kakayan Russian Federation
37Nikita Spiridonov - Daria Drannikova Russian Federation
38Peter Christensen - Helena Bakholm Denmark
38Jody Schoonus - Kim De Haan Netherlands
40Nikolay Mugalimov - Maria Avramova Russianfederation
41Francesco Iacobucci - Diletta Felice Italy
41Matteo Scotto Di Porta - Samanta Salatin Italy
41Mark Verlotski - Dina Verlotski Germany
41Martijn Habraken - Danielle Marion Vreman Netherlands
45Pierre Troussard - Debora Bourdon Fra
45Stefan Cloudt - Eline Cloudt Netherlands
47Harald Rybka - Sarah Rybka-Schmidt Ger
47Martin Sramka - Erika Ferrara Slovakia
 
Round 1
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
49Jamie Groeneveld - Lesley Groeneveld Netherlands
50Timo Wolthof - Kim Leijten Netherlands
51Mikhail Rybalkin - Mariia Timofeeva Switzerland
52Robin Lataire - Elien Laukens Belgium
53Antoine Dartois - Consuela Nicula Belgium
54Ange Menchini - Marie Robert Belgium
55Bas Diphoorn - Denise Dols Netherlands
56Fabio Pecoraro - Nynke Van Erven Netherlands
56Julien Tiberghien - Marie-Emilie Cappel France
58Stefan Toepfer - Lisa Marie Hoffmann Germany
59Gilbert Van Den Andel - Anke Kapitein Netherlands
60Hans-Wolfgang Scheuer - Angelika Scheuer Germany
60Maurizio Servadei - Anna Charrier Italy
60Benny Smets - Christiane Henderix Belgium
60Ludo Ver Berne - Vera Van Praag Belgium
60Eric Musger - Gudula Baldewijns Bel
60Jeroen Keiren - Malou Hermkens Netherlands
60Stephane Gillisjans - Vivianne Van Ballenberghe Belgium
60Luciano Ceruti - Rosa Nuccia Cappello Italy
60Josef Broz - Irmgard Broz Austria
60Gerard Boyer - Claude Casoli France
60Jasper Vermeer - Ilona Schooneveld Netherlands