Plaza Shout ! Channels
Back :: Comp Overview :: News :: Home

Competition view


Name competition :WDSF Senior II Open Standard
City :Antwerp
Country :Belgium
Date :Sunday, 02-12-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Senior II Standard

 
Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
1Gert Faustmann - Alexandra Kley Germany
2Tomasz Kucharczyk - Roza Kucharczyk Poland
3Oleg Sadyrev - Tatyana Krylova Estonia
4Aldo Mazzi - Roberta Pisacane Italy
5Bernhard Fuss - Sonja Fuss Germany
6Peter Pfeiffer - Miriam Pfeiffer Germany
 
Semi Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
7Michael Beckmann - Bettina Corneli Germany
7Fabian Lohauss - Simone Braunschweig Germany
9Ralf Laemmermaier - Stella Laemmermaier Germany
10Konstantin Maletz - Corina Maletz Germany
11Stefan Kolip - Inge Kolip Germany
12Marko Heller - Anja Heitmann Germany
 
Quarter Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
13Rastislav Pupik - Henrieta Mlyncarova Slovakia
14Patrick Van Der Meer - Sabrina Van Der Meer Germany
15Richard Bruurmijn - Claudia Bruurmijn - Vrauwdeunt Netherlands
16Jean-Marc Delage - Christine Delage France
17Knut Wichmann - Antje Wichmann Germany
18Christian Holderried - Daniela Saeurle-Holderried Germany
18Alexander Hick - Petra-Alexandra Lessmann Germany
20Johann Lavigne - Christelle Bruel France
21Simone Fabbri - Monica Biffoni Italy
22Roberto Destri - Giuseppina Lentini Italy
22Eckehard Kahl - Anne Kahl Germany
24Angelo Iacovissi - Cinzia Restante Italy
 
Round 2
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
25Alexey Garanin - Julia Belykh Russian Federation
26Alexander Florin - Isabelle Florin Switzerland
27Emil Gajda - Dorota Gajda Poland
28Pawel Kowalczyk - Anita Lis-Kowalczyk Germany
29Akihiro Aoi - Kimiko Tanaka Japan
29Thomas Yu - Yuko Naululani Yu Usa
31Erhardt Korf - Monica Korf South
32Vaino Miil - Kaia Linkberg Latvia
33Ruud Houben - Chris Rosseau Belgium
34Albert Rommel - Andrea Rommel Germany
35Michael Borchardt - Anita Borchardt Germany
36Romualdas Joksas - Ilona Joksa Latvia
37Marius Torka - Barbara Torka Germany
38Nico Averbeck - Simone Winkler Germany
39Jaroslaw Krainski - Anna Krainska Poland
39Robert Preininger - Simona Preininger Slovenia
39Kris Van Der Meirsch - Caroline Pieters Belgium
42Oliver Draeger - Andrea Simon-Draeger Germany
42Rainer Martius - Manuela Martius Germany
42Horst Retzer - Birgit Eva Retzer Germany
45Olaf Rehak - Svenja Bockorny Germany
46Horst Stepuhn - Kerstin Stepuhn Germany
47Dirk Dittrich - Jeanette Dittrich Germany
47Thomas Roggeman - Annik Spaenjers Belgium
 
Round 1
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
49Rainer Griesbaum - Andrea Griesbaum Tsc Sibylla Ettlingen
50Markus Litters - Christiane Litters Germany
50Olivier Pluvinage - Chantal Pieplus Belgium
52Igor Pavlychev - Svetlana Pavlycheva Russianfederation
53Marc Van Breda - Anita Bosmans Belgium
54Cor Van Beurden - Cindy Van Beurden -
55Martin Zauner - Karin Zauner Aut
56Thomas Scherner - Manuela Beuerbach Germany
56Patrick Mark Leslie Smith - Edlena Maria Da Silva Smith South Africa
58Michael Seidel - Yvonne Burgdorf Germany
59Martin Friederici - Ludmilla Friederici Germany
60Olaf Wittka - Tanja Bracht Germany
61Ingo Carstens - Sandra Schneider Germany
61Stefan Mandel - Rita Mandel Germany
63Jos Hoogstra - Miranda Hoogstra -
64Torsten Projahn - Margarete Projahn Germany
65Andres Joeleht - Anu Joeleht Estonia
65Friedrich Koenigstorfer - Michaela Heininger Austria
67Roman Bullmann - Martina Bullmann Ger
68Jean-Pierre Prevost - Sylvie Sparacino Bel
68Alexander Schuermann - Gisela Schuermann Germany
70Dominique Leroy - Pascaline Leroy France
70Holger Pfuetzner - Sabrina Pfuetzner Germany