| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Kirill Kurbatov - Alexandra Revel-Muroz
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Savely Dobriakov - Varvara Rudentsova
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Nikita Pavlov - Taisia Malakhova
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Bogdan Demidenko - Julia Kholoshchak
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Maksim Eremin - Valeriia Eliutina
|
Russian Federation |
6 | Egor Kazankin - Polina Kudriashova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Arseniy Dolgopolov - Medine Bekirova
|
Russian Federation |
8 | Alexey Ershov - Elizaveta Ivanova
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Ivan Filippov - Sofia Pak
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Fedor Cherkasov - Daria Kornenkova
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Andrey Subbotin - Karolina Faingold
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Vasily Semiletov - Sofia Vorobieva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Petr Kopeykin - Alina Shadrina
|
Russian Federation |
14 | Radomir Filin - Polina Siniachkina
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Alisher Seidaliev - Aibiike Nurlanova
|
Kyrgyzstan |
15 | Kirill Lyzhenkov - Adelina Pevkur
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Mark Egorov - Leonidia Kolkova
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Alexandr Deviatov - Aelita Sadkova
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Leonid Kozub - Sofia Rdeini
|
Russian Federation |
20 | Egor Balabaev - Ekaterina Luzina
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Mikhail Yashchenko - Beata Lukianchuk
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Dinislam Latypov - Victoria Shitikova
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Leonid Korotchenko - Julia Abramova
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Petr Kobyshev - Ekaterina Belostotskaya
|
Russian Federation |
25 | Yaroslav Mitin - Regina Cheshkova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | Ilia Krylov - Olesya Roslyakova
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Ilya Lungu - Yaroslava Solovieva
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Yaroslav Kiselev - Tamara Kvachakidze
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Yaroslav Tiutin - Margarita Voronina
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Artemiy Vinokurov - Mariya Kozina
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Timur Patanin - Dina Van-Iun-U
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Alexander Grevtsev - Zlata Grevtseva
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Ivan Zhdanov - Sofia Prusakova
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Egor Philippov - Mayia Sokolova
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Mikhail Oblitsov - Olga Beliakova
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Egor Kachalov - Sofia Saliaeva
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Artur Didrov - Veronika Kushteva
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Andrey Dokukin - Daria Gurianova
|
Russian Federation |
|